Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 30010
TC Dornbirn Vorarlberg

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,3 Grabher, Julia (1996) 96551
2 3,5 Paszek, Tamira (1990) 49494
3 3,4 Schaeder, Laura (1993) 431218 GER
4 3,5 Meyer, Emily (2001) 137706
5 3,6 Geissler, Nina (2001) 144794
6 4,4 Fuchs, Laura (2005) 234790
7 5,2 Linsenbolz, Ana-Maria (1992) 159397 GER
8 4,7 Langes, Vanessa Carmen (2000) 145496
9 4,8 Raich, Isabell (1987) 50429
10 5,1 Mathis, Nadine (1994) 80899
11 5,1 Rief, Elena (1995) 175501 GER
12 5,5 Pinkitz, Melanie (1999) 137085
13 5,6 Kleinsteuber, Theresa (1994) 200556 GER
14 5,8 Manzl, Tina (1996) 121537
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,5 Sakharov, Gleb (1988) 526887 FRA
2 1,5 Böhler, Dominik (1996) 381183 GER
3 1,5 Matic, Nico (1992) 356068 GER
4 1,5 Sude, Jakob (1991) 198437 GER
5 1,5 Erhart, Linus (1994) 81003
6 1,8 Ager, Johannes (1984) 65879
7 1,8 Peham, Robin (1996) 81097
8 1,9 Rehacek, Marek (1996) 382391 CZE
9 2,0 Pfanner, Gabriel (1998) 107778
10 2,2 Lebeda, Gerrit (1992) 51727
11 2,3 Ratt, Julius (2002) 145424
12 2,7 Ender, Paul (2001) 137468
13 2,0 Gaissert, David (1992) 373700 GER
14 2,1 Bildstein, Stefan (1985) 50895
15 3,2 Feierle, Lorenz (1993) 49644
16 3,7 Fetzer, Kilian (1985) 338573 GER
17 3,9 Oberweger, Fabio (1996) 122127
18 4,0 Geppert, Jakob (1979) 10783

Sommer 2022 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,5 Sude, Jakob (1991) 198437 GER
2 2,0 Gaissert, David (1992) 373700 GER
3 2,0 Lebeda, Gerrit (1992) 51727
4 2,1 Bildstein, Stefan (1985) 50895
5 2,2 Ratt, Julius (2002) 145424
6 2,7 Ender, Paul (2001) 137468
7 3,5 Walch, Daniel (1985) 48749
8 3,5 Fetzer, Kilian (1985) 338573 GER
9 3,6 Feierle, Lorenz (1993) 49644
10 3,9 Geppert, Jakob (1979) 10783
11 4,0 Oberweger, Fabio (1996) 122127
12 4,1 Mitteregger, Martin (1976) 50852
13 4,4 Schallert, Philipp (1992) 73420
14 4,4 Nenning, Tobias (1991) 49638
15 4,4 Miessgang, Matteo (2003) 145447
16 5,1 Gisinger, Nikolas (1992) 49629
17 5,5 Dechant, Martin (1978) 167026
18 7,0 Ratt, Elias (2005) 190139
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,4 Schallert, Philipp (1992) 73420
2 4,4 Nenning, Tobias (1991) 49638
3 5,1 Gisinger, Nikolas (1992) 49629
4 5,5 Dechant, Martin (1978) 167026
5 5,5 Fussenegger, Georg (1980) 49291
6 5,7 Thurnher, Mark (1981) 159661
7 5,7 Oelz, Johannes (1982) 50949
8 5,9 Sonderegger, Angelo (1979) 159660
9 6,0 Chevalier, Maurice (2005) 526507 GER
10 6,4 Albrecht, Michael (1999) 131570
11 6,4 Paszek, Joël (1997) 107559
12 7,0 Ratt, Elias (2005) 190139
13 7,1 Flatscher, Peter (1982) 307572
14 7,7 Thumser, Frederik (1989) 421389 GER
15 8,1 Feierle, Paul (2005) 349839
16 8,7 Wachter, Alexander Kurt (1991) 526622
17 9,6 Märk, Andreas (1984) 345519
18 9,6 Daum, Philipp Maximilian (2002) 175727
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,7 Thurnher, Mark (1981) 159661
2 5,7 Oelz, Johannes (1982) 50949
3 5,9 Sonderegger, Angelo (1979) 159660
4 6,4 Albrecht, Michael (1999) 131570
5 6,4 Paszek, Joël (1997) 107559
6 7,0 Ratt, Elias (2005) 190139
7 7,1 Flatscher, Peter (1982) 307572
8 7,7 Thumser, Frederik (1989) 421389 GER
9 8,1 Feierle, Paul (2005) 349839
10 8,7 Wachter, Alexander Kurt (1991) 526622
11 8,7 Heim, Simeon (2005) 234947
12 8,8 Irsa, Oliver (1987) 526408
13 8,9 Blok, Robin (2010) 395360 NED *
14 9,1 Endrich, Robert (1992) 526409
15 9,1 Forster, Maximilian (2005) 462592
16 9,3 Muxel, Luca (2005) 462588
17 9,3 Welte, Kaspar (2008) 381504
18 9,5 Feierle, Heinz (1964) 117164
19 9,6 Märk, Andreas (1984) 345519
20 9,6 Daum, Philipp Maximilian (2002) 175727
21 9,6 Feher, Alessandro (2007) 462551
22 9,6 Grabher-Märk, Elijah (2005) 381510
23 9,7 Abrinder, Nicholas Gerhard (2005) 381979
24 9,8 Bertsch, Camillo (2007) 488570
25 9,8 Libiseller, Hans-Jürgen (1965) 526399
26 9,9 Masal, Mathias (1991) 504728
27 10,0 Kees, Kevin (1990) 504730
28 10,1 Lumetzberger, Dominik (1989) 504727
29 10,1 Ilg, Jakob (1995) 504729
30 10,2 Garcia, Leandro (2008) 488680
31 10,3 Bereuter, Jürgen (1990) 504809
32 10,3 Ehrhart, Matthias (1988)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Helmensdorfer, Lotte (2008) 367319 GER
2 5,6 Pinkitz, Melanie (1999) 137085
3 5,7 Manzl, Tina (1996) 121537
4 6,1 Dechant, Carmen (1979) 167052
5 6,3 Lissy, Teresa (1997) 137663
6 6,5 Göbel, Annette (1984) 393980
7 6,6 Oelz, Barbara (1981) 394006
8 6,7 Parcelli, Francesca (2009) 425994 GER
9 7,2 Walter, Christina (2000) 145443
10 7,8 Albrecht, Johanna (1997) 131732
11 7,9 Kulmitzer, Hannah (2000) 131719
12 8,1 Arabgarey, Sonja (2003) 381977
13 8,7 Pinkitz, Sarah (2002) 175392
14 8,8 Haller, Mirjam (1991) 406344
15 9,9 Allouche, Mia-Lena (2007) 483462
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,7 Parcelli, Francesca (2009) 425994 GER
2 7,2 Walter, Christina (2000) 145443
3 7,8 Albrecht, Johanna (1997) 131732
4 7,9 Kulmitzer, Hannah (2000) 131719
5 8,2 Wachter, Angelina (1993) 79929
6 8,6 Blersch, Elena Laura (1987) 407454 GER *
7 8,7 Pinkitz, Sarah (2002) 175392
8 8,8 Haller, Mirjam (1991) 406344
9 9,7 Kronibus, Tanja (1968) 477026 GER *
10 9,7 Somweber, Isabell (1996) 200909
11 9,9 Allouche, Mia-Lena (2007) 483462
12 9,9 Auer, Sabine (1993) 425002
13 9,9 Thurnher, Susanne (1984) 527169
14 10,0 Gasser-Müßigmann, Marion (1966) 445203 GER *
15 10,0 Stadelmann, Jana (2002) 175708
16 10,0 Boglàrka, Tasi (1992) 527167 HUN
17 10,2 Morres, Nora (1993) 527166 GER
18 10,3 Matt, Patricia Sabrina (1994) 406697
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,1 Bildstein, Stefan (1985) 50895
2 3,5 Fetzer, Kilian (1985) 338573 GER
3 3,9 Ratt, Matthias (1975) 50954
4 3,9 Geppert, Jakob (1979) 10783
5 4,1 Mitteregger, Martin (1976) 50852
6 4,4 Wegeler, Helmut (1978) 51035
7 4,7 Flax, Richard (1984) 49615
8 4,7 Grubhofer, Michael (1982) 50896
9 5,5 Fussenegger, Georg (1980) 49291
10 5,7 Thurnher, Mark (1981) 159661
11 5,7 Oelz, Johannes (1982) 50949
12 5,9 Sonderegger, Angelo (1979) 159660
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Dechant, Martin (1978) 167026
2 5,7 Gutschi, David (1977) 1323
3 5,9 Fehn, Daniel (1980) 431096
4 6,8 Eisbacher, Manfred (1972) 393343
5 7,1 Flatscher, Peter (1982) 307572
6 7,2 Hinteregger, Ronald (1975) 166903
7 7,2 Beichler, Wolfgang (1980) 185583
8 7,3 Eickhoff, Georg (1978) 393320
9 7,7 Welte, Manfred (1972) 121298
10 7,8 Garci, Samir (1981) 489910
11 7,9 Kleinknecht, Dieter (1972) 478785
12 8,1 Keck, Matthias (1980) 526608
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,7 Oelz, Johannes (1982) 50949
2 6,2 Ölz, Florian (1974) 161569
3 6,8 Eisbacher, Manfred (1972) 393343
4 7,2 Hinteregger, Ronald (1975) 166903
5 7,2 Beichler, Wolfgang (1980) 185583
6 7,3 Eickhoff, Georg (1978) 393320
7 7,3 Stadelmann, Thomas (1968) 346724
8 7,5 Gangl, Andreas Peter (1980) 473164
9 7,7 Welte, Manfred (1972) 121298
10 7,8 Garci, Samir (1981) 489910
11 7,9 Kleinknecht, Dieter (1972) 478785
12 8,1 Keck, Matthias (1980) 526608
13 8,7 Herburger, Claudio (1981) 96548
14 8,8 Blaas, Christof (1976) 137555
15 8,8 Stadler, Bernhard (1965) 462552
16 9,2 Giesinger, Mathias (1976) 368670
17 9,3 Mettauer, Florian (1979) 489298
18 9,4 Ludescher, Martin (1983) 473165
19 9,6 Märk, Andreas (1984) 345519
20 9,7 Gisinger, Klaus Reinhard (1969) 477027
21 9,9 Apollonio, Manuel (1983) 478786
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,8 Struth, Thomas (1964) 65601
2 5,2 Bitriol, Kurt (1962) 65597
3 5,3 Nenning, Gerhard (1963) 50893
4 5,7 Denifl, Stefan (1969) 96561
5 5,9 Albrecht, Markus (1966) 121516
6 5,9 Thielert, Jürgen (1969) 430158 GER
7 6,2 Arlanch, Stefan (1968) 158560
8 6,2 Ölz, Florian (1974) 161569
9 6,7 Troy, Peter (1959) 49875
10 6,8 Eisbacher, Manfred (1972) 393343
11 7,2 Hinteregger, Ronald (1975) 166903
12 7,2 Albrich, Elmar (1959) 50924
13 7,3 Stadelmann, Thomas (1968) 346724
14 7,4 Dold, Robert (1963) 80935
15 7,7 Lorenz, Markus (1968) 380684
16 7,7 Welte, Manfred (1972) 121298
17 7,9 Pintarelli, Peter (1963) 393345
18 8,1 Troy, Markus (1965) 96539
19 8,2 Spiegel, Jürgen (1967) 80807
20 8,4 Stadelmann, Reinhard (1965) 96637
21 8,8 Stadler, Bernhard (1965) 462552
22 9,2 Schwarz, Ronald (1964) 525479
23 9,6 Gasser, Michael (1962) 422051
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,8 Struth, Thomas (1964) 65601
2 5,2 Bitriol, Kurt (1962) 65597
3 5,3 Nenning, Gerhard (1963) 50893
4 5,9 Albrecht, Markus (1966) 121516
5 6,7 Troy, Peter (1959) 49875
6 7,2 Albrich, Elmar (1959) 50924
7 7,4 Dold, Robert (1963) 80935
8 7,9 Pintarelli, Peter (1963) 393345
9 8,1 Troy, Markus (1965) 96539
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,6 Kruck, Peter (1939) 49380
2 8,0 Schwendinger, Günter (1941) 50961
3 8,4 Salzmann, Hubert (1939) 49489
4 8,6 Alge, Ingmar (1936) 50925
5 8,6 Hämmerle, Heinz (1943) 50898
6 8,8 Bonvecchio, Hans (1945) 96533
7 9,0 Hämmerle, Hugo (1942) 73413
8 9,0 Gasser, Erich (1949) 50892
9 9,3 Grubhofer, Klaus (1947) 73407
10 9,4 Oelz, Armin (1940) 107565
11 9,4 Feuerstein, Günter (1943) 49381
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,8 Raich, Isabell (1987) 50429
2 5,4 Zenunaj, Rita (1977) 475083 SUI
3 6,1 Dechant, Carmen (1979) 167052
4 6,5 Göbel, Annette (1984) 393980
5 6,6 Oelz, Barbara (1981) 394006
6 7,9 Stadelmann, Severine (1979) 338213
7 7,9 Paszek, Francoise (1959) 50952
8 7,9 Rachbauer, Petra (1967) 107578
9 8,1 Lamorte-Sieber, Susanne Esther (1969) 526001 SUI
10 8,3 Blok, Marjolein (1970) 324405 NED *
11 8,6 Blersch, Elena Laura (1987) 407454 GER *
12 9,1 Walter, Marlies (1963) 167064
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,8 Sohm, Beate (1965) 50962
2 7,9 Paszek, Francoise (1959) 50952
3 7,9 Rachbauer, Petra (1967) 107578
4 8,1 Lamorte-Sieber, Susanne Esther (1969) 526001 SUI
5 8,3 Denifl-Winder, Andrea Maria (1970) 187125
6 8,3 Blok, Marjolein (1970) 324405 NED *
7 9,1 Walter, Marlies (1963) 167064
8 9,6 Gowick, Eva-Maria (1974) 478789
9 9,7 Kronibus, Tanja (1968) 477026 GER *
10 10,0 Gasser-Müßigmann, Marion (1966) 445203 GER *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Pieber, Rafael (2014) 480003
2 Winsauer, Florian (2014) 488859
3 Rexa, Mathias (2015) 488791 CZE
4 Krall, Julian (2015) 525860
5 Degano, Marco Matteo (2014) 537790
6 Steurer, Luca (2015) 537791
7 Summer, Wendelin (2016) 525857
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Steurer, Luca (2015) 537791
2 Summer, Wendelin (2016) 525857
3 Gann, Lilith Sophia (2014) 537792
4 Zumtobel, Emil (2015) 525859
5 Bauer, Valentin (2015) 525858
6 Krall, Julian (2015) 525860
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Zangerle, Seraphin (2012) 473732
2 Schwendinger, Tilo Elia (2012) 444583
3 Hämmerle, Tobias (2012) 473734
4 Brenndörfer, Julius Anton (2013) 473733
5 Schenk, Ferdinand Theodor (2012) 473729
6 Streicher, Louis (2012) 473736
7 Feurstein, Liam (2012) 473737
8 Fetz, Sebastian (2012) 488861
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 König, Malte (2013) 526506 GER
2 Schenk, Ferdinand Theodor (2012) 473729
3 Streicher, Louis (2012) 473736
4 Feurstein, Liam (2012) 473737
5 Fetz, Sebastian (2012) 488861
6 Domes, Sebastian Leonard (2012) 473730
7 Vetter, Baldur (2012) 488568
8 Schwarz, Paul (2012) 473731
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Domes, Sebastian Leonard (2012) 473730
2 Vetter, Baldur (2012) 488568
3 Schwarz, Paul (2012) 473731
4 Riepler, Hanna (2012) 525875
5 Dobler, Johanna (2013) 525874
6 Diem, Vincent (2013) 488856
7 Gowick, Philip Nicholas (2013) 488858
8 Winsauer, Florian (2014) 488859
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Rexa, Dominik (2012) 434082 CZE
2 Giesinger, Rafael Franz Josef (2012) 436622
3 Mätzler, Silvester (2012) 425686
4 Schenk, Ferdinand Theodor (2012) 473729
5 König, Malte (2013) 526506 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Brenndörfer, Valentin Leonard (2011) 462607
2 9,9 Berlinger, Pius (2011) 488611
3 9,9 Madlener, Raffael (2011) 488610
4 9,9 Schwarz, Leonhard (2011) 444943
5 9,9 Köb, Kilian (2011) 462601
6 9,9 Sebahat, Albayrak (2011) 525834
7 9,9 Schwarz, Johanna (2011) 463156
8 9,9 Ölz, Marie (2011) 525861
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,9 Kaufmann, Benjamin (2011) 434053
2 10,0 Rusch, Dominik (2011) 467762
3 Rexa, Dominik (2012) 434082 CZE
4 Giesinger, Rafael Franz Josef (2012) 436622
5 König, Malte (2013) 526506 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,2 Zangerle, Balthasar (2009) 386521
2 9,4 Schwendinger, Lukas (2009) 430008
3 9,4 Hämmerle, David (2010) 430010
4 9,8 Gowick, Clemens Teo (2009) 381922
5 9,9 Schwarz, Leon (2011) 436184 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,9 Blok, Robin (2010) 395360 NED *
2 9,5 Gutensohn, Kiryn Max (2009) 430009
3 9,5 Schwendinger, Leo Jamie (2009) 435982
4 9,7 Tudor-Vlad, Florea (2010) 411182
5 9,8 Wegleitner, Jakob (2009) 463253
6 9,8 Struth, Julian (2010) 382042
7 9,9 Schwarz, Leon (2011) 436184 GER
8 10,1 Berlinger, Jonas (2009) 462610
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,5 Gutensohn, Kiryn Max (2009) 430009
2 9,5 Schwendinger, Leo Jamie (2009) 435982
3 9,7 Tudor-Vlad, Florea (2010) 411182
4 9,8 Struth, Julian (2010) 382042
5 9,8 Zischg, Noah Leon (2010) 462606
6 9,8 Fisch, Luca Matteo (2010) 525974 SUI
7 10,0 Fisch, Mila Amelie (2009) 339590 SUI
8 10,0 Schenk, Charlotte Sophie (2010) 462582
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,7 Fuchs, Romeo (2010) 436149
2 9,7 Fetz, Alina Katharina (2009) 430343
3 9,8 Rädler, Florentina Marlene (2010) 430344
4 9,8 Zischg, Noah Leon (2010) 462606
5 9,8 Fisch, Luca Matteo (2010) 525974 SUI
6 10,0 Schenk, Charlotte Sophie (2010) 462582
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,8 Meusburger, Gabriel (2010) 381925
2 9,8 Zischg, Noah Leon (2010) 462606
3 9,8 Fisch, Luca Matteo (2010) 525974 SUI
4 10,0 Fisch, Mila Amelie (2009) 339590 SUI
5 10,1 Walchensteiner, Samuel (2010) 525973
6 10,2 Vetter, Ida (2010) 489333
7 10,3 Specht, Ida (2009) 488608
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,8 Meusburger, Gabriel (2010) 381925
2 9,8 Gowick, Clemens Teo (2009) 381922
3 9,8 Zischg, Noah Leon (2010) 462606
4 10,0 Fisch, Mila Amelie (2009) 339590 SUI
5 10,1 Walchensteiner, Samuel (2010) 525973
6 10,2 Vetter, Ida (2010) 489333
7 10,3 Specht, Ida (2009) 488608
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,9 Blok, Robin (2010) 395360 NED *
2 9,3 Welte, Kaspar (2008) 381504
3 9,6 Feher, Alessandro (2007) 462551
4 9,8 Bertsch, Camillo (2007) 488570
5 10,2 Garcia, Leandro (2008) 488680
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,9 Blok, Robin (2010) 395360 NED *
2 9,7 Heim, Miranda (2007) 307089
3 9,9 Allouche, Mia-Lena (2007) 483462
4 10,2 Herburger, Filippa Katharina (2007) 429423
5 10,3 Flora, Liv Grete (2008) 525959
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,0 Chevalier, Maurice (2005) 526507 GER
2 8,7 Heim, Simeon (2005) 234947
3 9,1 Forster, Maximilian (2005) 462592
4 9,3 Muxel, Luca (2005) 462588
5 9,6 Grabher-Märk, Elijah (2005) 381510
6 9,7 Abrinder, Nicholas Gerhard (2005) 381979

Winter 2021/22 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Böhler, Dominik (1996) 381183 GER
2 1,5 Sude, Jakob (1991) 198437 GER
3 1,5 Erhart, Linus (1994) 81003
4 1,8 Pfanner, Gabriel (1998) 107778
5 2,0 Gaissert, David (1992) 373700 GER
6 2,1 Bildstein, Stefan (1985) 50895
7 2,2 Ratt, Julius (2002) 145424
8 2,6 Elshof, Bernd (1982) 122204 30034 GER
9 2,7 Ender, Paul (2001) 137468
10 3,2 Ratt, Günter (1978) 50847 30023
11 3,5 Zuber, Marc (1982) 50855 SUI
12 3,5 Fetzer, Kilian (1985) 338573 GER
13 3,6 Feierle, Lorenz (1993) 49644
14 3,6 Weirather, Thomas (1995) 51375
15 3,9 Ratt, Matthias (1975) 50954
16 4,0 Geppert, Jakob (1979) 10783
17 4,0 Oberweger, Fabio (1996) 122127
18 4,0 Weirather, Herbert (1988) 67402
19 4,1 Mitteregger, Martin (1976) 50852
20 4,4 Schallert, Philipp (1992) 73420
21 4,4 Nenning, Tobias (1991) 49638
22 4,4 Miessgang, Matteo (2003) 145447
23 4,6 Casanova-Lorenz, Patrick (1984) 189581 SUI
24 4,7 Flax, Richard (1984) 49615
25 4,8 Grubhofer, Michael (1982) 50896
26 4,9 Ratt, Maximilian (2002) 159692
27 5,1 Gisinger, Nikolas (1992) 49629
28 5,2 Bitriol, Kurt (1962) 65597
29 5,7 Thurnher, Mark (1981) 159661
30 5,9 Sonderegger, Angelo (1979) 159660
31 6,4 Albrecht, Michael (1999) 131570
32 7,0 Ratt, Elias (2005) 190139
33 8,1 Feierle, Paul (2005) 349839
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,5 Dechant, Martin (1978) 167026
2 5,7 Oelz, Johannes (1982) 50949
3 6,1 Dechant, Carmen (1979) 167052
4 6,5 Göbel, Annette (1984) 393980
5 6,6 Oelz, Barbara (1981) 394006
6 6,8 Eisbacher, Manfred (1972) 393343
7 7,2 Walter, Christina (2000) 145443
8 7,7 Thumser, Frederik (1989) 421389 GER
9 7,7 Welte, Manfred (1972) 121298
10 7,8 Albrecht, Johanna (1997) 131732
11 7,9 Kulmitzer, Hannah (2000) 131719
12 8,1 Arabgarey, Sonja (2003) 381977
13 8,3 Blok, Marjolein (1970) 324405 NED *