Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 30013
TC ESV Feldkirch Vorarlberg

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,6 Oswald, Philipp (1986) 50401
2 1,7 Fischer, Martin (1986) 49891
3 1,8 Wohlgenannt, Felix (1994) 80912
4 2,5 Perak, Igor (1987) 340533 CRO
5 2,8 Lokaj, Jiri (1977) 137343 CZE
6 3,2 Spousta, Petr (1972) 20579 CZE *
7 3,5 Knoll, Ulrich (1979) 49097
8 3,5 Breitenmoser, Gabriel (2001) 188814 SUI
9 3,8 Davidovic, Lazar (1985) 50627
10 4,1 Brandauer, Paul (1994) 119069
11 4,4 Sprenger, Michael (1982) 49169
12 4,4 Hechenberger, Michael (1997) 131441
13 4,7 Burtscher, Martin (1982) 51046
14 4,7 Bitschnau, Lucas (1999) 131359
15 4,7 Strigl, Dominik (1990) 84497
16 5,1 Wakonigg, Elias (1997) 270179
17 6,7 Keck, Jonas (2003) 211879
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,1 Brandauer, Paul (1994) 119069
2 4,4 Hechenberger, Michael (1997) 131441
3 4,7 Burtscher, Martin (1982) 51046
4 4,7 Strigl, Dominik (1990) 84497
5 4,7 Bitschnau, Lucas (1999) 131359
6 5,1 Wakonigg, Elias (1997) 270179
7 5,5 Gramlich, Marius Lennart (1994) 481823 GER
8 6,1 Forstner, Lukas (1990) 117087
9 6,2 Scharer, Stephan (1989) 37997
10 6,2 Klammsteiner, Jonas (1999) 131518
11 6,8 Wakonigg, Andreas (2004) 330401
12 6,8 Janetschek, David (1992) 201797
13 8,0 Spousta, Tobias (2007) 331144
14 8,0 Lechner, Dario (2008) 308143
15 8,2 Forstner, Markus (2000) 157686
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,5 Gramlich, Marius Lennart (1994) 481823 GER
2 6,1 Forstner, Lukas (1990) 117087
3 6,2 Scharer, Stephan (1989) 37997
4 6,2 Klammsteiner, Jonas (1999) 131518
5 6,8 Janetschek, David (1992) 201797
6 6,8 Wakonigg, Andreas (2004) 330401
7 8,0 Spousta, Tobias (2007) 331144
8 8,0 Lechner, Dario (2008) 308143
9 8,2 Forstner, Markus (2000) 157686
10 8,4 Rappatz, Benjamin (1992) 463907
11 8,8 Doorn, Martijn (1984) 252059
12 8,9 Floca, André (2005) 382520
13 9,6 Zhang, Lukas (2008) 340267
14 9,7 Lojnik, Philipp (1994) 449942
15 9,7 Hufschmidt, Leonard (2009) 382514
16 9,8 Marhofer, Luca (2009) 430592
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,3 Vogg, Katharina (1995) 463892 GER
2 5,3 Mattle, Muriel (1994) 269619 SUI
3 6,2 Böhler, Denise (1994) 122384
4 6,3 Heinz, Chiara (2000) 310920 GER
5 6,4 Payer, Anna (2007) 338406
6 6,4 Hutter, Claudia (1990) 121585
7 6,5 Spoustova, Nela (2003) 145602
8 6,9 Wachter, Barbara (1967) 51058
9 6,9 Rüscher, Irina (1994) 107602
10 7,1 Hummer, Sara (1989) 50590
11 8,4 Böhler, Irina (1997) 117295
12 8,7 Otto, Emily (2002) 183866
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Knoll, Ulrich (1979) 49097
2 3,8 Davidovic, Lazar (1985) 50627
3 4,4 Sprenger, Michael (1982) 49169
4 4,7 Burtscher, Martin (1982) 51046
5 5,4 Tschann, Peter (1982) 64186
6 5,8 Koller, Lafayette (1979) 50231
7 6,6 Bernhard, Florian (1981) 180046 GER *
8 7,0 Wolfcarius, Phillippe (1978) 50308
9 7,9 Jokic, Sasa (1981) 385901
10 8,0 Bickel, Rainer (1979) 407302
11 8,1 Guggenberger, Michael (1981) 369519
12 8,1 Danciu, Paul (1985) 433922 ROU
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Jokic, Sasa (1981) 385901
2 8,0 Bickel, Rainer (1979) 407302
3 8,1 Guggenberger, Michael (1981) 369519
4 8,2 Popovic, Mirko (1977) 406777
5 8,2 Fattor, Robert (1977) 369520
6 8,2 Kick, Bernd (1981) 406776
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,2 Spousta, Petr (1972) 20579 CZE *
2 5,3 Dorn, Conny (1962) 49134
3 5,8 Huber, Markus (1971) 49270
4 5,8 Miglitsch, Markus (1967) 50788
5 6,0 Prünster, Markus (1968) 50552
6 6,1 Engljähringer, Dietmar (1964) 50461
7 6,2 Klien, Johannes (1970) 80823
8 6,3 Ganster, Fritz (1960) 49100
9 6,4 Klammsteiner, Thomas (1965) 49117
10 6,7 Lampert, Reinhard (1967) 175238
11 7,5 Müller, Roland (1968) 235572
12 7,7 Kalkhofer, Arno (1964) 174593
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Prünster, Markus (1968) 50552
2 6,2 Klien, Johannes (1970) 80823
3 6,3 Lampert, Christof (1968) 137568
4 6,4 Klammsteiner, Thomas (1965) 49117
5 6,7 Lampert, Reinhard (1967) 175238
6 7,1 Kert, Michael (1970) 179398
7 7,5 Müller, Roland (1968) 235572
8 7,7 Pitschmann, Günter (1959) 50077
9 7,7 Kalkhofer, Arno (1964) 174593
10 8,0 Mihalic, Damir (1956) 244199
11 8,7 Fehle, Elmar (1966) 378755
12 8,9 Loibnegger, Alexander (1972) 369679
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Dorn, Conny (1962) 49134
2 5,7 Müller, Oskar (1960) 48674
3 6,1 Engljähringer, Dietmar (1964) 50461
4 6,3 Malin, Norbert (1960) 49991
5 6,3 Ganster, Fritz (1960) 49100
6 6,4 Klammsteiner, Thomas (1965) 49117
7 6,8 Sonderegger, Walter (1959) 50051
8 7,0 Ess, Walter (1958) 80835
9 7,7 Pitschmann, Günter (1959) 50077
10 7,7 Kalkhofer, Arno (1964) 174593
11 8,0 Mihalic, Damir (1956) 244199
12 8,7 Fehle, Elmar (1966) 378755
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,9 Floca, Daniel (2010) 466082
2 9,9 Katanic, Novak (2010) 466083
3 Katanic, Marian (2011) 434052
4 10,0 Starzonek, Justus (2010) 489839
5 Blasbichler, Michael (2011) 489668
6 10,0 Smal, Alexander (2010) 489669 GER
7 9,9 Grasberger, Paul (2010) 466085
8 Bickel, Emilia (2011) 461963
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Bernat, Anna (2011) 444763 POL
2 Rusch, Moritz (2011) 433024
3 Walecki, Leon (2012) 407936 POL
4 9,9 Floca, Daniel (2010) 466082
5 9,9 Katanic, Novak (2010) 466083
6 Katanic, Marian (2011) 434052
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,0 Lechner, Dario (2008) 308143
2 8,5 Knapp, Nico (2008) 353159
3 9,6 Zhang, Lukas (2008) 340267
4 9,7 Hufschmidt, Leonard (2009) 382514
5 9,8 Marhofer, Luca (2009) 430592
6 9,8 Suitner, Fabiola (2009) 355210
7 10,0 Raneburger, Florian (2008) 353160
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,6 Metzler, Lennox (2009) 380816
2 9,7 Metzler, Bennett (2008) 363419
3 9,8 Marhofer, Luca (2009) 430592
4 9,8 Suitner, Fabiola (2009) 355210
5 9,9 Grasberger, Henri (2008) 407184 GER *
6 10,0 Raneburger, Florian (2008) 353160
7 10,1 Bernat, Mieszko (2009) 407181 POL *
8 10,2 Taenzer, Jule (2008) 431108 GER
9 10,2 Walecki, Filip (2009) 489670 POL
10 10,2 Reichart, Tobias (2009) 463696
11 10,2 Katanic, Nevena (2008) 488208
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,0 Muminovic, Amela (2005) 304603
2 9,4 Taenzer, Ella (2005) 466106 GER
3 9,6 Yeryaran, Lana (2005) 331143
4 9,8 Suitner, Fabiola (2009) 355210
5 10,2 Taenzer, Jule (2008) 431108 GER

Winter 2020/21 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Oswald, Philipp (1986) 50401
2 1,8 Wohlgenannt, Felix (1994) 80912
3 1,8 Peham, Robin (1996) 81097 30002
4 2,8 Werner, Valentin (2003) 188793 30002
5 2,8 Lokaj, Jiri (1977) 137343 CZE
6 3,2 Spousta, Petr (1972) 20579 CZE *
7 3,5 Knoll, Ulrich (1979) 49097
8 3,5 Breitenmoser, Gabriel (2001) 188814 SUI
9 3,7 Lochmann, Werner (1998) 131399 30035
10 3,8 Davidovic, Lazar (1985) 50627
11 4,0 Wohlgenannt, Christof (1990) 50295 10245
12 4,0 Rohr, Jürgen (1987) 44432 30002
13 4,4 Sprenger, Michael (1982) 49169
14 4,7 Burtscher, Martin (1982) 51046
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,1 Brandauer, Paul (1994) 119069
2 4,4 Hechenberger, Michael (1997) 131441
3 4,7 Strigl, Dominik (1990) 84497
4 4,7 Bitschnau, Lucas (1999) 131359
5 5,1 Wakonigg, Elias (1997) 270179
6 6,1 Forstner, Lukas (1990) 117087
7 6,2 Scharer, Stephan (1989) 37997
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,3 Vogg, Katharina (1995) 463892 GER
2 5,3 Mattle, Muriel (1994) 269619 SUI
3 6,2 Böhler, Denise (1994) 122384
4 6,3 Heinz, Chiara (2000) 310920 GER
5 6,3 Payer, Anna (2007) 338406
6 6,4 Hutter, Claudia (1990) 121585
7 6,5 Spoustova, Nela (2003) 145602
8 6,9 Wachter, Barbara (1967) 51058
9 6,9 Rüscher, Irina (1994) 107602
10 8,4 Böhler, Irina (1997) 117295
11 8,7 Otto, Emily (2002) 183866
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,5 Gramlich, Marius Lennart (1994) 481823 GER
2 6,2 Klammsteiner, Jonas (1999) 131518
3 6,8 Wakonigg, Andreas (2004) 330401
4 6,8 Janetschek, David (1992) 201797
5 8,0 Spousta, Tobias (2007) 331144
6 8,0 Lechner, Dario (2008) 308143
7 8,2 Forstner, Markus (2000) 157686
8 8,4 Rappatz, Benjamin (1992) 463907