Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 30035
TC Vorderland Vorarlberg

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,0 Scheid, Daniel (1997) 63262
2 2,4 Vollbach, Mikael (2001) 137342 FIN *
3 2,5 Wolf, Matthias (1989) 104877 ITA
4 2,6 Müllner, Phillip (1980) 27782
5 3,3 Lagger, Elias (2004) 237374
6 3,4 Wagner, Tobias (1999) 122121
7 3,7 Lochmann, Werner (1998) 131399
8 3,8 Burger, Patric (1977) 49948
9 3,8 Hämmerle, Felix (2005) 222099
10 3,9 Nachbaur, Mario (1987) 51227
11 3,9 Peherstorfer, Stefan (1984) 50024
12 3,9 Koch, Manuel (1998) 95798
13 4,0 Zeitlhofer, Lukas (1984) 48781
14 4,3 Bitschnau, Martin (1979) 49945
15 4,8 Mitteregger, Emilio (2004) 223000
16 5,0 Miesl, Marco (1987) 50430
17 5,6 Davidovic, Dusan (1987) 50230
18 6,1 Wagner, Maximilian (2004) 222979
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,7 Lochmann, Werner (1998) 131399
2 3,8 Hämmerle, Felix (2005) 222099
3 3,9 Nachbaur, Mario (1987) 51227
4 3,9 Peherstorfer, Stefan (1984) 50024
5 3,9 Koch, Manuel (1998) 95798
6 4,0 Zeitlhofer, Lukas (1984) 48781
7 4,3 Bitschnau, Martin (1979) 49945
8 4,8 Mitteregger, Emilio (2004) 223000
9 5,0 Miesl, Marco (1987) 50430
10 5,0 Nägele, Maximilian (1988) 51539
11 5,5 Rachelsperger, Paul (1988) 75337
12 5,6 Davidovic, Dusan (1987) 50230
13 5,7 Greiner, Pascal (1986) 51355
14 6,1 Jammernegg, Norman (1983) 186875
15 6,1 Wagner, Maximilian (2004) 222979
16 6,4 Keckeis, Clemens (2003) 237382
17 6,4 Grasböck, Stefan (1991) 52177
18 6,7 Summer, Danny (1982) 162229
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,8 Hämmerle, Felix (2005) 222099
2 5,0 Miesl, Marco (1987) 50430
3 5,5 Rachelsperger, Paul (1988) 75337
4 5,6 Davidovic, Dusan (1987) 50230
5 5,7 Greiner, Pascal (1986) 51355
6 6,1 Jammernegg, Norman (1983) 186875
7 6,1 Wagner, Maximilian (2004) 222979
8 6,4 Keckeis, Clemens (2003) 237382
9 6,4 Grasböck, Stefan (1991) 52177
10 6,7 Summer, Danny (1982) 162229
11 7,0 Peherstorfer, Daniel (1988) 50420
12 7,0 Jagschitz, Dominik (1991) 122270
13 7,4 Jammernegg, Matthias (1987) 337445
14 7,6 Hierzer, Daniel (1993) 170709
15 7,9 Nitz, Aurel (2004) 308588
16 8,1 Dünser, Hubert (1989) 386120
17 8,2 Ludescher, Noah (2007) 308580
18 8,3 Toth, Daniel (1986) 434282
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Jammernegg, Matthias (1987) 337445
2 7,9 Nitz, Aurel (2004) 308588
3 8,1 Dünser, Hubert (1989) 386120
4 8,2 Ludescher, Noah (2007) 308580
5 8,3 Toth, Daniel (1986) 434282
6 8,6 Gallwitz, Harald (1980) 107815
7 8,8 Fenkart, Julian (1994) 107822
8 9,0 Bitschnau, Danilo (2001) 145501
9 9,4 Nitz, Gregor (2007) 308578
10 9,4 Ender, Stefan (1989) 488538
11 9,7 Bucher, Lukas (1991) 434324
12 10,3 Schüssling, Thomas (1990) 475402
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Kopf, Marcel (1990) 50426
2 8,2 Mayer, Stephan (1990) 209479
3 8,3 Toth, Daniel (1986) 434282
4 8,3 Domig, Christoph (1992) 466541
5 8,6 Antoniazzi, Stefano (1992) 50394
6 8,7 Willam, Tobias (1999) 209319
7 8,8 Fenkart, Julian (1994) 107822
8 9,0 Welte, Tobias (1993) 363899
9 9,0 Kabasser, Thomas (1993) 466540
10 9,1 Wehinger, Lukas (1994) 162126
11 9,2 Kopf, Alexander (1993) 137432
12 9,5 Welte, Mario (1990) 117206
13 9,6 Wieser, Marco (2001) 339595
14 9,9 Heim, Patrick (1990) 473309
15 9,9 Fleisch, Frank (1991) 466504
16 10,2 Kuster, Dominic (1991) 466507
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Kopf, Nadine (1994) 81105
2 6,5 Hämmerle, Luisa (2007) 307169
3 6,6 Dünser, Sophia (1993) 80920
4 7,0 Ströhle, Athina (2008) 308144
5 7,2 Knapp, Michelle (1994) 96839
6 7,3 Wehinger, Lisa Maria (1996) 122385
7 8,1 Nachbaur, Nina (1989) 50423
8 8,2 Koch, Sarah (1992) 107824
9 8,3 Türtscher, Ronja (2007) 282203
10 8,4 Kratzer, Colien (1998) 200253
11 8,6 Arnold, Julia (1992) 80926
12 9,1 Keckeis, Sophia (2007) 382364
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Ströhle, Athina (2008) 308144
2 8,1 Nachbaur, Nina (1989) 50423
3 8,2 Koch, Sarah (1992) 107824
4 8,3 Türtscher, Ronja (2007) 282203
5 8,4 Kratzer, Colien (1998) 200253
6 8,6 Arnold, Julia (1992) 80926
7 8,7 Gröfler, Julia (2001) 162059
8 8,8 Lang, Katharina (1997) 137696
9 9,1 Keckeis, Sophia (2007) 382364
10 9,2 Pfister, India (2003) 179838
11 9,3 Mähr, Pia (2004) 463226
12 9,4 Düringer, Johanna (1998) 131619
13 9,8 Koch, Melanie (2001) 145437
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Burger, Patric (1977) 49948
2 3,9 Peherstorfer, Stefan (1984) 50024
3 4,0 Zeitlhofer, Lukas (1984) 48781
4 4,3 Bitschnau, Martin (1979) 49945
5 4,4 Zacharia, Philippe (1974) 49996
6 4,7 Ellensohn, Lars (1980) 49959
7 4,9 Türtscher, Marko (1980) 51268
8 5,1 Auer, Jochen (1972) 49954
9 5,2 Müller, Bernd (1979) 50019
10 5,5 Zacharia, Issa (1971) 49997
11 5,7 Greiner, Pascal (1986) 51355
12 6,5 Sittel, Ben (1980) 466505 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Ellensohn, Lars (1980) 49959
2 4,9 Türtscher, Marko (1980) 51268
3 5,5 Zacharia, Issa (1971) 49997
4 5,8 Bachmann, Raphael (1976) 117228 SUI *
5 6,1 Jammernegg, Norman (1983) 186875
6 6,1 Böckle, Daniel (1982) 363900
7 6,2 Mähr, Markus (1974) 290279
8 6,3 Hartmann, Dominik (1980) 49814
9 6,4 Röthlin, Stefan (1979) 339037
10 6,5 Sittel, Ben (1980) 466505 GER
11 6,7 Summer, Danny (1982) 162229
12 7,5 Fulterer, Christoph (1978) 313363
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Böckle, Daniel (1982) 363900
2 6,2 Mähr, Markus (1974) 290279
3 6,3 Hartmann, Dominik (1980) 49814
4 6,4 Röthlin, Stefan (1979) 339037
5 6,5 Sittel, Ben (1980) 466505 GER
6 6,6 Schieder, Simon (1986) 162230
7 6,7 Summer, Danny (1982) 162229
8 7,5 Fulterer, Christoph (1978) 313363
9 7,5 Skarohlid, Markus (1975) 182648
10 8,4 Bindel, Oliver (1971) 351320 GER *
11 8,6 Gallwitz, Harald (1980) 107815
12 9,1 Bachner, Michael (1983) 466502
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,7 Schneider, David (1984) 50030
2 8,5 Reisenhofer, Manuel (1984) 382191
3 8,6 Gallwitz, Harald (1980) 107815
4 8,7 Entner, Harald (1980) 382188
5 9,0 Mähr, Lukas (1985) 382189
6 9,1 Walser, Andreas (1983) 382190
7 9,1 Bachner, Michael (1983) 466502
8 9,1 Kanamüller, Mark (1981) 473313
9 9,1 Mallinger, Martin (1985) 473311
10 9,2 Domig, Martin (1983) 50330
11 9,7 Gemmi, Filippo (1983) 463228
12 9,7 Bertsch, Michael (1984) 463229
13 9,7 Mähr, Tobias (1979) 463330
14 9,8 Längle, Bernd (1977) 427428
15 9,9 Krobath, Thomas (1978) 51064
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,4 Zacharia, Philippe (1974) 49996
2 5,1 Auer, Jochen (1972) 49954
3 5,5 Zacharia, Issa (1971) 49997
4 5,8 Bachmann, Raphael (1976) 117228 SUI *
5 6,1 Andrich, Helmut (1965) 73698
6 6,2 Mähr, Markus (1974) 290279
7 6,2 Waltner, Martin (1970) 49995
8 6,7 Kratzer, Roland (1971) 162098
9 6,7 Koch, Rudi (1968) 43241
10 7,1 Schmid, Alexander (1967) 162091 GER *
11 7,1 Bereuter, Marco (1972) 97031
12 7,2 Koch, Thomas (1967) 81098
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Andrich, Helmut (1965) 73698
2 6,2 Mähr, Markus (1974) 290279
3 6,2 Waltner, Martin (1970) 49995
4 6,7 Kratzer, Roland (1971) 162098
5 6,7 Koch, Rudi (1968) 43241
6 7,1 Schmid, Alexander (1967) 162091 GER *
7 7,1 Bereuter, Marco (1972) 97031
8 7,2 Koch, Thomas (1967) 81098
9 7,2 Ludescher, Günter (1964) 162235
10 7,3 Painsi, Andreas (1967) 339036
11 7,5 Summer, Norbert (1962) 168526
12 7,5 Skarohlid, Markus (1975) 182648
13 8,1 Koch, Bruno (1967) 73696
14 8,4 Bindel, Oliver (1971) 351320 GER *
15 8,8 Bitschnau, Robert (1965) 190233
16 9,1 Juen, Ewald (1966) 323001
17 9,9 Alge, Karl-Heinz (1965) 382294
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,9 Lebeda, Christoph (1966) 48888
2 6,1 Andrich, Helmut (1965) 73698
3 7,0 Koch, Robert (1962) 162095
4 7,2 Ludescher, Günter (1964) 162235
5 7,5 Summer, Norbert (1962) 168526
6 8,2 Miesl, Arno (1956) 50017
7 8,3 Ströhle, Klaus (1959) 50185
8 8,8 Bitschnau, Robert (1965) 190233
9 9,0 Schneider, Rainer (1960) 50032
10 9,1 Juen, Ewald (1966) 323001
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,7 Russenberger, Wolfgang (1950) 73291 LIE
2 7,0 Schadl, Gerald (1951) 48737
3 7,2 Nachbaur, Christian (1950) 50012
4 7,6 Schöch, Peter (1947) 49166
5 7,7 Trezek, Othmar (1949) 107818
6 7,8 Röthlin, Arnold (1948) 50028
7 7,9 Türtscher, Reinold (1952) 49994
8 7,9 Peherstorfer, Paul (1956) 80747
9 8,2 Bitsche, Herbert (1946) 107820
10 8,4 Mair, Ernst (1949) 168528
11 9,1 Kühlechner, Franz (1947) 48991
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,7 Russenberger, Wolfgang (1950) 73291 LIE
2 7,0 Schadl, Gerald (1951) 48737
3 7,2 Nachbaur, Christian (1950) 50012
4 7,6 Schöch, Peter (1947) 49166
5 7,7 Trezek, Othmar (1949) 107818
6 7,8 Röthlin, Arnold (1948) 50028
7 8,2 Bitsche, Herbert (1946) 107820
8 8,4 Mair, Ernst (1949) 168528
9 8,8 Keckeis, Adolf (1938) 49880
10 9,1 Kühlechner, Franz (1947) 48991
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Moosbrugger, Tanja (1974) 117327
2 7,3 Schachenhofer, Martina (1982) 50027
3 7,7 Ludescher, Theresa (1980) 187062
4 8,0 Zacharia, Nadja (1976) 351321
5 8,0 Bitschnau, Alexandra (1970) 174198
6 8,6 Hämmerle-Schwab, Christine (1973) 178078
7 8,6 Nitz-Röthlin, Sandra (1972) 328721
8 8,8 Wagner, Claudia (1971) 187054
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,3 Fink-Dansco, Gerlinde (1961) 131709
2 8,4 Peherstorfer, Gabriele (1959) 107825
3 8,5 Greiner, Birgit (1959) 50832
4 8,7 Ströhle, Hedi (1957) 50020
5 8,8 Röthlin, Sylvia (1949) 107826
6 9,0 Hierzer, Christine (1961) 81107
7 9,1 Hämmerle, Elke (1960) 117287
8 9,1 Ludescher, Christine (1965) 187064
9 9,3 Plaickner, Evelyn (1957) 117348
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 Röthlin, Henri (2013) 463222
2 Konzett, Yannik (2014) 489702
3 Rauch, Raphael (2013) 489703
4 Summer, Louis (2014) 488994 30082
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Türtscher, Fabio (2013) 421562
2 Skarohlid, Julian (2011) 388121
3 Greif, Maja (2011) 433210
4 Keckeis, Lara (2012) 433208
5 Ludescher, Anika (2012) 463223
6 Gut, Maximilian (2012) 489698
7 Gunz, Konrad (2012) 489699
8 Röthlin, Henri (2013) 463222
9 Mathis, Luca (2012) 463224
10 Schreiber, Olivia (2011) 489700
11 Komar, Emma (2011) 489701
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Hug, Matteo (2010) 427457
2 9,9 Röthlin, Emma (2010) 388122
3 9,9 Moosbrugger, Nika (2010) 388123
4 9,9 Jussel, André (2010) 428445
5 Skarohlid, Julian (2011) 388121
6 Türtscher, Fabio (2013) 421562
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Hug, Matteo (2010) 427457
2 9,7 Zacharia, Roman (2008) 308593
3 9,8 Pillwein, Bastian (2008) 382363
4 9,9 Türtscher, Elina (2009) 371399
5 9,9 Knünz, Pius (2009) 427456
6 10,0 Ludescher, Emma (2009) 371419
7 10,2 Boroff, Emilia (2009) 339589
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Hug, Matteo (2010) 427457
2 9,8 Mähr, Leo (2008) 427710
3 9,8 Pillwein, Bastian (2008) 382363
4 9,9 Jussel, André (2010) 428445
5 9,9 Knünz, Pius (2009) 427456
6 10,1 Greif, Maximilian (2009) 427551
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Hämmerle, Luisa (2007) 307169
2 7,0 Ströhle, Athina (2008) 308144
3 8,2 Ludescher, Noah (2007) 308580
4 8,3 Türtscher, Ronja (2007) 282203
5 9,1 Keckeis, Sophia (2007) 382364
6 9,4 Nitz, Gregor (2007) 308578
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,3 Türtscher, Ronja (2007) 282203
2 9,1 Keckeis, Sophia (2007) 382364
3 9,4 Nitz, Gregor (2007) 308578
4 9,7 Zacharia, Roman (2008) 308593
5 9,9 Türtscher, Elina (2009) 371399
6 10,0 Ludescher, Emma (2009) 371419

Winter 2020/21 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,7 Maldoner, Luca (1999) 133980 60087
2 2,0 Scheid, Daniel (1997) 63262
3 2,4 Vollbach, Mikael (2001) 137342 FIN *
4 3,3 Lagger, Elias (2004) 237374
5 3,4 Wagner, Tobias (1999) 122121
6 3,8 Hämmerle, Felix (2005) 222099
7 3,9 Nachbaur, Mario (1987) 51227
8 3,9 Koch, Manuel (1998) 95798
9 4,0 Zeitlhofer, Lukas (1984) 48781
10 4,3 Bitschnau, Martin (1979) 49945
11 4,7 Raich, Isabell (1987) 50429 30010
12 4,8 Mitteregger, Emilio (2004) 223000
13 5,1 Mathis, Nadine (1994) 80899 30010
14 5,6 Davidovic, Dusan (1987) 50230
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Rachelsperger, Paul (1988) 75337
2 5,7 Greiner, Pascal (1986) 51355
3 6,1 Wagner, Maximilian (2004) 222979
4 6,4 Grasböck, Stefan (1991) 52177
5 6,5 Hämmerle, Luisa (2007) 307169
6 6,7 Summer, Danny (1982) 162229
7 7,0 Jagschitz, Dominik (1991) 122270
8 7,4 Jammernegg, Matthias (1987) 337445
9 7,9 Nitz, Aurel (2004) 308588
10 8,2 Ludescher, Noah (2007) 308580
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Jammernegg, Norman (1983) 186875
2 6,1 Kopf, Nadine (1994) 81105
3 6,4 Keckeis, Clemens (2003) 237382
4 6,6 Dünser, Sophia (1993) 80920
5 7,0 Ströhle, Athina (2008) 308144
6 7,2 Knapp, Michelle (1994) 96839
7 8,1 Dünser, Hubert (1989) 386120
8 8,2 Mayer, Stephan (1990) 209479
9 8,6 Gallwitz, Harald (1980) 107815
10 9,0 Welte, Tobias (1993) 363899
11 9,7 Bucher, Lukas (1991) 434324
12 10,3 Schüssling, Thomas (1990) 475402