Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 30016
TC Hard Vorarlberg

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,5 Schulte, Rene (1989) 484007 GER
2 1,5 Nystroem, Patrick (1995) 353299 GER
3 2,1 Grabher, Alexander (1993) 49646
4 2,5 Schwärzler, Joel (2006) 300061
5 2,9 Kiefer, Florian (1984) 882
6 3,2 Fürschuss, Tobias (1999) 180339
7 3,6 Hodzic, Arian (2000) 137507
8 3,7 Schwärzler, Matthias (1979) 69897
9 4,2 Helmensdorfer, Beppo (2005) 344780 GER
10 4,2 Schwärzler, Julian (2001) 300060
11 4,5 Groinig, Bertram (2000) 137451
12 4,6 Lopez Ruiz, Carlos (1995) 463840 ESP
13 4,8 Langer, Maximilian (2000) 183825
14 4,9 Fürschuß, Nicolas (2002) 188427
15 5,1 Köb, Elia (2001) 296203
16 5,1 Kinkel, Janis (1986) 50197
17 5,2 Amedjoe, Abednego Tetteh (1977) 481725 GHA *
18 5,6 Galautz, Stefan (1987) 51736
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,6 Hodzic, Arian (2000) 137507
2 3,7 Högger, Marco (1994) 73579
3 4,2 Helmensdorfer, Beppo (2005) 344780 GER
4 4,2 Schwärzler, Julian (2001) 300060
5 4,5 Groinig, Bertram (2000) 137451
6 4,6 Lopez Ruiz, Carlos (1995) 463840 ESP
7 4,8 Langer, Maximilian (2000) 183825
8 4,9 Fürschuß, Nicolas (2002) 188427
9 5,0 Hainzl, Christian (1982) 49093
10 5,1 Köb, Elia (2001) 296203
11 5,1 Kinkel, Janis (1986) 50197
12 5,2 Amedjoe, Abednego Tetteh (1977) 481725 GHA *
13 5,4 Sperger, Manuel (1990) 80964
14 5,4 Moosmann, Valentin (1986) 49866
15 5,6 Galautz, Stefan (1987) 51736
16 5,7 Schmid, Andreas (1970) 48711
17 6,4 Huber, Benjamin (1994) 96604
18 7,0 Zein, Rafi (2007) 339511
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,2 Amedjoe, Abednego Tetteh (1977) 481725 GHA *
2 5,4 Moosmann, Valentin (1986) 49866
3 5,6 Galautz, Stefan (1987) 51736
4 6,4 Huber, Benjamin (1994) 96604
5 6,6 Dedic, Sanel (1983) 244359
6 6,8 Schmid, Mathias (1986) 158276
7 6,8 Klaus, David (2004) 200735
8 6,9 König, Jörg (1979) 363924
9 7,0 Zein, Rafi (2007) 339511
10 7,1 Jandorek, Christian (1985) 352201
11 7,2 Ender, Michael (1987) 51741
12 7,3 Breuss, Stefan (1984) 352202
13 7,4 Ölz, Florian (1986) 51742
14 7,5 Gallardo Simon, Adrian (1994) 468048 ESP
15 7,6 Heine, Marvin (2004) 281451
16 8,1 Fink, Niklas (1993) 235555
17 8,2 Grimm, Daniel (2007) 339513
18 8,2 Ebner, Dave (1990) 412628
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Klaus, David (2004) 200735
2 7,0 Zein, Rafi (2007) 339511
3 7,6 Heine, Marvin (2004) 281451
4 8,1 Fink, Niklas (1993) 235555
5 8,2 Grimm, Daniel (2007) 339513
6 8,2 Ebner, Dave (1990) 412628
7 8,3 Pfanner, Sandro (1990) 97488
8 8,3 Luttenberger, Walter (1962) 137559
9 8,6 Pedrosa, Juan (1984) 434783 ESP
10 8,8 Gmeiner, Benjamin (1988) 431491
11 8,9 Gehrer, Matthias (1988) 468054
12 9,2 Büchele, Tobias (1988) 468053
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,7 Rajic, Jovica (1981) 468046
2 8,0 Walder, Andreas (1966) 51103
3 8,1 Fink, Niklas (1993) 235555
4 8,2 Ebner, Dave (1990) 412628
5 8,3 Pfanner, Sandro (1990) 97488
6 8,3 Luttenberger, Walter (1962) 137559
7 8,6 Pedrosa, Juan (1984) 434783 ESP
8 8,8 Birnbaumer, Philipp (1976) 468050
9 8,8 Gut, Ralph (1977) 463846
10 8,9 Gehrer, Matthias (1988) 468054
11 8,9 Künz, Daniel (1976) 412629
12 8,9 Kleiner, Armin (1957) 122276
13 9,0 Ebner, Joel (1996) 412627
14 9,1 Mutinelli, Tino (1974) 434786
15 9,2 Büchele, Tobias (1988) 468053
16 9,4 Manser, Marcel (1986) 431490 SUI
17 9,4 Feuerstein, Martin (1977) 425182
18 9,5 Moringer, Thomas (1977) 363923
19 9,6 Kainz, Johannes (1996) 468055
20 9,7 Aichner, Helmut (1979) 443536
21 9,8 Kojic, Vladimir (1978) 412842
22 9,9 Steurer, Lukas (1994) 463850
23 10,3 Poitschek, Markus (1992) 468049
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Stemmer, Bettina (1974) 49088
2 7,3 Nußbaumer, Tanja (1977) 49517
3 7,6 Köb, Gabriela (1990) 50163
4 7,7 Schmid, Selina (1999) 145472
5 8,2 Zein, Asil (2008) 382300
6 8,6 Hofmann, Mirthe (1993) 376985
7 8,7 Bechter, Carolin (1995) 122435
8 8,9 Gartner, Mirjam (1988) 73550
9 9,1 Mathis, Christina (1987) 382352
10 9,2 Bechter, Elea (2005) 282507
11 9,2 Schmid, Raphaela (1988) 312702
12 9,7 Seifert, Flora (1998) 281453
13 9,7 Grabher, Carolin (1988) 466444
14 9,8 Köberle, Eva-Maria (1987) 344765
15 10,0 Germann, Katharina (1990) 464033
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,1 Schleichert, Isolde (1968) 312661
2 8,2 Zein, Asil (2008) 382300
3 8,3 Altersberger, Jasmine (1982) 344764
4 8,4 Kathrein, Kim (1982) 244439
5 8,9 Gartner, Mirjam (1988) 73550
6 9,1 Bereuter, Nadja (1999) 158481
7 9,1 Mathis, Christina (1987) 382352
8 9,2 Bechter, Elea (2005) 282507
9 9,2 Schmid, Raphaela (1988) 312702
10 9,4 Gebhardt, Judith (1967) 278987
11 9,5 Köberle, Katrin (1988) 344767
12 9,7 Seifert, Flora (1998) 281453
13 9,7 Grabher, Carolin (1988) 466444
14 9,8 Köberle, Eva-Maria (1987) 344765
15 10,0 Germann, Katharina (1990) 464033
16 10,1 Habibovic, Indira (1981) 463849 NED
17 10,2 Pühringer, Regina (1976) 363922
18 10,2 Klaus, Daniela (1974) 357286
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,7 Schwärzler, Matthias (1979) 69897
2 5,0 Hainzl, Christian (1982) 49093
3 5,2 Kathrein, Alexander (1983) 309235
4 5,4 Moosmann, Valentin (1986) 49866
5 5,9 Türr, Ingo (1979) 387983
6 6,0 Lehner, Tobias (1984) 50367
7 6,3 Gosch, Florian (1980) 201261
8 6,4 Huemer, Thomas (1976) 380748
9 6,5 Friede, Bernd (1980) 380747
10 6,6 Dedic, Sanel (1983) 244359
11 6,7 Watzl, Stefan (1981) 408037
12 6,8 Schmid, Mathias (1986) 158276
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,9 Türr, Ingo (1979) 387983
2 6,7 Watzl, Stefan (1981) 408037
3 6,7 Drechsel, Daniel (1977) 344768
4 6,9 König, Jörg (1979) 363924
5 7,0 Puschnigg, Benjamin (1984) 344761
6 7,1 Jandorek, Christian (1985) 352201
7 7,2 König, Tobias (1982) 391060
8 7,3 Breuss, Stefan (1984) 352202
9 7,4 Wolfahrt, Matthias (1982) 342770
10 7,4 Mayer, Christian (1982) 387981
11 7,7 Bösch, Christian (1978) 312641
12 7,7 Rajic, Jovica (1981) 468046
13 8,0 Ropele, Michael (1977) 363926
14 8,0 Büchele, Lukas (1985) 158274
15 8,4 Motter, Herbert (1972) 131517
16 8,6 Pedrosa, Juan (1984) 434783 ESP
17 8,8 Gut, Ralph (1977) 463846
18 9,3 Lehner, Daniel (1981) 288162
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Bischof, Thomas (1968) 50814
2 5,8 Waltner, Udo (1973) 50241
3 6,2 Stehle, Gerhard (1975) 178483 GER *
4 6,4 Huemer, Thomas (1976) 380748
5 6,8 Wieland, Andreas (1974) 288166
6 7,0 Ritter, Wolfgang (1967) 160967
7 7,0 Mayer, Rene (1965) 178545
8 7,2 Krainz, Richard (1971) 50000
9 7,7 Kathrein, Dieter (1955) 51208
10 8,0 Walder, Andreas (1966) 51103
11 8,2 Pfanner, Günther (1963) 51111
12 8,3 Luttenberger, Walter (1962) 137559
13 8,3 Keckeis, Stefan (1972) 312741
14 8,4 Klaus, Werner (1970) 219649
15 8,4 Flores Garcia, Francisco Jose (1966) 317082 ESP
16 8,7 Helfer, Michael (1961) 131511
17 9,0 Böhler, Richard (1962) 137554
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Hintner, Peter (1957) 49095
2 6,7 Donner, Kurt (1957) 50096
3 7,6 Stocker, Karlheinz (1956) 73434
4 7,7 Kathrein, Dieter (1955) 51208
5 7,7 Aichholzer, Wolfgang (1956) 80851
6 8,0 Hinteregger, Walter (1950) 49094
7 8,2 Michler, Peter (1953) 49060
8 8,3 Huber, Bernd (1954) 174614
9 8,8 Oberhauser, Reinhold (1952) 288163
10 8,8 Wolfahrt, Richard (1956) 73472
11 8,9 Kleiner, Armin (1957) 122276
12 8,9 Kleiner, Gerald (1953) 49083
13 9,0 Lehner, Erich (1950) 51113
14 9,3 Tonko, Walter (1952) 51210
15 9,8 Köberle, Alfred (1954) 51220
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,6 Stocker, Karlheinz (1956) 73434
2 7,7 Kathrein, Dieter (1955) 51208
3 8,0 Hinteregger, Walter (1950) 49094
4 8,2 Michler, Peter (1953) 49060
5 8,3 Huber, Bernd (1954) 174614
6 8,8 Oberhauser, Reinhold (1952) 288163
7 8,8 Wolfahrt, Richard (1956) 73472
8 8,9 Kleiner, Gerald (1953) 49083
9 9,0 Lehner, Erich (1950) 51113
10 9,3 Tonko, Walter (1952) 51210
11 9,8 Köberle, Alfred (1954) 51220
12 10,2 Bösch, Erich (1952) 288167
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Schanzl, Jacqueline (1980) 51669
2 6,9 Stemmer, Bettina (1974) 49088
3 7,3 Nußbaumer, Tanja (1977) 49517
4 8,1 Schleichert, Isolde (1968) 312661
5 8,3 Altersberger, Jasmine (1982) 344764
6 8,4 Kathrein, Kim (1982) 244439
7 9,1 Muxel, Bettina (1980) 387982
8 9,4 Gebhardt, Judith (1967) 278987
9 9,5 Wolf, Ricarda (1967) 244479
10 10,0 Timmerer, Carmen (1969) 468057
11 10,1 Brüstle, Vera (1971) 344766
12 10,1 Schmid, Elisabeth (1962) 346241
13 10,2 Klaus, Daniela (1974) 357286
14 10,2 Pühringer, Regina (1976) 363922
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Mayer, Birgit (1965) 131601
2 8,0 Kilzer, Brigitte (1950) 159406
3 8,1 Schleichert, Isolde (1968) 312661
4 8,5 Kranzlmüller, Irmgard (1951) 159405
5 8,6 Metzler, Ruth (1960) 48961
6 9,3 Mittelberger, Hilde (1944) 131587
7 9,3 Sumper, Ulrike (1962) 161273
8 9,4 Gebhardt, Judith (1967) 278987
9 9,8 Lehner, Barbara (1955) 178070
10 9,8 Birnbaumer, Ulrike (1953) 161272
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Kis, Leo (2013) 472423 SRB
2 Lanza, Letizia (2012) 428101
3 Riedl, Maximilan (2012) 472426
4 Beifuss, Simon (2012) 492184
5 Troy, Amelie (2012) 472425
6 Verunica, Leonie (2012) 472424
7 Lackner, Soi (2012) 493727
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Kojic, Nicolas (2010) 411106
2 9,9 Stemmer, Maximilian (2010) 411108
3 10,0 Eberhart, Jakob (2010) 490196
4 Fessler, Etienne (2011) 411105
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Gosch, Filippa (2011) 411109
2 Feuerstein, Niklas (2011) 411104
3 9,9 Muxel, Marie (2010) 411107
4 Fessler, Etienne (2011) 411105
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,2 Muxel, Noah (2007) 379348
2 9,5 Vosicky, Felix (2008) 382302
3 9,5 Cochrane, Henri (2007) 404828
4 9,6 Ban, Zoltan (2007) 382356 HUN
5 9,7 Künz, Raphael (2007) 428161
6 9,9 Riedl, Sophia (2009) 404825
7 10,0 Mennel, Maximilian (2009) 490194
8 10,1 Kojic, Jana Lia (2007) 411262
9 10,2 Verunica, Lea (2007) 493562
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Klaus, David (2004) 200735
2 7,0 Zein, Rafi (2007) 339511
3 8,2 Grimm, Daniel (2007) 339513
4 8,2 Zein, Asil (2008) 382300
5 9,2 Bechter, Elea (2005) 282507

Winter 2020/21 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,5 Schwärzler, Joel (2006) 300061
2 2,8 Graninger, Nicolai (2002) 179167 30002
3 2,9 Kiefer, Florian (1984) 882
4 3,2 Fürschuss, Tobias (1999) 180339
5 3,7 Högger, Marco (1994) 73579
6 4,2 Helmensdorfer, Beppo (2005) 344780 GER
7 4,2 Schwärzler, Julian (2001) 300060
8 4,6 Lopez Ruiz, Carlos (1995) 463840 ESP
9 4,8 Langer, Maximilian (2000) 183825
10 4,9 Fürschuß, Nicolas (2002) 188427
11 5,1 Kinkel, Janis (1986) 50197
12 5,2 Amedjoe, Abednego Tetteh (1977) 481725 GHA *
13 5,2 Kathrein, Alexander (1983) 309235
14 5,4 Sperger, Manuel (1990) 80964
15 5,4 Moosmann, Valentin (1986) 49866
16 6,4 Huber, Benjamin (1994) 96604
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Dedic, Sanel (1983) 244359
2 6,8 Schmid, Mathias (1986) 158276
3 6,8 Klaus, David (2004) 200735
4 6,9 König, Jörg (1979) 363924
5 7,0 Zein, Rafi (2007) 339511
6 7,1 Jandorek, Christian (1985) 352201
7 7,3 Breuss, Stefan (1984) 352202
8 7,4 Ölz, Florian (1986) 51742
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,9 Türr, Ingo (1979) 387983
2 6,7 Drechsel, Daniel (1977) 344768
3 7,0 Puschnigg, Benjamin (1984) 344761
4 7,2 Ender, Michael (1987) 51741
5 7,2 König, Tobias (1982) 391060
6 7,4 Wolfahrt, Matthias (1982) 342770
7 7,4 Mayer, Christian (1982) 387981
8 7,6 Köb, Gabriela (1990) 50163
9 8,0 Büchele, Lukas (1985) 158274
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,0 Hinteregger, Walter (1950) 49094
2 8,0 Walder, Andreas (1966) 51103
3 8,1 Schleichert, Isolde (1968) 312661
4 8,3 Altersberger, Jasmine (1982) 344764
5 8,8 Gut, Ralph (1977) 463846
6 8,8 Gmeiner, Benjamin (1988) 431491
7 8,9 Künz, Daniel (1976) 412629
8 9,1 Mutinelli, Tino (1974) 434786