VTV
Hallenplan

Begegnungen

Januar 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 19.1.2019 08:30 TC Vorderland 2 2 TC Rankweil 1 Gruppe C
Sa, 19.1.2019 10:15 UTC Koblach 1 TC Montafon 1 Gruppe C
Sa, 19.1.2019 13:30 TC Altenstadt 1 TC Vorderland 1 Gruppe A
Sa, 19.1.2019 15:15 TC ESV Feldkirch 1 TC Lauterach 1 Gruppe B
Sa, 19.1.2019 18:30 TC Lauterach 3 TC Haselstauden 2 Gruppe E
Sa, 19.1.2019 19:00 UTC Schwarzach 1 TC Mäder 2 Novak Djokovic
So, 20.1.2019 17:00 UTC Vandans 2 (w.o.) TC Bludenz Senioren 2 Roger Federer
Sa, 26.1.2019 08:30 TC Dornbirn 1 TC Hard 1 Gruppe A
Sa, 26.1.2019 10:15 TCA Team Gürkle 2 UTC Klaus Mixed 1 Gruppe E
Sa, 26.1.2019 13:30 TCD 45ers 2 TC Hard 2 Gruppe C
Sa, 26.1.2019 15:15 TC Haselstauden 1 UTC Dornbirn 2 Gruppe D
Sa, 26.1.2019 18:30 TC Lustenau 1 UTC Dornbirn 1 Gruppe B
Sa, 26.1.2019 19:00 UTC Braz 1 TC BW Feldkirch 2 Novak Djokovic
So, 27.1.2019 08:30 UTC Egg 1 TC BW Feldkirch 1 Gruppe B
So, 27.1.2019 10:15 UTC Vandans 1 TC Revival Lochau 2 Gruppe D
So, 27.1.2019 13:30 TC Dornbirn Stadi 4 The Waltons (TCR) 2 Gruppe D
So, 27.1.2019 15:15 TC Hörbranz 1 TC Bludenz 1 Gruppe A
So, 27.1.2019 17:00 UTC Schwarzach 1 TC Bludenz Ladner 4 Novak Djokovic
So, 27.1.2019 18:30 TC Lauterach 2 TCD Mixed Aces 3 Gruppe E

Februar 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 2.2.2019 19:00 TC Bludenz Senioren 2 UTC Vandans 2 (w.o.) Roger Federer
So, 3.2.2019 17:00 UTC Dornbirn 3 TC Brand 1 Roger Federer
Sa, 9.2.2019 19:00 TC Bludenz Senioren 2 UTC Dornbirn 3 Roger Federer
So, 10.2.2019 17:00 TC Bludenz Damen 3 TC ESV Feldkirch Damen 2 Simona Halep
Sa, 16.2.2019 08:30 TC Altenstadt 1 TC Bludenz 1 Gruppe A
Sa, 16.2.2019 10:15 TCD Mixed Aces 3 TC Lauterach 3 Gruppe E
Sa, 16.2.2019 13:30 TC Dornbirn 1 TC Vorderland 1 Gruppe A
Sa, 16.2.2019 15:15 UTC Vandans 1 TC Dornbirn Stadi 4 Gruppe D
Sa, 16.2.2019 18:30 UTC Koblach 1 TC Vorderland 2 2 Gruppe C
Sa, 16.2.2019 19:00 TC Bludenz Ladner 4 TC Bludenz Pirker 5 Novak Djokovic
So, 17.2.2019 08:30 UTC Klaus Mixed 1 TC Haselstauden 2 Gruppe E
So, 17.2.2019 10:15 UTC Dornbirn 1 TC ESV Feldkirch 1 Gruppe B
So, 17.2.2019 13:30 TC Rankweil 1 TC Hard 2 Gruppe C
So, 17.2.2019 15:15 TC Lauterach 1 UTC Egg 1 Gruppe B
So, 17.2.2019 17:00 UTC Bürs 1 UTC Braz 1 Novak Djokovic
So, 17.2.2019 18:30 TCD 45ers 2 TC Montafon 1 Gruppe C
Sa, 23.2.2019 08:30 The Waltons (TCR) 2 UTC Dornbirn 2 Gruppe D
Sa, 23.2.2019 10:15 TC Lustenau 1 TC BW Feldkirch 1 Gruppe B
Sa, 23.2.2019 13:30 TCA Team Gürkle 2 TC Lauterach 2 Gruppe E
Sa, 23.2.2019 15:15 TC Hard 1 TC Hörbranz 1 Gruppe A
Sa, 23.2.2019 18:30 TC Revival Lochau 2 TC Haselstauden 1 Gruppe D
Sa, 23.2.2019 19:00 TC Bludenz Senioren 2 TC Brand 1 Roger Federer
Sa, 23.2.2019 19:00 UTC Dornbirn 3 UTC Vandans 2 (w.o.) Roger Federer
So, 24.2.2019 17:00 TC Bludenz Pirker 5 TC Mäder 2 Novak Djokovic

März 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 9.3.2019 19:00 TC Mäder 2 UTC Bürs 1 Novak Djokovic
So, 10.3.2019 17:00 TC Brand 1 UTC Vandans 2 (w.o.) Roger Federer
Sa, 16.3.2019 08:30 The Waltons (TCR) 2 TC Revival Lochau 2 Gruppe D
Sa, 16.3.2019 10:15 TC Montafon 1 TC Vorderland 2 2 Gruppe C
Sa, 16.3.2019 13:30 UTC Dornbirn 1 TC BW Feldkirch 1 Gruppe B
Sa, 16.3.2019 15:15 TC Vorderland 1 TC Hörbranz 1 Gruppe A
Sa, 16.3.2019 18:30 TC Lauterach 2 TC Haselstauden 2 Gruppe E
Sa, 16.3.2019 19:00 UTC Schwarzach 1 UTC Bürs 1 Novak Djokovic
So, 17.3.2019 08:30 UTC Klaus Mixed 1 TC Lauterach 3 Gruppe E
So, 17.3.2019 10:15 TC Dornbirn Stadi 4 UTC Dornbirn 2 Gruppe D
So, 17.3.2019 13:30 TC Bludenz 1 TC Hard 1 Gruppe A
So, 17.3.2019 15:15 TC Hard 2 UTC Koblach 1 Gruppe C
So, 17.3.2019 18:30 TC Lustenau 1 TC Lauterach 1 Gruppe B
Sa, 23.3.2019 08:30 UTC Vandans 1 TC Haselstauden 1 Gruppe D
Sa, 23.3.2019 10:15 UTC Egg 1 TC ESV Feldkirch 1 Gruppe B
Sa, 23.3.2019 13:30 TC Dornbirn 1 TC Altenstadt 1 Gruppe A
Sa, 23.3.2019 15:15 TC Rankweil 1 TCD 45ers 2 Gruppe C
Sa, 23.3.2019 18:30 TCD Mixed Aces 3 TCA Team Gürkle 2 Gruppe E
Sa, 23.3.2019 19:00 TC Brand 1 UTC Dornbirn 3 (w.o.) Roger Federer
Sa, 30.3.2019 19:00 TC Bludenz Senioren 2 TC Brand 1 Roger Federer