Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 30026
TC Nüziders Vorarlberg

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Butolen, Alexander (1981) 48848
2 4,8 Butolen, Vladimir (1976) 131400 SLO *
3 5,1 Huber, Thomas (1977) 313381
4 5,2 Großlercher, Georg (1988) 49402
5 5,4 Grabher, David (1978) 51522
6 6,1 Spalt, Stefan (1978) 137475
7 6,2 Jenny, Emanuel (1987) 50522
8 6,3 Dressel, Wolfgang (1978) 329182
9 6,9 Schneider, Markus (1980) 290839
10 6,9 Jenny, Gregor (1989) 50523
11 7,2 Jenny, Frank (1972) 255600
12 7,5 Battisti, Lukas (1989) 50467
13 7,7 Butolen, Noel (2006) 330005
14 8,1 Weiß, Manuel (2004) 330007
15 8,3 Waldmann, Mario (1977) 422002
16 8,6 Jenny, Markus (1976) 255602
17 9,0 Plangg, David (1999) 161969
18 9,0 Vierhauser, Mathias (1990) 349200
19 9,2 Studer, Marvin (2000) 306140
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Bobner, Alina (2005) 237976
2 7,5 Jenny, Elena (1997) 117374
3 7,8 Reinheimer, Julia (1987) 50589
4 8,0 Bobner, Laura (2003) 207719
5 8,0 Galehr, Konny (1984) 131652
6 8,2 Klotz, Raphaela (1995) 122411
7 8,4 Studer, Mailin (2002) 237996
8 8,5 Paterno, Lana (2005) 308458
9 8,5 Ladner, Alina (2005) 281496
10 8,5 Gutseva, Daniela (1983) 478263
11 8,5 Moser, Nina (2002) 237998
12 8,9 Plazonik, Florina (1995) 122378
13 9,2 Frei, Lisa-Maria (1989) 51430
14 9,4 Plazonik, Janine (1988) 50536
15 9,6 Vidmar, Melanie (2005) 222719
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Butolen, Alexander (1981) 48848
2 4,6 Bobner, Markus (1975) 178283
3 4,8 Butolen, Vladimir (1976) 131400 SLO *
4 5,1 Huber, Thomas (1977) 313381
5 5,4 Grabher, David (1978) 51522
6 6,0 Spalt, Peter (1979) 48926
7 6,1 Spalt, Stefan (1978) 137475
8 6,3 Dressel, Wolfgang (1978) 329182
9 6,6 Beyweiss, Patrick (1974) 462956
10 6,8 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz (1974) 198432
11 6,9 Schneider, Markus (1980) 290839
12 7,4 Katzenmayer, Markus (1981) 407170
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Grabher, David (1978) 51522
2 6,0 Spalt, Peter (1979) 48926
3 6,1 Spalt, Stefan (1978) 137475
4 6,3 Dressel, Wolfgang (1978) 329182
5 6,8 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz (1974) 198432
6 6,9 Schneider, Markus (1980) 290839
7 7,4 Katzenmayer, Markus (1981) 407170
8 7,4 Dünser, Martin (1979) 137553
9 7,6 Mungenast, Matthias (1979) 480562
10 7,8 Fiel, Christian (1977) 480563
11 8,0 Kaufmann, Christian (1977) 188813
12 8,0 Strauss, Marcel (1976) 489103
13 8,3 Waldmann, Mario (1977) 422002
14 8,8 Mages, Markus (1975) 421883
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,6 Bobner, Markus (1975) 178283
2 5,7 Oberbacher, Kurt (1963) 50508
3 6,4 Schierle, Michael (1974) 463063
4 6,6 Beyweiss, Patrick (1974) 462956
5 6,8 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz (1974) 198432
6 6,9 Schalegg, Thomas (1973) 201442
7 7,2 Jenny, Frank (1972) 255600
8 7,2 Spalt, Thomas (1972) 50447
9 7,3 Tschann, Markus (1967) 117244
10 7,3 Konzett, Reinhold (1972) 50399
11 7,8 Bitschnau, Werner (1962) 122304
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Schalegg, Thomas (1973) 201442
2 7,2 Jenny, Frank (1972) 255600
3 7,2 Spalt, Thomas (1972) 50447
4 7,3 Tschann, Markus (1967) 117244
5 7,3 Konzett, Reinhold (1972) 50399
6 7,8 Bitschnau, Werner (1962) 122304
7 7,9 Muther, Helmut (1961) 48885
8 8,0 Gstrein, Alexander (1970) 131547
9 8,3 Schneider II, Markus (1969) 291959
10 8,3 Linher, Robert (1968) 186960
11 8,4 Neier, Peter (1974) 255560
12 8,5 Burgstaller, Stefan (1972) 236729
13 8,7 Martin, Thomas (1965) 50512
14 8,8 Mages, Markus (1975) 421883
15 8,9 Burtscher, Hannes (1972) 463135
16 9,0 Zimmermann, Thomas (1966) 282315
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,2 Jenny, Birgit (1967) 81044
2 8,0 Tschabrun, Cornelia (1974) 48859
3 8,5 Bobner, Bettina (1975) 236714
4 8,6 Lechner, Sandra (1975) 236713 GER *
5 8,6 Tschann, Sandra (1976) 281495
6 8,6 Ladner, Irmgard (1973) 255559
7 8,9 Lindenbauer, Romana (1968) 429360
8 9,0 Dobler, Gabriele (1967) 236711
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Schalegg, Samuel (2013) 471722
2 Galehr, David (2012) 488295
3 Strauss, Maximilian (2012) 488294
4 Comploj, Elias (2011) 462416
5 Selb, Adrian (2012) 485313
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Schalegg, Elisa (2011) 408577
2 Paterno, Elea (2012) 407716
3 Beyweiss, Martina (2012) 394364
4 Schierle, Iris (2011) 434242
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Gassner, Christoph (2010) 360673
2 9,8 Gemmerich, Timo (2009) 382102
3 9,9 Vidmar, Ivan (2010) 386700
4 10,2 Vierhauser, Natalie (2008) 364308
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,2 Mitterdorfer, Christoph (2006) 340511 30097
2 9,4 Krause, Max (2006) 304180 30097
3 9,6 Malin, Emanuel (2007) 340516 30097
4 9,8 Neßler, Noah (2007) 404080
5 10,0 Martin, Frederik (2007) 330003

Winter 2020/21 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Butolen, Alexander (1981) 48848
2 4,4 Bobner, Markus (1975) 178283
3 4,6 Butolen, Vladimir (1976) 131400 SLO *
4 4,9 Huber, Thomas (1977) 313381
5 5,1 Grabher, David (1978) 51522
6 5,2 Oberbacher, Kurt (1963) 50508
7 5,9 Spalt, Peter (1979) 48926
8 5,9 Spalt, Stefan (1978) 137475
9 6,2 Dressel, Wolfgang (1978) 329182
10 6,2 Schierle, Michael (1974) 463063
11 6,3 Beyweiss, Patrick (1974) 462956
12 6,5 Schalegg, Thomas (1973) 201442
13 6,6 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz (1974) 198432
14 7,9 Katzenmayer, Markus (1981) 407170
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Dressel, Wolfgang (1978) 329182
2 6,2 Jenny, Emanuel (1987) 50522
3 7,1 Jenny, Gregor (1989) 50523
4 7,6 Battisti, Lukas (1989) 50467
5 8,0 Weiß, Manuel (2004) 330007
6 8,2 Butolen, Noel (2006) 330005
7 8,9 Plangg, David (1999) 161969