Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 30013
TC ESV Feldkirch Vorarlberg

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,5 Bodmer, Adrian (1995) 188873 SUI
2 1,6 Oswald, Philipp (1986) 50401
3 1,7 Wohlgenannt, Felix (1994) 80912
4 1,7 Fischer, Martin (1986) 49891
5 2,4 Lokaj, Jiri (1977) 137343 CZE
6 2,6 Perak, Igor (1987) 340533 CRO
7 3,0 Werner, Valentin (2003) 188793
8 3,0 Breitenmoser, Gabriel (2001) 188814 SUI
9 3,5 Spousta, Petr (1972) 20579 CZE *
10 3,5 Brandauer, Paul (1994) 119069
11 3,5 Knoll, Ulrich (1979) 49097
12 3,7 Davidovic, Lazar (1985) 50627
13 4,1 Burtscher, Martin (1982) 51046
14 4,3 Hechenberger, Michael (1997) 131441
15 4,3 Strigl, Dominik (1990) 84497
16 4,5 Sprenger, Michael (1982) 49169
17 4,8 Bitschnau, Lucas (1999) 131359
18 6,7 Keck, Jonas (2003) 211879
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Brandauer, Paul (1994) 119069
2 3,7 Davidovic, Lazar (1985) 50627
3 4,1 Burtscher, Martin (1982) 51046
4 4,3 Hechenberger, Michael (1997) 131441
5 4,3 Strigl, Dominik (1990) 84497
6 4,5 Sprenger, Michael (1982) 49169
7 4,8 Bitschnau, Lucas (1999) 131359
8 5,1 Tschann, Peter (1982) 64186
9 5,5 Gramlich, Marius Lennart (1994) 481823 GER
10 6,0 Forstner, Lukas (1990) 117087
11 6,1 Scharer, Stephan (1989) 37997
12 6,3 De Vries, Niklas (2008) 308146
13 6,4 Spousta, Tobias (2007) 331144 CZE *
14 6,6 Wakonigg, Andreas (2004) 330401
15 6,9 Janetschek, David (1992) 201797
16 7,6 Powers, Tim (1992) 526896 GER
17 7,6 Jäger, Christian (1993) 526894 LIE
18 8,1 Stern, Thomas (1982) 505171
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,8 Bitschnau, Lucas (1999) 131359
2 5,5 Gramlich, Marius Lennart (1994) 481823 GER
3 6,0 Klammsteiner, Jonas (1999) 131518
4 6,0 Forstner, Lukas (1990) 117087
5 6,1 Scharer, Stephan (1989) 37997
6 6,3 De Vries, Niklas (2008) 308146
7 6,4 Spousta, Tobias (2007) 331144 CZE *
8 6,6 Wakonigg, Andreas (2004) 330401
9 6,9 Janetschek, David (1992) 201797
10 7,6 Powers, Tim (1992) 526896 GER
11 7,6 Jäger, Christian (1993) 526894 LIE
12 7,9 Lechner, Dario (2008) 308143
13 8,1 Stern, Thomas (1982) 505171
14 8,3 Rappatz, Benjamin (1992) 463907
15 8,8 Floca, André (2005) 382520
16 9,0 Zhang, Lukas (2008) 340267
17 9,0 Brandl, Tobias (2011) 407934
18 9,1 Hufschmidt, Leonard (2009) 382514
19 9,2 Buzzi, Fabio (1987) 526895
20 9,2 Völkl, Alessandro (1997) 500962
21 9,6 Marhofer, Luca (2009) 430592
22 9,7 Reichart, Florian (2006) 430593
23 9,7 Loibnegger, Janik (2006) 407187
24 10,0 Jankovic, Branko (2005) 461966 CRO
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,9 Payer, Anna (2007) 338406
2 5,1 Vogg, Katharina (1995) 463892 GER
3 5,4 Frei, Anna (2006) 512288 SUI
4 5,4 Mattle, Muriel (1994) 269619 SUI
5 5,8 Böhler, Denise (1994) 122384
6 6,3 Heinz, Chiara (2000) 310920 GER
7 6,3 Spoustova, Nela (2003) 145602
8 6,6 Hutter, Claudia (1990) 121585
9 6,9 Wachter, Barbara (1967) 51058
10 7,0 Rüscher, Irina (1994) 107602
11 7,1 Hummer, Sara (1989) 50590
12 8,7 Otto, Emily (2002) 183866
13 10,0 Suitner, Fabiola (2009) 355210
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,4 Lokaj, Jiri (1977) 137343 CZE
2 3,5 Spousta, Petr (1972) 20579 CZE *
3 3,5 Knoll, Ulrich (1979) 49097
4 3,7 Davidovic, Lazar (1985) 50627
5 4,1 Burtscher, Martin (1982) 51046
6 4,5 Sprenger, Michael (1982) 49169
7 5,1 Tschann, Peter (1982) 64186
8 5,6 Koller, Lafayette (1979) 50231
9 6,1 Parth, Simon (1987) 547 60102
10 6,5 Bernhard, Florian (1981) 180046 GER *
11 7,0 Wolfcarius, Phillippe (1978) 50308
12 8,9 Loibnegger, Alexander (1972) 369679
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,1 Parth, Simon (1987) 547 60102
2 6,5 Bernhard, Florian (1981) 180046 GER *
3 6,6 Nebral, Martin (1981) 16914
4 7,9 Guggenberger, Michael (1981) 369519
5 8,0 Bickel, Rainer (1979) 407302
6 8,1 Jokic, Sasa (1981) 385901
7 8,4 Popovic, Mirko (1977) 406777
8 8,4 Fattor, Robert (1977) 369520
9 9,6 Stockhofer, Martin (1970) 370120
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Dorn, Conny (1962) 49134
2 5,8 Huber, Markus (1971) 49270
3 6,0 Miglitsch, Markus (1967) 50788
4 6,0 Prünster, Markus (1968) 50552
5 6,2 Klien, Johannes (1970) 80823
6 6,3 Ganster, Fritz (1960) 49100
7 6,5 Haas, Jürgen (1964) 50616
8 6,5 Klammsteiner, Thomas (1965) 49117
9 6,6 Lampert, Reinhard (1967) 175238
10 7,2 Kert, Michael (1970) 179398
11 7,7 Müller, Roland (1968) 235572
12 8,9 Loibnegger, Alexander (1972) 369679
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Klien, Johannes (1970) 80823
2 6,5 Haas, Jürgen (1964) 50616
3 6,5 Klammsteiner, Thomas (1965) 49117
4 6,6 Lampert, Reinhard (1967) 175238
5 6,7 Lampert, Christof (1968) 137568
6 7,2 Kert, Michael (1970) 179398
7 7,7 Müller, Roland (1968) 235572
8 7,7 Kalkhofer, Arno (1964) 174593
9 7,9 Pitschmann, Günter (1959) 50077
10 7,9 Goricanec, Senad (1970) 463389
11 8,2 Fehle, Elmar (1966) 378755
12 8,3 Mihalic, Damir (1956) 244199
13 8,9 Loibnegger, Alexander (1972) 369679
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Dorn, Conny (1962) 49134
2 5,7 Müller, Oskar (1960) 48674
3 6,0 Miglitsch, Markus (1967) 50788
4 6,1 Engljähringer, Dietmar (1964) 50461
5 6,1 Malin, Norbert (1960) 49991
6 6,3 Ganster, Fritz (1960) 49100
7 6,5 Haas, Jürgen (1964) 50616
8 6,5 Klammsteiner, Thomas (1965) 49117
9 6,6 Lampert, Reinhard (1967) 175238
10 6,9 Sonderegger, Walter (1959) 50051
11 6,9 Ess, Walter (1958) 80835
12 7,7 Kalkhofer, Arno (1964) 174593
13 7,9 Pitschmann, Günter (1959) 50077
14 8,2 Fehle, Elmar (1966) 378755
15 8,3 Mihalic, Damir (1956) 244199
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Celigoj, Anton (2016) 502643
2 Wolfcarius, Raphael (2015) 503224
3 Gonzenbach, Mona (2015) 503003
4 Müller, David (2015)
5 Simma, Rosa (2014) 536890
6 Brandl, Ramona (2014) 536909
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Hechenberger, Linus (2014) 536891
2 Bucher, Peter (2014) 536892
3 Wagner, Felix (2015) 536893
4 Brandl, Ramona (2014) 536909
5 Huber, Johanna (2014) 536910
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Simma, Fridolin (2012) 489304
2 Vanoyan, Leonie (2012) 493962 ARM
3 Knauß, Arthur (2012) 526115
4 Celigoj, Anton (2016) 502643
5 Wolfcarius, Raphael (2015) 503224
6 Metzler, Ava (2013) 525617
7 Rusch, Mona (2013) 525618
8 Feiertag, Amelia Katharina (2012) 525620
9 Müller, Olivia (2013) 525616
10 Wagner, Sophie (2013) 526116
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,9 Simma, Max (2011) 489303
2 9,9 Katanic, Marian (2011) 434052
3 10,0 Fattor, Jonas (2011) 525619
4 Simma, Fridolin (2012) 489304
5 Vanoyan, Leonie (2012) 493962 ARM
6 9,9 Bickel, Emilia (2011) 461963
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,4 Brandl, Tobias (2011) 407934
2 9,9 Rusch, Moritz (2011) 433024
3 Walecki, Leon (2012) 407936 POL
4 9,9 Bernat, Anna (2011) 444763 POL
5 9,9 Simma, Max (2011) 489303
6 9,9 Katanic, Marian (2011) 434052
7 Simma, Fridolin (2012) 489304
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,0 Brandl, Tobias (2011) 407934
2 9,1 Hufschmidt, Leonard (2009) 382514
3 9,6 Marhofer, Luca (2009) 430592
4 9,9 Lutz, Sebastian (2010) 402471
5 9,9 Rusch, Moritz (2011) 433024
6 10,0 Suitner, Fabiola (2009) 355210
7 Walecki, Leon (2012) 407936 POL
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,7 Katanic, Novak (2010) 466083
2 9,7 Metzler, Lennox (2009) 380816
3 9,7 Grasberger, Paul (2010) 466085
4 9,8 Starzonek, Justus (2010) 489839
5 9,9 Sommerbauer, Tobias (2009) 526117
6 9,9 Smal, Alexander (2010) 489669 GER
7 9,9 Katanic, Marian (2011) 434052
8 10,0 Floca, Daniel (2010) 466082
9 Walecki, Leon (2012) 407936 POL
10 10,0 Reichart, Tobias (2009) 463696
11 10,1 Walecki, Filip (2009) 489670 POL
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,7 Knapp, Nico (2008) 353159
2 9,0 Zhang, Lukas (2008) 340267
3 9,1 Hufschmidt, Leonard (2009) 382514
4 9,6 Marhofer, Luca (2009) 430592
5 9,6 Raneburger, Florian (2008) 353160
6 9,8 Metzler, Bennett (2008) 363419
7 9,9 Grasberger, Henri (2008) 407184 GER *
8 10,1 Katanic, Nevena (2008) 488208
9 10,2 Taenzer, Jule (2008) 431108 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,9 Muminovic, Amela (2005) 304603
2 9,8 Taenzer, Ella (2005) 466106 GER
3 9,9 Bernat, Anna (2011) 444763 POL
4 10,0 Suitner, Fabiola (2009) 355210
5 10,1 Katanic, Nevena (2008) 488208
6 10,2 Taenzer, Jule (2008) 431108 GER
7 10,2 Pauger, Sina (2006) 307612
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,9 Payer, Anna (2007) 338406
2 6,3 De Vries, Niklas (2008) 308146
3 6,4 Spousta, Tobias (2007) 331144 CZE *
4 8,8 Floca, André (2005) 382520
5 9,7 Reichart, Florian (2006) 430593
6 9,7 Loibnegger, Janik (2006) 407187
7 10,0 Jankovic, Branko (2005) 461966 CRO
8 10,3 Schaap, Quimoel (2005) 526135 SUI

Winter 2021/22 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Brandauer, Paul (1994) 119069
2 4,3 Hechenberger, Michael (1997) 131441
3 4,3 Walzthöni, Lukas (1989) 76330 60073
4 4,3 Strigl, Dominik (1990) 84497
5 4,8 Bitschnau, Lucas (1999) 131359
6 4,9 Payer, Anna (2007) 338406
7 5,4 Mattle, Muriel (1994) 269619 SUI
8 5,5 Gramlich, Marius Lennart (1994) 481823 GER
9 5,8 Böhler, Denise (1994) 122384
10 6,1 Scharer, Stephan (1989) 37997
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,0 Forstner, Lukas (1990) 117087
2 6,3 Spoustova, Nela (2003) 145602
3 6,4 Spousta, Tobias (2007) 331144 CZE *
4 6,5 Wakonigg, Andreas (2004) 330401
5 6,8 Janetschek, David (1992) 201797
6 6,9 Wachter, Barbara (1967) 51058
7 7,0 Rüscher, Irina (1994) 107602
8 7,1 Hummer, Sara (1989) 50590
9 8,1 Stern, Thomas (1982) 505171
10 8,3 Rappatz, Benjamin (1992) 463907
11 8,5 Huth, Irina (1997) 117295 30086
12 8,8 Floca, André (2005) 382520