Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 30001
UTC Alberschwende Vorarlberg

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,4 Birnbaumer, Christoph (1977) 50083
2 4,2 Gmeiner, Stefan (1976) 51269
3 4,9 Sakac, Drazen (1985) 493282 CRO
4 5,3 Spettel, Andreas (1988) 51476
5 5,6 Eberle, Jürgen (1978) 51304
6 5,7 Hagspiel, Ingo (1972) 51272
7 6,1 Gmeiner, Manuel (1994) 117053
8 6,3 Schwarz, Philipp (1984) 358238
9 6,7 Berlinger, Anton (1992) 137481
10 6,8 Bereuter, Florian (1994) 121527
11 6,8 Schiemer, Florian (2002) 226187
12 7,4 Unterberger, Michael (1991) 117041
13 7,5 Sohm, Kilian (1994) 117079
14 7,5 Fischer, Patrik (1986) 405073
15 7,7 Johler, Martin (1974) 279210
16 7,7 Immler, Tariel (2003) 226182
17 7,9 Eiler, Andre (1992) 137408
18 8,0 Weigel, Michael (1983) 428189
19 8,1 Gmeiner, Claudio (1996) 121523
20 8,1 Winder, Johannes (2004) 280598
21 8,6 Schiemer, Philipp (2004) 280596
22 9,6 Hagspiel, Samuel (2009) 360903
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,4 Birnbaumer, Christoph (1977) 50083
2 4,2 Gmeiner, Stefan (1976) 51269
3 4,9 Sakac, Drazen (1985) 493282 CRO
4 5,6 Eberle, Jürgen (1978) 51304
5 5,7 Hagspiel, Ingo (1972) 51272
6 6,0 Nußbaumer, Klaus (1978) 358904
7 6,3 Schwarz, Philipp (1984) 358238
8 6,5 Oss, Alexander (1985) 51407
9 6,8 Schmidle, Bernd (1973) 117275
10 7,3 Sohm-Milovanovic, Goran (1975) 458683
11 7,5 Fischer, Patrik (1986) 405073
12 8,0 Weigel, Michael (1983) 428189
13 8,0 Leissing, Joachim (1968) 485973
14 8,1 Johler, Martin (1974) 232686
15 8,1 Fröwis, Thomas (1980) 379433
16 8,2 Bereuter, Elmar (1967) 485975
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Bereuter, Isabella (2011) 402930
2 9,9 Fischer, Jannik (2010) 431064
3 9,9 Gmeiner, Jonathan (2010) 382058
4 Ritter, Noah (2011) 462486
5 Geser, Oskar (2011) 489973
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Geser, Valeria (2008) 407107
2 9,6 Eberle, Felix (2009) 382059
3 9,6 Hagspiel, Samuel (2009) 360903
4 Bereuter, Isabella (2011) 402930
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,1 Winder, Johannes (2004) 280598
2 8,6 Schiemer, Philipp (2004) 280596
3 9,1 Winder, David (2006) 340468
4 9,6 Hagspiel, Samuel (2009) 360903

Winter 2020/21 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,4 Birnbaumer, Christoph (1977) 50083
2 4,8 Schmid, Kevin (1980) 49158 30017
3 5,3 Lampert, Herbert (1977) 175236 30012
4 6,0 Nußbaumer, Klaus (1978) 358904
5 6,3 Schmid, Oliver (1975) 49170 30081
6 6,9 Häberlin, Günter (1972) 50821 30027
7 7,2 Mayr, Christian (1969) 186787 30017
8 7,5 Wackerle, Johannes (1983) 50936
9 8,0 Großkopff, Pascal (1986) 481403
10 8,1 Ritter, Udo (1966) 137490 30027
11 8,2 Zirovnik, Guntram (1968) 131580 30017
12 9,0 Ulmer, Christoph (1986) 481404