Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 30005
TC Bludenz Vorarlberg

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,4 Krajcovic, Simon (1991) 465382 SVK
2 3,4 Perez Gonzales, David (1987) 384520 ESP
3 3,4 Kumaran, Bharath Nishok (1998) 273542 IND
4 3,7 Jäger, Nico (2003) 402643
5 3,8 Kanazirev, Nicholas (2002) 189714
6 4,1 Marjanovic, Mihajlo (2004) 183494
7 4,7 Mähr, Mathias (2004) 208300
8 4,8 Hintner, David (1998) 131535
9 5,2 Volgger, Thomas (1981) 32427
10 5,5 Tschofen, Nikolai (1990) 51472
11 5,6 Griesser, Sascha (1984) 47609
12 5,7 Marjanovic, Mateja (2007) 262319
13 6,2 Leeb, Benjamin (1997) 117148
14 6,4 Piccolruaz, Kilian (2004) 179126
15 6,9 Chesani, Fabio (1998) 131374
16 7,6 Piccolruaz, Laurin (2004) 198829
17 8,1 Kositz, Nikolas (1997) 220919
18 8,8 Rüscher, Jonas (2009) 360667
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,2 Volgger, Thomas (1981) 32427
2 5,5 Tschofen, Nikolai (1990) 51472
3 5,5 Leeb, Daniel (1990) 50304
4 5,6 Griesser, Sascha (1984) 47609
5 5,7 Marjanovic, Mateja (2007) 262319
6 6,2 Leeb, Benjamin (1997) 117148
7 6,3 Lavrnja, Aleksandar (2006) 490057 SUI
8 6,4 Piccolruaz, Kilian (2004) 179126
9 6,9 Stark, Tobias (1972) 461951
10 6,9 Chesani, Fabio (1998) 131374
11 7,5 Müller, Julian (2001) 208105
12 7,6 Piccolruaz, Laurin (2004) 198829
13 7,6 Linher, Daniel (1993) 186959
14 7,8 Micheli, Simon (1996) 131481
15 8,0 Gassner, Christoph (1986) 218180
16 8,0 Lampacher, Manuel (1988) 122369
17 8,1 Kositz, Nikolas (1997) 220919
18 8,8 Rüscher, Jonas (2009) 360667
19 9,0 Marjanovic, Nikola (1983) 369740
20 9,1 Lachowitz, Noah (2009) 395926
21 9,7 Schallert, David (2004) 307167
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,5 Murugesan, Harivarshine (2002) 459467 IND
2 5,5 Balaji, Sai Diya (2003) 302761 IND
3 7,8 Jenny, Nina (1985) 80793
4 8,1 Müller, Elena (2002) 208104
5 8,2 Pllana, Mirela (2003) 330183
6 8,6 Traebert, Tabea (2005) 447562 GER
7 8,9 Fasching, Leila (2000) 145597
8 9,0 Sturmer, Nathalie (2004) 401864
9 9,3 Bitschnau, Flora (2008) 362059
10 9,4 Rüscher, Laura (2006) 394460
11 9,5 Müller, Sarah (2008) 307763
12 9,8 Piccolruaz, Teresa (2006) 267819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,2 Mathis, Reinhard (1970) 50882
2 5,4 Tiefenthaler, Herbert (1969) 50264
3 5,4 Pfleghar, Ferdl (1970) 73315
4 6,0 Denifl, Stefan (1969) 96561
5 6,1 Burtscher, Peter (1965) 48672
6 6,4 Reutterer, Hanno (1972) 137426
7 6,5 Moser, Andreas (1969) 50946
8 7,6 Manikkath, Balachandran (1968) 300820 IND
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Gassner, Gerhard (1975) 80760
2 6,4 Reutterer, Hanno (1972) 137426
3 6,5 Bitschnau, Günter (1962) 96470
4 6,5 Zwerger, Thomas (1972) 50854
5 6,9 Rüscher, Peter (1967) 463062
6 6,9 Stark, Tobias (1972) 461951
7 7,1 Bachmann, Alfred (1964) 49573
8 7,3 Girtler, Martin (1972) 137388
9 7,4 Fleisch, Beatus (1965) 450082
10 7,4 Widerin, Bernd (1972) 369741
11 7,9 Liepert, Thomas (1971) 163179
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,5 Leidinger, Reinhard (1963) 201664
2 8,0 Haumer, Patrik (1969) 205683
3 8,1 Peer, Patrick (1970) 348081
4 8,1 Mangard, Manuel (1975) 137571
5 8,2 Kofler, Erich (1966) 243039
6 8,3 Doppelreiter, Manfred (1967) 340187
7 8,3 Bechter, Sascha (1974) 346719
8 8,4 Dreier, Helmut (1964) 166884
9 8,4 Helbok, Wolfgang (1966) 263579
10 8,9 Zauner, Gerald (1964) 248060
11 9,4 Schallert, Ingo (1967) 222439
12 10,3 Lang, Christian (1963) 248059
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Burtscher, Peter (1965) 48672
2 6,2 Müller, Bernd (1957) 80761 GER *
3 7,2 Falch, Georg (1961) 172768
4 7,3 Larcher, Wolfgang (1960) 117273
5 7,3 Dür, Martin (1959) 122299
6 7,5 Ladner, Christian (1961) 96473
7 7,6 Groinig, Robert (1958) 96486
8 7,7 Adelsberger, Manfred (1962) 166883
9 8,0 Tschofen, Kurt (1963) 49279
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Pröckl, Karl (1956) 48908
2 6,2 Müller, Bernd (1957) 80761 GER *
3 6,3 Schütz, Hubert (1953) 51013
4 6,8 Pirker, Herbert (1954) 49591
5 7,0 Sattler, Ferdinand (1960) 80786
6 7,2 Amann, Helmut (1960) 122234
7 7,2 Hoch, Hannes (1952) 49595
8 7,3 Larcher, Wolfgang (1960) 117273
9 7,9 Schwarzhans, Ernst (1955) 73314
10 8,0 Maurer, Wolfgang (1955) 49607
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,3 Schütz, Hubert (1953) 51013
2 6,8 Pirker, Herbert (1954) 49591
3 7,2 Hoch, Hannes (1952) 49595
4 7,9 Schwarzhans, Ernst (1955) 73314
5 8,5 Suppan, Bruno (1950) 73317
6 8,6 Beyweiss, Kurt (1948) 49593
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,4 Mayer, Peter (1945) 51362
2 8,6 Beyweiss, Kurt (1948) 49593
3 8,9 Huber, Wolfgang (1944) 165943
4 9,2 Morscher, Peter (1943) 49865
5 9,6 Neve, Loek (1943) 107488 NED *
6 9,7 Peer, Raimund (1941) 49598
7 10,0 Arzberger, Albin (1939) 96562
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Haumer, Silvia (1965) 112168
2 7,5 Passenegg, Melitta (1967) 189501
3 7,8 Jenny, Nina (1985) 80793
4 8,0 Schuster, Irene (1977) 49541
5 8,5 Böckle, Gina (1975) 344919
6 9,4 Vonbank, Gabriele (1963) 435884
7 9,5 Liepert, Bettina (1973) 199255
8 10,2 Wachter, Andrea (1969) 420362
9 10,3 Denifl, Anja (1966) 196850
10 10,3 Pfeifer, Katharina (1979) 463404
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Waldmann, Maiko (2011) 463166
2 Vaplon, Julian (2011) 489300
3 Müller, Julia (2012) 474305
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Schuster, Pius (2012) 421286
2 Gassner, Viktoria (2011) 411428
3 Gmeiner, Leandro (2011) 463165
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Uphoff, Lasse Eugen (2012) 489317 GER
2 9,9 Janjic, Marko (2010) 411430
3 10,0 Kaufmann, Felix (2010) 490054
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Stark, Martin (2011) 420884
2 Kanazirev, Edmund (2011) 411426
3 9,9 Schuster, Finn (2010) 411429
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Rüscher, Jonas (2009) 360667
2 9,1 Lachowitz, Noah (2009) 395926
3 9,3 Bitschnau, Flora (2008) 362059
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Widerin, Sebastian (2009) 387621
2 9,6 Simma, Benjamin (2009) 362601
3 9,7 Bechter, Weiren (2009) 387623
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,7 Poulsson, Anton (2009) 431229 FRA
2 9,8 Chmiel, Robin (2009) 431172
3 9,8 Gassner, Adrian (2009) 387622
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,1 Schallert, Luca (2006) 303710
2 9,1 Damian, Andreas (2006) 328161
3 9,3 Bechter, Weili (2006) 361920
4 9,4 King, Lucas (2007) 402622
5 9,4 Tagwerker, Vitus (2007) 330182
6 9,7 Bechter, Weiren (2009) 387623
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,1 Damian, Andreas (2006) 328161
2 9,4 Tagwerker, Vitus (2007) 330182
3 9,9 Walter, Linus (2008) 463163
4 9,9 Pecoraro, Fabrizio (2007) 463164
5 10,0 Zupancic, Jure (2008) 490131
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Müller, Sarah (2008) 307763
2 9,8 Piccolruaz, Teresa (2006) 267819
3 9,8 Mathies, Lilly (2008) 429452
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Mähr, Mathias (2004) 208300
2 5,7 Marjanovic, Mateja (2007) 262319
3 6,4 Piccolruaz, Kilian (2004) 179126
4 8,7 Tschofen, Vincent (2005) 264339
5 9,7 Schallert, David (2004) 307167

Sommer 2021 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Granwehr, Alina (2003) 316541 SUI
2 3,9 Liepert, Mia (2004) 198925
3 4,2 Yigin, Sara (2002) 433965 GER
4 4,7 Medik, Sarah (2000) 131730
5 5,3 Schöttl, Katharina (1988) 142640 GER
6 Burton, Monique (1999) 490460 AUS
7 4,1 Richter, Alyssa (2003) 431305 GER
8 5,4 Stark, Sydney (2007) 406727
9 6,1 Bitschnau, Laura (2001) 161064
10 6,2 Hummel, Anna (1992) 466545 GER
11 7,8 Jenny, Nina (1985) 80793
12 8,2 Pllana, Mirela (2003) 330183
13 8,9 Fasching, Leila (2000) 145597

Winter 2020/21 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,4 Krajcovic, Simon (1991) 465382 SVK
2 3,7 Jäger, Nico (2003) 402643
3 3,7 Hodzic, Arian (2000) 137507 30016
4 4,1 Marjanovic, Mihajlo (2004) 183494
5 4,5 Groinig, Bertram (2000) 137451 30016
6 4,7 Mähr, Mathias (2004) 208300
7 4,8 Hintner, David (1998) 131535
8 5,2 Volgger, Thomas (1981) 32427
9 5,7 Marjanovic, Mateja (2007) 262319
10 5,9 Ludescher, Michael (2004) 180213 30009
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,7 Ammann, Lukas (1982) 50864
2 5,0 Tiefenthaler, Herbert (1969) 50264
3 5,3 Volgger, Thomas (1981) 32427
4 5,3 Gassner, Gerhard (1975) 80760
5 5,6 Griesser, Sascha (1984) 47609
6 6,5 Stark, Tobias (1972) 461951
7 5,6 Müller, Bernd (1957) 80761 GER *
8 5,8 Burtscher, Peter (1965) 48672
9 6,8 Krieber, Jürgen (1973) 137570 30034
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Doppelreiter, Manfred (1967) 340187
2 7,9 Pecoraro, Manuel (1980) 472443
3 7,9 Dreier, Helmut (1964) 166884
4 8,2 Schwarzhans, Stefan (1983) 475105
5 8,3 Gassner, Christoph (1986) 218180
6 8,4 Zauner, Gerald (1964) 248060
7 8,7 Gassner, Daniel (1983) 218179
8 8,8 Gmeiner, Roland (1968) 50874
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,6 Müller, Bernd (1957) 80761 GER *
2 5,6 Schütz, Hubert (1953) 51013
3 6,4 Sattler, Ferdinand (1960) 80786
4 6,4 Haumer, Silvia (1965) 112168
5 6,7 Larcher, Wolfgang (1960) 117273
6 6,9 Groinig, Robert (1958) 96486
7 7,0 Ladner, Christian (1961) 96473
8 7,4 Maurer, Wolfgang (1955) 49607
9 7,5 Tschofen, Kurt (1963) 49279
10 7,6 Haumer, Patrik (1969) 205683
11 8,3 Böckle, Gina (1975) 344919
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Müller, Markus (1969) 131501 30097
2 5,8 Burtscher, Peter (1965) 48672
3 5,7 Blenke, Mirko (1971) 137511 30034
4 6,1 Reutterer, Hanno (1972) 137426
5 6,8 Krieber, Jürgen (1973) 137570 30034
6 7,3 Hepberger, Thomas (1966) 322301 30034
7 8,4 Mangard, Manuel (1975) 137571
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,7 Mähr, Mathias (2004) 208300
2 5,5 Stark, Sydney (2007) 406727
3 5,8 Marjanovic, Mateja (2007) 262319
4 6,2 Leidinger, Alexander (1989) 122370 30083
5 6,9 Chesani, Fabio (1998) 131374
6 7,6 Linher, Daniel (1993) 186959
7 7,8 Micheli, Simon (1996) 131481
8 8,0 Lampacher, Manuel (1988) 122369
9 8,1 Kositz, Nikolas (1997) 220919
10 8,2 Schwarzhans, Stefan (1983) 475105
11 9,1 Lachowitz, Noah (2009) 395926
12 9,6 Widerin, Sebastian (2009) 387621
13 10,2 Marjanovic, Marina (1984) 341912 SRB