Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 30010
TC Dornbirn Vorarlberg

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,5 Sude, Jakob (1991) 198437 GER
2 2,0 Gaissert, David (1992) 373700 GER
3 2,7 Ender, Paul (2001) 137468
4 3,3 Feierle, Lorenz (1993) 49644
5 3,6 Weirather, Thomas (1995) 51375
6 3,7 Fetzer, Kilian (1985) 338573 GER
7 3,9 Oberweger, Fabio (1996) 122127
8 4,1 Geppert, Jakob (1979) 10783
9 4,2 Mitteregger, Martin (1976) 50852
10 4,3 Schallert, Philipp (1992) 73420
11 4,4 Nenning, Tobias (1991) 49638
12 4,4 Miessgang, Matteo (2003) 145447
13 4,6 Grubhofer, Michael (1982) 50896
14 4,6 Flax, Richard (1984) 49615
15 4,9 Ratt, Maximilian (2002) 159692
16 5,2 Gisinger, Nikolas (1992) 49629
17 5,7 Sonderegger, Angelo (1979) 159660
18 6,7 Ratt, Elias (2005) 190139
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Fetzer, Kilian (1985) 338573 GER
2 4,2 Mitteregger, Martin (1976) 50852
3 4,3 Schallert, Philipp (1992) 73420
4 4,4 Nenning, Tobias (1991) 49638
5 4,4 Miessgang, Matteo (2003) 145447
6 4,6 Grubhofer, Michael (1982) 50896
7 4,6 Flax, Richard (1984) 49615
8 4,9 Ratt, Maximilian (2002) 159692
9 5,2 Gisinger, Nikolas (1992) 49629
10 5,6 Thurnher, Mark (1981) 159661
11 5,7 Sonderegger, Angelo (1979) 159660
12 5,8 Dechant, Martin (1978) 167026
13 5,9 Oelz, Johannes (1982) 50949
14 6,4 Albrecht, Michael (1999) 131570
15 6,5 Paszek, Joël (1997) 107559
16 6,7 Ratt, Elias (2005) 190139
17 7,4 Kokes, Pavel (1981) 314641 CZE *
18 7,6 Thumser, Frederik (1989) 421389 GER
19 8,4 Feierle, Paul (2005) 349839
20 8,6 Blaas, Christof (1976) 137555
21 8,8 Heim, Simeon (2005) 234947
22 9,4 Szabo, Àdàm Sebestyèn (2004) 307695 HUN *
23 9,4 Forster, Maximilian (2005) 462592
24 9,5 Blok, Robin (2010) 395360 NED *
25 9,6 Daum, Philipp Maximilian (2002) 175727
26 9,7 Abrinder, Nicholas Gerhard (2005) 381979
27 9,7 Welte, Kaspar (2008) 381504
28 9,7 Gutensohn, Kiryn Max (2009) 430009
29 9,7 Muxel, Luca (2005) 462588
30 9,8 Gowick, Clemens Teo (2009) 381922
31 9,8 Grabher-Märk, Elijah (2005) 381510
32 9,9 Struth, Julian (2010) 382042
33 10,1 Lebernegg, Raffael (2004) 430618
34 10,2 Moosbrugger, Nico Johannes (2003) 461945
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,5 Pinkitz, Melanie (1999) 137085
2 5,8 Manzl, Tina (1996) 121537
3 6,3 Dechant, Carmen (1979) 167052
4 6,3 Lissy, Teresa (1997) 137663
5 6,9 Walter, Christina (2000) 145443
6 6,9 Oelz, Barbara (1981) 394006
7 6,9 Göbel, Annette (1984) 393980
8 7,0 Nindl, Petra (1985) 34206
9 7,1 Mentl, Katrin (1990) 461998 GER
10 7,8 Kulmitzer, Hannah (2000) 131719
11 7,9 Albrecht, Johanna (1997) 131732
12 7,9 Paszek, Francoise (1959) 50952
13 8,1 Arabgarey, Sonja (2003) 381977
14 8,7 Pinkitz, Sarah (2002) 175392
15 8,9 Haller, Mirjam (1991) 406344
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,9 Walter, Christina (2000) 145443
2 7,1 Mentl, Katrin (1990) 461998 GER
3 7,8 Kulmitzer, Hannah (2000) 131719
4 7,9 Albrecht, Johanna (1997) 131732
5 7,9 Pfefferkorn, Lisa (2000) 235072
6 8,1 Arabgarey, Sonja (2003) 381977
7 8,4 Blok, Marjolein (1970) 324405 NED *
8 8,7 Pinkitz, Sarah (2002) 175392
9 8,9 Haller, Mirjam (1991) 406344
10 9,0 Blersch, Elena Laura (1987) 407454 GER *
11 9,2 Walter, Marlies (1963) 167064
12 9,6 Amann, Daniela Josefine Eugenie (1987) 440282 SUI
13 9,8 Somweber, Isabell (1996) 200909
14 9,9 Blok, Danique (2003) 429972 NED *
15 9,9 Auer, Sabine (1993) 425002
16 10,2 Matt, Patricia Sabrina (1994) 406697
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,1 Bildstein, Stefan (1985) 50895
2 2,6 Elshof, Bernd (1982) 122204 GER
3 3,5 Zuber, Marc (1982) 50855 SUI
4 3,7 Fetzer, Kilian (1985) 338573 GER
5 3,9 Ratt, Matthias (1975) 50954
6 4,1 Geppert, Jakob (1979) 10783
7 4,2 Mitteregger, Martin (1976) 50852
8 4,6 Grubhofer, Michael (1982) 50896
9 4,6 Casanova-Lorenz, Patrick (1984) 189581 SUI
10 4,6 Flax, Richard (1984) 49615
11 5,5 Fussenegger, Georg (1980) 49291
12 5,7 Sonderegger, Angelo (1979) 159660
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,6 Grubhofer, Michael (1982) 50896
2 4,6 Flax, Richard (1984) 49615
3 5,5 Fussenegger, Georg (1980) 49291
4 5,6 Thurnher, Mark (1981) 159661
5 5,7 Sonderegger, Angelo (1979) 159660
6 5,8 Dechant, Martin (1978) 167026
7 5,9 Oelz, Johannes (1982) 50949
8 6,1 Gutschi, David (1977) 1323
9 6,1 Fehn, Daniel (1980) 431096
10 7,0 Flatscher, Peter (1982) 307572
11 7,2 Hinteregger, Ronald (1975) 166903
12 7,3 Eickhoff, Georg (1978) 393320
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,8 Dechant, Martin (1978) 167026
2 5,9 Oelz, Johannes (1982) 50949
3 6,1 Gutschi, David (1977) 1323
4 6,1 Fehn, Daniel (1980) 431096
5 7,0 Flatscher, Peter (1982) 307572
6 7,2 Hinteregger, Ronald (1975) 166903
7 7,3 Stadelmann, Thomas (1968) 346724
8 7,5 Eisbacher, Manfred (1972) 393343
9 7,8 Welte, Manfred (1972) 121298
10 7,8 Bonvecchio, Hanno (1978) 80803
11 7,9 Garci, Samir (1981) 489910
12 7,9 Kleinknecht, Dieter (1972) 478785
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,0 Flatscher, Peter (1982) 307572
2 7,2 Hinteregger, Ronald (1975) 166903
3 7,3 Eickhoff, Georg (1978) 393320
4 7,3 Stadelmann, Thomas (1968) 346724
5 7,4 Kokes, Pavel (1981) 314641 CZE *
6 7,5 Eisbacher, Manfred (1972) 393343
7 7,8 Welte, Manfred (1972) 121298
8 7,8 Bonvecchio, Hanno (1978) 80803
9 7,9 Garci, Samir (1981) 489910
10 7,9 Kleinknecht, Dieter (1972) 478785
11 8,1 Hämmerle, Martin Rudolf (1976) 463810
12 8,6 Blaas, Christof (1976) 137555
13 8,8 Stadler, Bernhard (1965) 462552
14 9,2 Giesinger, Mathias (1976) 368670
15 9,3 Ludescher, Martin (1983) 473165
16 9,7 Gisinger, Klaus Reinhard (1969) 477027
17 9,7 Mettauer, Florian (1979) 489298
18 9,9 Märk, Andreas (1984) 345519
19 10,0 Apollonio, Manuel (1983) 478786
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,9 Struth, Thomas (1964) 65601
2 5,3 Ratt, Stephan (1972) 50955
3 5,3 Nenning, Gerhard (1963) 50893
4 5,9 Thielert, Jürgen (1969) 430158 GER
5 6,0 Albrecht, Markus (1966) 121516
6 6,2 Arlanch, Stefan (1968) 158560
7 6,6 Troy, Peter (1959) 49875
8 7,0 Albrich, Elmar (1959) 50924
9 7,2 Dold, Robert (1963) 80935
10 7,2 Hinteregger, Ronald (1975) 166903
11 7,3 Stadelmann, Thomas (1968) 346724
12 7,5 Eisbacher, Manfred (1972) 393343
13 7,6 Lorenz, Markus (1968) 380684
14 7,8 Welte, Manfred (1972) 121298
15 7,8 Gschossmann, Thomas (1970) 161565
16 7,8 Juen, Alexander (1973) 167027
17 7,9 Pintarelli, Peter (1963) 393345
18 7,9 Kleinknecht, Dieter (1972) 478785
19 8,1 Troy, Markus (1965) 96539
20 8,4 Spiegel, Jürgen (1967) 80807
21 8,8 Stadler, Bernhard (1965) 462552
22 9,2 Gasser, Michael (1962) 422051
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,9 Bitriol, Kurt (1962) 65597
2 4,9 Struth, Thomas (1964) 65601
3 5,3 Nenning, Gerhard (1963) 50893
4 6,0 Albrecht, Markus (1966) 121516
5 6,6 Troy, Peter (1959) 49875
6 7,0 Albrich, Elmar (1959) 50924
7 7,2 Dold, Robert (1963) 80935
8 7,9 Pintarelli, Peter (1963) 393345
9 8,1 Troy, Markus (1965) 96539
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,6 Kruck, Peter (1939) 49380
2 8,0 Schwendinger, Günter (1941) 50961
3 8,4 Salzmann, Hubert (1939) 49489
4 8,6 Alge, Ingmar (1936) 50925
5 8,6 Hämmerle, Heinz (1943) 50898
6 8,9 Bonvecchio, Hans (1945) 96533
7 9,0 Hämmerle, Hugo (1942) 73413
8 9,1 Gasser, Erich (1949) 50892
9 9,3 Grubhofer, Klaus (1947) 73407
10 9,4 Oelz, Armin (1940) 107565
11 9,4 Feuerstein, Günter (1943) 49381
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,3 Dechant, Carmen (1979) 167052
2 6,9 Oelz, Barbara (1981) 394006
3 6,9 Göbel, Annette (1984) 393980
4 7,0 Nindl, Petra (1985) 34206
5 7,6 Stadelmann, Severine (1979) 338213
6 7,9 Paszek, Francoise (1959) 50952
7 8,2 Langes, Cornelia (1971) 430655
8 8,3 Denifl-Winder, Andrea Maria (1970) 187125
9 8,4 Blok, Marjolein (1970) 324405 NED *
10 8,6 Rachbauer, Petra (1967) 107578
11 9,2 Walter, Marlies (1963) 167064
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,9 Paszek, Francoise (1959) 50952
2 8,2 Langes, Cornelia (1971) 430655
3 8,3 Denifl-Winder, Andrea Maria (1970) 187125
4 8,4 Blok, Marjolein (1970) 324405 NED *
5 8,6 Rachbauer, Petra (1967) 107578
6 9,2 Walter, Marlies (1963) 167064
7 9,5 Gowick, Eva-Maria (1974) 478789
8 9,8 Kronibus, Tanja (1968) 477026 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Haßler, Laurin (2013) 473735
2 Berlinger, Pius (2011) 488611
3 Streicher, Louis (2012) 473736
4 Feurstein, Liam (2012) 473737
5 Zangerle, Seraphin (2012) 473732
6 Brenndörfer, Valentin Leonard (2011) 462607
7 Hämmerle, Tobias (2012) 473734
8 Brenndörfer, Julius Anton (2013) 473733
9 Schenk, Ferdinand Theodor (2012) 473729
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Zangerle, Seraphin (2012) 473732
2 Brenndörfer, Valentin Leonard (2011) 462607
3 Hämmerle, Tobias (2012) 473734
4 Brenndörfer, Julius Anton (2013) 473733
5 Schenk, Ferdinand Theodor (2012) 473729
6 Schwarz, Leonhard (2011) 444943
7 Schwendinger, Tilo Elia (2012) 444583
8 Madlener, Raffael (2011) 488610
9 Vetter, Baldur (2012) 488568
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Schenk, Ferdinand Theodor (2012) 473729
2 Schwarz, Leonhard (2011) 444943
3 Schwendinger, Tilo Elia (2012) 444583
4 Madlener, Raffael (2011) 488610
5 Vetter, Baldur (2012) 488568
6 Fetz, Sebastian (2012) 488861
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Köb, Kilian (2011) 462601
2 Domes, Sebastian Leonard (2012) 473730
3 Ölz, Laurin (2011) 488567
4 Schwarz, Paul (2012) 473731
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Rexa, Dominik (2012) 434082 CZE
2 Giesinger, Rafael Franz Josef (2012) 436622
3 Mätzler, Silvester (2012) 425686
4 Rusch, Dominik (2011) 467762
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Rusch, Dominik (2011) 467762
2 9,9 Zischg, Noah Leon (2010) 462606
3 9,9 Meusburger, Marius (2010) 488616
4 9,9 Flax, Alexander (2010) 488569
5 9,9 Meusburger, Gabriel (2010) 381925
6 Rexa, Dominik (2012) 434082 CZE
7 Giesinger, Rafael Franz Josef (2012) 436622
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 9,9 Schenk, Charlotte Sophie (2010) 462582
2 9,9 Rädler, Florentina Marlene (2010) 430344
3 Schwarz, Johanna (2011) 463156
4 Rexa, Dominik (2012) 434082 CZE
5 Giesinger, Rafael Franz Josef (2012) 436622
6 9,9 Fuchs, Romeo (2010) 436149 30033
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Mätzler, Vinzenz (2010) 425687
2 9,9 Struth, Julian (2010) 382042
3 9,9 Tudor-Vlad, Florea (2010) 411182
4 9,9 Meusburger, Gabriel (2010) 381925
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,4 Zangerle, Balthasar (2009) 386521
2 9,5 Blok, Robin (2010) 395360 NED *
3 9,7 Schwendinger, Lukas (2009) 430008
4 9,7 Hämmerle, David (2010) 430010
5 9,8 Gowick, Clemens Teo (2009) 381922
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,5 Blok, Robin (2010) 395360 NED *
2 9,6 Waibel, Dario (2010) 381360
3 9,7 Gutensohn, Kiryn Max (2009) 430009
4 9,8 Schwendinger, Leo Jamie (2009) 435982
5 9,8 Wegleitner, Jakob (2009) 463253
6 10,1 Berlinger, Jonas (2009) 462610
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Waibel, Dario (2010) 381360
2 9,7 Welte, Kaspar (2008) 381504
3 9,8 Wegleitner, Jakob (2009) 463253
4 10,1 Berlinger, Jonas (2009) 462610
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,8 Fetz, Alina Katharina (2009) 430343
2 10,1 Vetter, Ida (2010) 489333
3 10,1 Brunner, Nils David (2009) 488668 GER
4 10,2 Specht, Ida (2009) 488608
5 10,3 Garcia, Leandro (2008) 488680
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Heim, Miranda (2007) 307089
2 10,0 Feher, Alessandro (2007) 462551
3 10,0 Bertsch, Camillo (2007) 488570
4 10,1 Herburger, Filippa Katharina (2007) 429423
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,8 Heim, Simeon (2005) 234947
2 9,4 Szabo, Àdàm Sebestyèn (2004) 307695 HUN *
3 9,4 Forster, Maximilian (2005) 462592
4 9,7 Abrinder, Nicholas Gerhard (2005) 381979
5 9,7 Muxel, Luca (2005) 462588
6 9,8 Grabher-Märk, Elijah (2005) 381510
7 10,1 Lebernegg, Raffael (2004) 430618

Sommer 2021 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,3 Grabher, Julia (1996) 96551
2 3,0 Schaeder, Laura (1993) 431218 GER
3 3,5 Paszek, Tamira (1990) 49494
4 4,3 Fuchs, Laura (2005) 234790
5 3,4 Meyer, Emily (2001) 137706
6 3,2 Jurikova, Lenka (1990) 123928 SVK
7 5,2 Linsenbolz, Ana-Maria (1992) 159397 GER
8 4,2 Geissler, Nina (2001) 144794
9 4,8 Langes, Vanessa Carmen (2000) 145496
10 5,6 Kleinsteuber, Theresa (1994) 200556 GER
11 5,5 Pinkitz, Melanie (1999) 137085
12 5,2 Mathis, Nadine (1994) 80899
13 5,0 Rief, Elena (1995) 175501 GER
14 4,8 Raich, Isabell (1987) 50429
15 5,8 Manzl, Tina (1996) 121537
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,6 Nouza, Petr (1998) 430253 CZE
2 1,7 Böhler, Dominik (1996) 381183 GER
3 1,5 Matic, Nico (1992) 356068 GER
4 1,8 Sude, Jakob (1991) 198437 GER
5 1,5 Erhart, Linus (1994) 81003
6 2,4 Ratt, Julius (2002) 145424
7 1,8 Rehacek, Marek (1996) 382391 CZE
8 2,0 Gaissert, David (1992) 373700 GER
9 2,1 Pfanner, Gabriel (1998) 107778
10 2,2 Bildstein, Stefan (1985) 50895
11 2,8 Ender, Paul (2001) 137468
12 3,1 Feierle, Lorenz (1993) 49644
13 3,5 Zuber, Marc (1982) 50855 SUI
14 3,6 Weirather, Thomas (1995) 51375
15 3,9 Oberweger, Fabio (1996) 122127
16 4,0 Fetzer, Kilian (1985) 338573 GER
17 4,4 Schallert, Philipp (1992) 73420
18 4,4 Miessgang, Matteo (2003) 145447

Winter 2020/21 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,5 Erhart, Linus (1994) 81003
2 1,5 Böhler, Dominik (1996) 381183 GER
3 1,5 Sude, Jakob (1991) 198437 GER
4 2,0 Pfanner, Gabriel (1998) 107778
5 2,0 Gaissert, David (1992) 373700 GER
6 2,1 Bildstein, Stefan (1985) 50895
7 2,3 Ratt, Julius (2002) 145424
8 2,6 Elshof, Bernd (1982) 122204 GER
9 2,7 Ender, Paul (2001) 137468
10 3,3 Feierle, Lorenz (1993) 49644
11 3,5 Zuber, Marc (1982) 50855 SUI
12 3,5 Brandmeier, Benedikt (1991) 361961 GER
13 3,6 Weirather, Thomas (1995) 51375
14 3,7 Fetzer, Kilian (1985) 338573 GER
15 3,9 Oberweger, Fabio (1996) 122127
16 3,9 Ratt, Matthias (1975) 50954
17 4,1 Geppert, Jakob (1979) 10783
18 4,2 Geiger, Daniel (1977) 49103
19 4,2 Mitteregger, Martin (1976) 50852
20 4,4 Nenning, Tobias (1991) 49638
21 4,4 Miessgang, Matteo (2003) 145447
22 4,6 Grubhofer, Florian (1985) 51169
23 4,6 Grubhofer, Michael (1982) 50896
24 4,9 Ratt, Maximilian (2002) 159692
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,8 Dechant, Martin (1978) 167026
2 5,9 Oelz, Johannes (1982) 50949
3 6,3 Dechant, Carmen (1979) 167052
4 6,9 Walter, Christina (2000) 145443
5 6,9 Oelz, Barbara (1981) 394006
6 6,9 Göbel, Annette (1984) 393980
7 7,1 Mentl, Katrin (1990) 461998 GER
8 7,5 Eisbacher, Manfred (1972) 393343
9 7,8 Kulmitzer, Hannah (2000) 131719
10 7,9 Albrecht, Johanna (1997) 131732
11 8,1 Arabgarey, Sonja (2003) 381977
12 8,4 Blok, Marjolein (1970) 324405 NED *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,9 Bitriol, Kurt (1962) 65597
2 4,9 Struth, Thomas (1964) 65601
3 5,3 Nenning, Gerhard (1963) 50893
4 5,9 Thielert, Jürgen (1969) 430158 GER
5 6,0 Albrecht, Markus (1966) 121516
6 6,0 Denifl, Stefan (1969) 96561 30005
7 6,2 Arlanch, Stefan (1968) 158560
8 6,4 Albrecht, Michael (1999) 131570
9 6,6 Troy, Peter (1959) 49875
10 7,2 Dold, Robert (1963) 80935
11 7,9 Pintarelli, Peter (1963) 393345
12 8,1 Troy, Markus (1965) 96539
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Fehn, Daniel (1980) 431096
2 6,5 Paszek, Joël (1997) 107559
3 7,0 Flatscher, Peter (1982) 307572
4 7,3 Stadelmann, Thomas (1968) 346724
5 7,8 Welte, Manfred (1972) 121298
6 7,3 Amann, Gerald (1977) 234988
7 7,6 Stadelmann, Severine (1979) 338213
8 7,8 Bonvecchio, Hanno (1978) 80803
9 7,9 Hörburger, Matthias (1969) 234990
10 7,9 Paszek, Francoise (1959) 50952
11 8,1 Hämmerle, Martin Rudolf (1976) 463810
12 8,3 Feurstein, Markus Freddy (1971) 166943
13 8,8 Stadler, Bernhard (1965) 462552