Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 30027
TC Rankweil Vorarlberg

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,1 Moser, Sebastian (1986) 51471
2 6,4 Wurzinger, Marc (1993) 407606
3 6,6 Gsteu, Michael (1977) 357073
4 7,2 Prettner, Immanuel (2003) 339319
5 7,5 Loretz, Florian (1986) 357071
6 7,7 Schwendinger, Andreas (1985) 431186
7 7,7 Sturn, Aaron (2004) 339448
8 8,0 Breuss, Markus (1988) 431189
9 8,5 Sturn, Samuel (1996) 431191
10 8,9 Muxel, David (1999) 276919
11 9,3 Prettner, Gabriel (2005) 309009
12 9,3 Allgäuer, Fabian (1993) 407608
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,2 Prettner, Immanuel (2003) 339319
2 7,7 Schwendinger, Andreas (1985) 431186
3 7,7 Sturn, Aaron (2004) 339448
4 8,0 Bischof, Niclas (1996) 107753
5 8,0 Breuss, Markus (1988) 431189
6 8,5 Sturn, Samuel (1996) 431191
7 8,6 Wurzinger, Stefan (1988) 431192
8 8,9 Muxel, David (1999) 276919
9 9,3 Prettner, Gabriel (2005) 309009
10 9,5 Mäser, Lukas (1993) 407604
11 9,3 Allgäuer, Fabian (1993) 407608
12 9,6 Breuss, Bernd (1984) 407605
13 9,9 Kühne, Benjamin (1993) 407607
14 10,3 Stemmer, Dominic (1991) 431194
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,5 Punter, Verena-Elisa (1984) 204659 ITA *
2 6,8 Hiesinger, Eva (1982) 324021 GER
3 7,9 Fink, Stefanie (1988) 184017
4 8,3 Wandl, Sandra (1994) 316703
5 8,3 Sturn, Rachel (1999) 339376
6 8,7 Loretz, Claudia (1981) 184018
7 8,9 Bischof, Lena (1999) 160273
8 8,9 Knünz, Sophia (2001) 200456
9 9,3 Vukajlovic, Tatjana (2002) 200457
10 9,6 Sturn, Elena (2008) 339365
11 9,8 Ketterer, Lea-Sophie (2006) 308995
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,5 Manneck, Carsten (1972) 303861 GER *
2 5,7 Fritsche, Markus (1974) 316243
3 5,9 Treiber, Emanuel (1984) 137338
4 6,1 Engler, Markus (1974) 137380
5 6,4 Knünz, Thomas (1973) 214059
6 6,6 Gsteu, Michael (1977) 357073
7 6,6 Prettner, Dietmar (1971) 50232
8 6,9 Kollmann, Daniel (1982) 145738
9 6,9 Dreier, Alexander (1974) 94793
10 6,9 Müller, Thomas (1973) 159142
11 7,0 Bischof, Michael (1971) 107755
12 7,1 Gasser, Michael (1972) 347003
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Knünz, Thomas (1973) 214059
2 6,6 Gsteu, Michael (1977) 357073
3 6,6 Prettner, Dietmar (1971) 50232
4 6,9 Kollmann, Daniel (1982) 145738
5 6,9 Dreier, Alexander (1974) 94793
6 6,9 Müller, Thomas (1973) 159142
7 7,0 Bischof, Michael (1971) 107755
8 7,1 Gasser, Michael (1972) 347003
9 7,1 Keckeis, Jürgen (1982) 380710
10 7,1 Gassner, Michael (1975) 369739
11 7,2 Hevessy, Ladislav (1974) 379202
12 7,2 Krall, Marco (1975) 179710
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Kollmann, Daniel (1982) 145738
2 6,9 Dreier, Alexander (1974) 94793
3 7,0 Bischof, Michael (1971) 107755
4 7,1 Keckeis, Jürgen (1982) 380710
5 7,1 Gassner, Michael (1975) 369739
6 7,2 Hevessy, Ladislav (1974) 379202
7 7,2 Krall, Marco (1975) 179710
8 7,8 Rodi, Andi (1974) 293343
9 7,9 Petschovnik, Daniel (1982) 379203
10 7,9 Kling, Rene (1983) 406546
11 8,0 Sturn, Jürgen (1972) 357074
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Ender, Markus (1969) 117259
2 6,1 Steurer, Klaus (1965) 131558
3 6,1 Bischoff, Ulrich (1971) 159143
4 6,2 Dreier, Jürgen (1970) 293339
5 6,3 Häberlin, Günter (1972) 50821
6 6,5 Gogov, Ivan (1969) 137573 BUL *
7 6,9 Daberer, Thomas (1968) 107759
8 7,0 Steinlechner, Enrico (1972) 131544
9 7,1 Kühne, Ewald (1963) 197141
10 7,6 Ritter, Udo (1966) 137490
11 8,2 Domig, Martin (1970) 431508
12 8,2 Flatz, Frank (1963) 356821
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Zimmermann, Arnulf (1967) 253124
2 7,4 Kneissl, Gernot (1966) 189526
3 8,0 Matt, Manfred (1959) 293342
4 8,0 Treiber, Bruno (1964) 253123
5 8,5 Tripold, Peter (1968) 253122
6 8,5 Bösch, Michael (1970) 347001
7 8,9 Breuss, Wolfgang (1956) 316705
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,2 Knobel, Martin (1961) 50691
2 5,7 Pfurtscheller, Martin (1963) 51260
3 5,8 Kopf, Hans (1963) 48886
4 5,9 Visintainer, Dieter (1960) 49802
5 6,1 Matt, Peter (1956) 48893
6 6,1 Wenger, Jean (1957) 51182 FRA *
7 6,1 Loacker, Martin (1963) 51096
8 6,6 Büchel, Erich (1961) 6345
9 7,1 Kühne, Ewald (1963) 197141
10 8,1 Breuss, Thomas (1958) 137536
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Matt, Peter (1956) 48893
2 6,1 Wenger, Jean (1957) 51182 FRA *
3 6,4 Bösch, Reinhard (1959) 48921
4 7,0 Theofanidis, Joannis (1952) 81045
5 8,0 Matt, Manfred (1959) 293342
6 8,1 Breuss, Thomas (1958) 137536
7 8,9 Breuss, Wolfgang (1956) 316705
8 9,0 Metzler, Helmut (1948) 159135
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Katzarova-Ivanova, Roumiana (1967) 48757 BUL *
2 6,6 Gau, Rosalinde (1954) 50450 30002
3 6,8 Bischof, Gabi (1970) 159117
4 7,0 Sturn, Daniela (1970) 324025
5 7,9 Breuss, Gerda (1957) 231019
6 7,9 Locher, Yvonne (1954) 51197
7 7,9 Theofanidis, Elena (1976) 159125
8 8,0 Ketterer, Christine (1962) 137671
9 8,2 Ritter, Beate (1967) 137699
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Gau, Rosalinde (1954) 50450 30002
2 7,9 Breuss, Gerda (1957) 231019
3 7,9 Locher, Yvonne (1954) 51197
4 8,0 Ketterer, Christine (1962) 137671
5 8,2 Ritter, Beate (1967) 137699
6 8,3 Tschernig, Elisabeth (1948) 51195
7 8,5 Kronberger, Bernadette (1952) 81060
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Unger, Vito (2011) 382704
2 Twupack, Finn (2012) 382709 GER
3 Chilelli, Filippo (2011) 411423
4 Chilelli, Lorenzo (2011) 411424
5 Wetzel, Emilio (2011) 434055
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Wetzel, Emilio (2011) 434055
2 Kessler, Luis (2012) 434742
3 Balac, Lana (2012) 434743
4 Ketterer, Hannah (2011) 434744
5 Scheiblhofer, Samuel (2011) 434745
6 Gsteu, Martin (2013) 434746
7 Chilelli, Lorenzo (2011) 411424
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 10,0 Schnegg, Philipp (2009) 431198 GER
2 10,2 Prettner, Lucas (2010) 382707
3 10,2 Moschner, Noah (2010) 379101
4 10,2 Schnetzer, Lian (2010) 411425
5 10,2 Kiss-Mate, Janos (2010) 379102
6 10,2 Unger, Vito (2011) 382704
7 10,3 Twupack, Finn (2012) 382709 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Mayr, Dominik (2007) 339364
2 9,8 Sturn, Elena (2008) 339365
3 9,7 Knünz, Kilian (2008) 339362
4 10,0 Eller, Julia (2007) 276902
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 10,0 Twupack, Hannah (2007) 379103 GER
2 9,7 Zelzer, Smilla (2007) 308997
3 9,9 Walser, Lena (2008) 339367
4 10,2 Durmisi, Amina (2007) 408586 SRB
5 10,1 Walser, Daniel (2008) 358123
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Eckmayer, Aaron (2005) 339323
2 9,7 Walser, Jessica (2005) 339324
3 9,7 Ketterer, Lea-Sophie (2006) 308995
4 9,6 Rauber, Florian (2005) 339322
5 10,1 Schnegg, Marie (2005) 431210
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,9 Prettner, Immanuel (2003) 339319
2 8,6 Sturn, Aaron (2004) 339448
3 9,2 Prettner, Gabriel (2005) 309009
4 8,9 Vukajlovic, Tatjana (2002) 200457
5 10,2 Gfall, Anja (2003) 358124

Winter 2018/19 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,4 Moser, Sebastian (1986) 51471
2 5,1 Manneck, Carsten (1972) 303861 GER *
3 5,5 Steger, Harald (1982) 18870 20389
4 5,8 Mitteregger, Michael (1979) 189669 30079
5 6,0 Bischof, Felix (1996) 107762
6 6,2 Engler, Markus (1974) 137380
7 6,8 Gsteu, Michael (1977) 357073
8 7,0 Kollmann, Daniel (1982) 145738
9 7,3 Wurzinger, Marc (1993) 407606
10 8,7 Sturn, Aaron (2004) 339448
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,0 Häberlin, Günter (1972) 50821
2 6,3 Steurer, Klaus (1965) 131558
3 6,5 Daberer, Thomas (1968) 107759
4 6,6 Bischoff, Ulrich (1971) 159143
5 6,4 Dreier, Jürgen (1970) 293339
6 6,3 Gogov, Ivan (1969) 137573 BUL *
7 7,4 Ritter, Udo (1966) 137490
8 7,8 Breuss, Thomas (1958) 137536
9 7,7 Flatz, Frank (1963) 356821