Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 30029
UTC Schlins Vorarlberg

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,4 Zech, Michael (1978) 367241
2 5,7 Lässer, Tobias (1991) 51153
3 6,8 Amann, Peter (1996) 96769
4 6,9 Lässer, Maximilian (1993) 73657
5 7,0 Grießer, Gregor (1982) 489283
6 7,2 Walter, Andreas (2007) 360909
7 7,2 Bischof, Dominik (1989) 50591
8 7,2 Kreiner, Maximilian (2001) 208439
9 7,5 Geutze, Dominique (2000) 160271
10 8,8 Allenspach, Gregor (1985) 489286
11 9,0 Kalb, Alexander (2005) 408309
12 9,2 Moser, Shawn (2001) 208299 GER
13 9,5 Ebensperger, Noel (2003) 207920
14 9,5 Amann, Felix (2008) 408357
15 9,6 Hummer, Daniel (1987) 51147
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,7 Bitschnau, Claudia (1993) 122386
2 7,2 Amann, Ida (1994) 96775
3 8,6 Taucher, Anna (1998) 137353
4 8,9 Taucher, Lisa (1995) 96774
5 8,9 Geutze, Laeticia (2006) 320181
6 8,9 Ebensperger, Emma (2006) 350260
7 9,1 Spiss, Theresa (2006) 362609
8 9,3 Märk, Anna (2002) 281280
9 9,3 Walser, Lena (2007) 372342
10 9,4 Lässer, Annika (2007) 372341
11 9,5 Altstätter, Lena (2008) 382354
12 9,5 Märk, Sarah (2000) 236343
13 9,9 Beck, Sophie (2005) 360908
14 10,2 Dörn, Linda (2005) 429931
15 10,3 Pfefferkorn, Anna (2000) 381934
16 10,3 Jäger, Nadja (1998) 180220
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Bitschnau, Marco (1979) 51205
2 6,2 Strohmeier, Rene (1981) 49783
3 6,3 Ledetzky, David (1979) 80766
4 7,0 Grießer, Gregor (1982) 489283
5 7,3 Riemer, Danilo (1983) 344519 GER
6 7,4 Schneider, Martin (1977) 233821
7 8,8 Allenspach, Gregor (1985) 489286
8 9,8 Bertel, Andreas (1979) 429943
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Schnetzer, Philipp (1986) 51144
2 7,1 Schmidle, Gerold (1970) 157404
3 7,4 Schneider, Martin (1977) 233821
4 7,6 Beck, Simon (1977) 197244
5 8,0 Jussel, Oliver (1986) 463766
6 8,3 Ebensperger, Bernd (1979) 131550
7 8,4 Mock, Johannes (1985) 73656
8 8,4 Rigo, Markus (1978) 197242
9 8,5 Märk, Robert (1973) 354996
10 10,3 Dörn, Roman (1976) 526810
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,2 Lässer, Wolfgang (1973) 49788
2 4,6 Klammer, Christian (1970) 51613
3 5,3 Mayer, Martin (1974) 49021
4 5,4 Nachbaur, Udo (1972) 49807
5 5,4 Kreiner, Stefan (1973) 49817
6 5,6 Schneller, Willi (1970) 306992
7 6,1 Amann, Thomas (1964) 49819
8 6,5 Galehr, Klaus (1966) 49812
9 6,9 Stähele, Dieter (1968) 233839
10 7,0 Altstätter, Franz (1971) 49805
11 7,1 Schmidle, Gerold (1970) 157404
12 7,3 Kalb, Bertram (1971) 97467
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Nachbaur, Udo (1972) 49807
2 5,4 Kreiner, Stefan (1973) 49817
3 6,1 Amann, Thomas (1964) 49819
4 6,5 Galehr, Klaus (1966) 49812
5 6,9 Stähele, Dieter (1968) 233839
6 7,0 Altstätter, Franz (1971) 49805
7 7,1 Schmidle, Gerold (1970) 157404
8 7,3 Kalb, Bertram (1971) 97467
9 7,3 Götsch, Christian (1962) 96768
10 8,2 Eschgfäller, Werner (1968) 279640
11 8,5 Märk, Robert (1973) 354996
12 8,8 Walter, Guntram (1969) 233823
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Stähele, Dieter (1968) 233839
2 7,0 Altstätter, Franz (1971) 49805
3 7,1 Schmidle, Gerold (1970) 157404
4 7,3 Kalb, Bertram (1971) 97467
5 7,3 Götsch, Christian (1962) 96768
6 8,0 Jenni, Martin (1964) 208959
7 8,2 Eschgfäller, Werner (1968) 279640
8 8,5 Cepicka, Albert (1965) 313761
9 8,5 Märk, Robert (1973) 354996
10 8,7 Rauch, Dietmar (1961) 208960
11 8,8 Walter, Guntram (1969) 233823
12 10,2 Hartmann, Guntram (1975) 445045
13 10,2 Geutze, Norbert (1965) 51693
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,6 Kessler, Daniela (1977) 50979
2 6,7 Weber, Sabine (1979) 367119 GER
3 7,2 Bitschnau, Maria (1981) 50970
4 7,9 Erhart, Petra (1972) 49566
5 8,7 Beck, Heidrun (1983) 117326
6 8,7 Ebensperger, Tanja (1982) 117303
7 10,3 Lässer, Silvia (1976) 445042
8 10,3 Bernhard, Christiane (1980) 526812
9 10,3 Amann, Bergit (1982) 525512
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,2 Geutze, Valerie (1971) 158496
2 9,3 Taucher, Judith (1973) 158497
3 9,5 Feher, Ildiko (1964) 306994
4 9,6 Nussbaumer, Christa (1955) 160005
5 9,7 Knecht, Angelika (1963) 408190
6 9,7 Martin, Karin (1969) 279623
7 10,1 Walser, Silke (1970) 421725
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Marent, Julius (2012) 490093
2 Ernst, Jakob (2012) 472394
3 Ebensperger, Maya (2012) 490094
4 Strohmeier, Elias (2013) 490092
5 Greussing, Oskar (2012) 490128
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Beck, Tabea (2013) 527109
2 Kleboth, Jakob (2013) 527110
3 Malin, Paul (2013) 527111
4 Ebensperger, Elea (2013) 527112
5 Walch, Antonia (2013) 527114
6 Linder, Paula (2013) 527115
7 Amann, Alexander (2014) 527116
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,4 Amann, Luis (2011) 445442
2 9,5 Lässer, Pia (2010) 445822
3 9,7 Eschgfäller, Mateo (2009) 430067 ITA
4 9,7 Ammann, Martin (2010) 378802
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,3 Hernandez de Leon, Luisa (2011) 527130
2 10,3 Lang, Nora (2011) 527124
3 10,3 Walter, Kilian (2009) 527119
4 10,3 Strick, Thomas (2011) 527122
5 10,3 Amann, Eduard (2011) 527123
6 10,3 Hernandez de Leon, Lea-Sophie (2010) 527131
7 10,3 Fröhle, Melina (2010) 527120
8 10,3 Rigo, Laura (2010) 527125
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 10,0 Kleboth, Johannes (2010) 463775
2 10,1 Ernst, Felix (2010) 445762
3 10,2 Wäger, Marlene (2009) 360670
4 10,2 Eschgfäller, Lukas (2010) 463773 ITA
5 10,3 Walter, Kilian (2009) 527119
6 10,3 Fröhle, Melina (2010) 527120
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,2 Walter, Andreas (2007) 360909
2 9,3 Walser, Lena (2007) 372342
3 9,4 Lässer, Annika (2007) 372341
4 9,5 Altstätter, Lena (2008) 382354
5 9,5 Dörn, Ida (2008) 385714
6 9,5 Amann, Felix (2008) 408357
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Amann, Samuel (2007) 408358
2 9,9 Kalb, Ana Lorena (2007) 382353
3 9,9 Niegel, David (2008) 463799
4 10,0 Taucher, Emma (2007) 463797
5 10,1 Ammann, Daria (2007) 490101
6 10,2 Drexel, Julius (2008) 527118
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,9 Ebensperger, Emma (2006) 350260
2 9,1 Spiss, Theresa (2006) 362609
3 9,3 Walser, Lena (2007) 372342
4 9,4 Lässer, Annika (2007) 372341
5 10,2 Dörn, Linda (2005) 429931

Winter 2021/22 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,6 Zech, Michael (1978) 367241
2 4,3 Lässer, Wolfgang (1973) 49788
3 5,4 Schneller, Willi (1970) 306992
4 5,5 Nachbaur, Udo (1972) 49807
5 5,6 Kreiner, Stefan (1973) 49817
6 6,3 Kessler, Daniela (1977) 50979
7 6,3 Galehr, Klaus (1966) 49812
8 6,8 Stähele, Dieter (1968) 233839
9 7,2 Grießer, Gregor (1982) 489283
10 7,4 Schmidle, Gerold (1970) 157404
11 8,2 Jenni, Martin (1964) 208959
12 8,4 Cepicka, Albert (1965) 313761
13 8,8 Allenspach, Gregor (1985) 489286
14 9,0 Walter, Guntram (1969) 233823
15 10,1 Hartmann, Guntram (1975) 445045