Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 30034
UTC Vandans Vorarlberg

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,5 Schwarzmann, Günter (1977) 50833
2 3,7 Linder, Philipp (1978) 73688
3 4,8 Ebner, Thomas (1986) 49940
4 4,9 Schoder, Marcel (1985) 49939
5 5,4 Raich, Thomas (1980) 49934
6 6,0 Pöchler, Manuel (1990) 49689
7 6,3 Blenke, Mirko (1971) 137511
8 6,3 Violand, Nicolas (1994) 96818
9 6,6 Wachter, Johannes (1984) 49666
10 7,1 Brenner, David (1992) 49686
11 7,3 Wachter, Max (1995) 96828
12 7,4 Lorünser, Dominik (1993) 73686
13 7,6 Stemer, Daniel (2005) 282359
14 7,8 Bitschnau, Lukas (1993) 107805
15 7,9 Wachter, Thomas (1985) 49943
16 8,0 Bodingbauer, Reto (1998) 131428
17 8,4 Vonier, Paul (2000) 137384
18 8,4 Romagna, Manuel (1993) 414882
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Brenner, David (1992) 49686
2 7,3 Wachter, Max (1995) 96828
3 7,4 Lorünser, Dominik (1993) 73686
4 7,6 Stemer, Daniel (2005) 282359
5 7,7 Wachter, Hermann (1982) 338354
6 7,8 Bitschnau, Lukas (1993) 107805
7 7,9 Wachter, Thomas (1985) 49943
8 8,0 Bodingbauer, Reto (1998) 131428
9 8,3 Rudigier, Simon (1986) 391180
10 8,4 Vonier, Paul (2000) 137384
11 8,4 Romagna, Manuel (1993) 414882
12 8,5 Vergut, Alexander (1988) 49654
13 8,7 Lorünser, Jannik (1991) 49690
14 8,9 Erhard, David (2007) 345259
15 9,1 Ganahl, Markus (1986) 80785
16 9,6 Bergmair, Noah (2007) 355699
17 10,1 Hepberger, Samuel (2004) 308676
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,7 Hejtmanek, Amelie Justine (2007) 431009 GER
2 6,9 Linder, Lara (2009) 382756
3 7,5 Flatz, Elisabeth (1996) 122392
4 7,6 Ender, Nicole (1983) 51041
5 7,7 Plangg, Michaela (1995) 96564
6 7,8 Larcher, Lea (1997) 122402
7 8,0 Wackler, Pia (1997) 433742 GER
8 8,1 Wachter, Helga (1967) 49951
9 8,2 Heel, Amanda (1991) 96833
10 8,4 Erhard, Sara (2005) 308675
11 8,8 Heel, Corina (2002) 180132
12 8,8 Werle, Emma (2005) 282361
13 9,0 Zandveld, Natascha (1997) 122420
14 9,3 Pecoraro, Manuela (1988) 50987
15 9,3 Erhard, Sabine (1973) 307260
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Linder, Lara (2009) 382756
2 8,0 Wachter, Helga (1967) 49951
3 8,2 Heel, Amanda (1991) 96833
4 8,4 Erhard, Sara (2005) 308675
5 8,9 Heel, Corina (2002) 180132
6 9,0 Werle, Emma (2005) 282361
7 9,0 Zandveld, Natascha (1997) 122420
8 9,0 Erhard, Sabine (1973) 307260
9 9,1 Linder, Kathrin (1979) 322221
10 9,1 Wegscheider, Melanie (1996) 462571
11 9,3 Ammann, Marcella (2009) 382754
12 9,3 Nesterovic, Dajana (1987) 478903
13 9,3 Pecoraro, Manuela (1988) 50987
14 9,3 Dietrich, Denise (1993) 471802
15 9,7 Bergmair, Hanna (2005) 338201
16 9,8 Scheidl, Tamira (2007) 382753
17 9,9 Stofleth, Simone (1996) 472269
18 9,9 Burtscher, Sandra (1996) 131677
19 9,9 Stoklaska, Lena (2007) 382755
20 9,9 Kesselbacher, Adele (2008) 407987
21 10,0 David, Viorica (1987) 472266
22 10,2 Trummer, Julia (1989) 472270
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,1 Steiner, Christoph (1986) 3193
2 2,8 Hejtmanek, Jan (1978) 199974 CZE
3 3,5 Schwarzmann, Günter (1977) 50833
4 3,7 Linder, Philipp (1978) 73688
5 4,2 Feuerstein, Alex (1978) 50751
6 4,8 Ebner, Thomas (1986) 49940
7 4,9 Schoder, Marcel (1985) 49939
8 5,4 Raich, Thomas (1980) 49934
9 6,0 Hilbrand, Oliver (1974) 49915
10 6,2 Jöchl, Michael (1974) 49911
11 6,6 Wachter, Johannes (1984) 49666
12 7,9 Wachter, Thomas (1985) 49943
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,2 Feuerstein, Alex (1978) 50751
2 4,8 Ebner, Thomas (1986) 49940
3 4,9 Schoder, Marcel (1985) 49939
4 5,4 Raich, Thomas (1980) 49934
5 6,0 Hilbrand, Oliver (1974) 49915
6 6,2 Jöchl, Michael (1974) 49911
7 6,6 Wachter, Johannes (1984) 49666
8 7,6 Werle, Martin (1974) 272859
9 7,7 Wachter, Hermann (1982) 338354
10 7,9 Wachter, Thomas (1985) 49943
11 8,3 Rudigier, Simon (1986) 391180
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,9 Büchel, Markus (1961) 49970
2 6,0 Hilbrand, Oliver (1974) 49915
3 6,2 Bodingbauer, Carsten (1965) 73683
4 6,2 Jöchl, Michael (1974) 49911
5 6,3 Blenke, Mirko (1971) 137511
6 7,0 Wachter, Rainer (1964) 73675
7 7,3 Krieber, Jürgen (1973) 137570
8 7,3 Vonier, Dieter (1960) 49977
9 7,5 Brenner, Martin (1967) 81092
10 7,5 Hepberger, Thomas (1966) 322301
11 7,6 Lampacher, Nobi (1963) 122289
12 7,6 Werle, Martin (1974) 272859
13 8,0 Zandveld, Jelle (1965) 49910 NED *
14 8,8 Scheider, Peter (1957) 49988
15 9,0 Marent, Günter (1973) 419425
16 10,0 Häle, Thomas (1966) 472523
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,3 Kostov, Miroslav (1965) 87462 SVK
2 5,9 Büchel, Markus (1961) 49970
3 6,2 Bodingbauer, Carsten (1965) 73683
4 7,0 Wachter, Rainer (1964) 73675
5 7,2 Schlatter, Guntram (1966) 49874
6 7,3 Vonier, Dieter (1960) 49977
7 7,5 Hepberger, Thomas (1966) 322301
8 7,6 Lampacher, Nobi (1963) 122289
9 7,6 Tschuggmell, Harald (1956) 49956
10 8,2 Pummer, Willi (1954) 49985
11 9,0 Mähr, Wolfgang (1958) 51183
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,3 Vonier, Dieter (1960) 49977
2 7,6 Tschuggmell, Harald (1956) 49956
3 7,9 Ebner, Willi (1949) 49974
4 8,2 Pummer, Willi (1954) 49985
5 8,7 Ganahl, Helmut (1951) 49354
6 8,7 Nagelschmied, Herbert (1952) 49982
7 8,8 Stemer, Siegi (1951) 308288
8 8,8 Tschann, Edgar (1949) 49989
9 8,8 Scheider, Peter (1957) 49988
10 9,0 Pöchler, Kurt (1955) 49389
11 9,1 Hoche, Günter (1941) 107814 GER *
12 9,2 Maier, Josef (1953) 49980
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,6 Ender, Nicole (1983) 51041
2 7,8 Brenner, Astrid (1968) 49712
3 8,0 Wachter, Helga (1967) 49951
4 9,0 Erhard, Sabine (1973) 307260
5 9,1 Linder, Kathrin (1979) 322221
6 9,3 Zandveld, Astrid (1968) 96834 NED *
7 10,2 Dönz, Michaela (1975) 472524
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Stemer, Adrian (2010) 408000
2 9,9 Stemer, Noah (2010) 408001
3 9,9 Schoder, Nico (2010) 463943
4 9,9 Rohrer, Dominik (2010) 407998
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Maier, Samuel (2010) 407997
2 9,9 Rieder, Mika (2010) 440423
3 9,9 Schnell, Jona (2010) 440424
4 Maier, Mateo (2012) 473424
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Linder, Lara (2009) 382756
2 9,3 Ammann, Marcella (2009) 382754
3 9,9 Mark, Aurel (2008) 407992
4 9,9 Kesselbacher, Adele (2008) 407987
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,9 Erhard, David (2007) 345259
2 9,3 Ammann, Marcella (2009) 382754
3 9,5 Bitschnau, Aurel (2007) 431004
4 9,6 Bergmair, Noah (2007) 355699
5 9,8 Scheidl, Tamira (2007) 382753
6 9,8 Juli, Felix (2007) 355697
7 9,9 Stoklaska, Lena (2007) 382755
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Linder, Lara (2009) 382756
2 8,4 Erhard, Sara (2005) 308675
3 9,0 Werle, Emma (2005) 282361
4 9,7 Bergmair, Hanna (2005) 338201
5 9,8 Scheidl, Tamira (2007) 382753
6 9,9 Stoklaska, Lena (2007) 382755
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,4 Fränkel, Max (2005) 279433 30023 GER *
2 5,7 Hejtmanek, Amelie Justine (2007) 431009 GER
3 7,6 Stemer, Daniel (2005) 282359
4 8,4 Erhard, Sara (2005) 308675
5 9,0 Werle, Emma (2005) 282361
6 9,7 Bergmair, Hanna (2005) 338201