Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 30035
TC Vorderland Vorarlberg

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,9 Scheid, Daniel (1997) 63262
2 2,0 Malinen, Mikko Teo (1998) 512729 SWE
3 2,4 Vollbach, Mikael (2001) 137342 FIN *
4 2,4 Wolf, Matthias (1989) 104877 ITA
5 2,6 Müllner, Phillip (1980) 27782
6 2,9 Lagger, Elias (2004) 237374
7 3,3 Wagner, Tobias (1999) 122121
8 3,7 Ströhle, Nicolas (2005) 199828
9 3,9 Lochmann, Werner (1998) 131399
10 3,9 Peherstorfer, Stefan (1984) 50024
11 3,9 Koch, Manuel (1998) 95798
12 3,9 Nachbaur, Mario (1987) 51227
13 3,9 Zeitlhofer, Lukas (1984) 48781
14 4,0 Burtscher, Michael (1978) 48990
15 4,2 Hämmerle, Felix (2005) 222099
16 4,5 Bitschnau, Martin (1979) 49945
17 4,8 Mitteregger, Emilio (2004) 223000
18 4,9 Miesl, Marco (1987) 50430
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,7 Ströhle, Nicolas (2005) 199828
2 3,9 Lochmann, Werner (1998) 131399
3 3,9 Peherstorfer, Stefan (1984) 50024
4 3,9 Koch, Manuel (1998) 95798
5 3,9 Nachbaur, Mario (1987) 51227
6 3,9 Zeitlhofer, Lukas (1984) 48781
7 4,2 Hämmerle, Felix (2005) 222099
8 4,5 Bitschnau, Martin (1979) 49945
9 4,8 Mitteregger, Emilio (2004) 223000
10 4,9 Miesl, Marco (1987) 50430
11 5,7 Davidovic, Dusan (1987) 50230
12 5,7 Greiner, Pascal (1986) 51355
13 5,8 Rachelsperger, Paul (1988) 75337
14 6,1 Wagner, Maximilian (2004) 222979
15 6,1 Jammernegg, Norman (1983) 186875
16 6,4 Grasböck, Stefan (1991) 52177
17 6,9 Summer, Danny (1982) 162229
18 7,2 Peherstorfer, Daniel (1988) 50420
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,9 Miesl, Marco (1987) 50430
2 5,7 Davidovic, Dusan (1987) 50230
3 5,7 Greiner, Pascal (1986) 51355
4 5,8 Rachelsperger, Paul (1988) 75337
5 6,1 Wagner, Maximilian (2004) 222979
6 6,1 Jammernegg, Norman (1983) 186875
7 6,4 Keckeis, Clemens (2003) 237382
8 6,4 Grasböck, Stefan (1991) 52177
9 6,9 Summer, Danny (1982) 162229
10 6,9 Jagschitz, Dominic (1991) 122270
11 7,2 Peherstorfer, Daniel (1988) 50420
12 7,2 Raich, Matthias (1987) 337445
13 7,6 Hierzer, Daniel (1993) 170709
14 7,7 Dünser, Hubert (1989) 386120
15 7,9 Nitz, Aurel (2004) 308588
16 8,0 Ludescher, Noah (2007) 308580
17 8,1 Toth, Daniel (1986) 434282
18 9,2 Nitz, Gregor (2007) 308578
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Keckeis, Clemens (2003) 237382
2 7,2 Raich, Matthias (1987) 337445
3 7,7 Dünser, Hubert (1989) 386120
4 7,9 Nitz, Aurel (2004) 308588
5 8,0 Ludescher, Noah (2007) 308580
6 8,7 Gallwitz, Harald (1980) 107815
7 9,0 Bitschnau, Danilo (2001) 145501
8 9,2 Nitz, Gregor (2007) 308578
9 9,2 Bucher, Lukas (1991) 434324
10 9,4 Ender, Stefan (1989) 488538
11 9,4 Zacharia, Roman (2008) 308593
12 10,2 Schüssling, Thomas (1990) 475402
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Kopf, Marcel (1990) 50426
2 8,1 Toth, Daniel (1986) 434282
3 8,1 Antoniazzi, Stefano (1992) 50394
4 8,3 Domig, Christoph (1992) 466541
5 8,4 Mayer, Stephan (1990) 209479
6 8,7 Willam, Tobias (1999) 209319
7 8,8 Fenkart, Julian (1994) 107822
8 8,8 Kabasser, Thomas (1993) 466540
9 8,8 Kopf, Alexander (1993) 137432
10 8,9 Welte, Tobias (1993) 363899
11 9,1 Wehinger, Lukas (1994) 162126
12 9,3 Welte, Mario (1990) 117206
13 9,6 Wieser, Marco (2001) 339595
14 9,7 Fleisch, Frank (1991) 466504
15 10,0 Heim, Patrick (1990) 473309
16 10,1 Hogue, Tyler (1989) 500029
17 10,2 Kuster, Dominic (1991) 466507
18 10,3 Summer, Johannes (1994) 503902
19 10,3 Ess, Christoph (1983) 162232
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Kopf, Nadine (1994) 81105
2 6,4 Hämmerle, Luisa (2007) 307169
3 6,5 Ströhle, Athina (2008) 308144
4 6,6 Dünser, Sophia (1993) 80920
5 7,2 Knapp, Michelle (1994) 96839
6 8,0 Türtscher, Ronja (2007) 282203
7 8,1 Nachbaur, Nina (1989) 50423
8 8,3 Hogue, Sarah (1992) 107824
9 8,3 Keckeis, Sophia (2007) 382364
10 8,5 Kratzer, Colien (1998) 200253
11 8,6 Arnold, Julia (1992) 80926
12 8,7 Gröfler, Julia (2001) 162059
13 8,8 Lang, Katharina (1997) 137696
14 9,1 Mähr, Pia (2004) 463226
15 9,2 Pfister, India (2003) 179838
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,0 Türtscher, Ronja (2007) 282203
2 8,1 Nachbaur, Nina (1989) 50423
3 8,3 Hogue, Sarah (1992) 107824
4 8,3 Keckeis, Sophia (2007) 382364
5 8,5 Kratzer, Colien (1998) 200253
6 8,6 Arnold, Julia (1992) 80926
7 8,7 Gröfler, Julia (2001) 162059
8 8,8 Lang, Katharina (1997) 137696
9 9,1 Mähr, Pia (2004) 463226
10 9,2 Pfister, India (2003) 179838
11 9,4 Düringer, Johanna (1998) 131619
12 9,9 Koch, Melanie (2001) 145437
13 10,0 Ludescher, Emma (2009) 371419
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,9 Peherstorfer, Stefan (1984) 50024
2 3,9 Nachbaur, Mario (1987) 51227
3 3,9 Zeitlhofer, Lukas (1984) 48781
4 4,5 Bitschnau, Martin (1979) 49945
5 4,7 Ellensohn, Lars (1980) 49959
6 4,9 Miesl, Marco (1987) 50430
7 5,0 Türtscher, Marko (1980) 51268
8 5,2 Müller, Bernd (1979) 50019
9 5,7 Davidovic, Dusan (1987) 50230
10 5,7 Greiner, Pascal (1986) 51355
11 6,1 Jammernegg, Norman (1983) 186875
12 6,3 Sittel, Ben (1980) 466505 GER *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Ellensohn, Lars (1980) 49959
2 5,0 Türtscher, Marko (1980) 51268
3 5,2 Zacharia, Issa (1971) 49997
4 5,7 Davidovic, Dusan (1987) 50230
5 5,7 Greiner, Pascal (1986) 51355
6 6,1 Jammernegg, Norman (1983) 186875
7 6,1 Böckle, Daniel (1982) 363900
8 6,3 Mähr, Markus (1974) 290279
9 6,4 Röthlin, Stefan (1979) 339037
10 6,6 Schieder, Simon (1986) 162230
11 6,9 Summer, Danny (1982) 162229
12 7,5 Fulterer, Christoph (1978) 313363
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Jammernegg, Norman (1983) 186875
2 6,1 Böckle, Daniel (1982) 363900
3 6,3 Hartmann, Dominik (1980) 49814
4 6,6 Schieder, Simon (1986) 162230
5 6,9 Summer, Danny (1982) 162229
6 7,2 Raich, Matthias (1987) 337445
7 7,5 Fulterer, Christoph (1978) 313363
8 7,7 Skarohlid, Markus (1975) 182648
9 8,4 Bindel, Oliver (1971) 351320 GER *
10 8,7 Gallwitz, Harald (1980) 107815
11 9,1 Bachner, Michael (1983) 466502
12 10,2 Rauch, Michael (1978) 503903
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,7 Schneider, David (1984) 50030
2 8,1 Toth, Daniel (1986) 434282
3 8,4 Reisenhofer, Manuel (1984) 382191
4 8,5 Entner, Harald (1980) 382188
5 8,7 Gallwitz, Harald (1980) 107815
6 9,0 Mähr, Lukas (1985) 382189
7 9,0 Domig, Martin (1983) 50330
8 9,1 Walser, Andreas (1983) 382190
9 9,1 Bachner, Michael (1983) 466502
10 9,1 Kanamüller, Mark (1981) 473313
11 9,1 Mallinger, Martin (1985) 473311
12 9,3 Zelenovic, Novica (1981) 503782
13 9,7 Gemmi, Filippo (1983) 463228
14 9,7 Bertsch, Michael (1984) 463229
15 9,7 Mähr, Tobias (1979) 463330
16 9,8 Längle, Bernd (1977) 427428
17 9,9 Krobath, Thomas (1978) 51064
18 10,3 Fleisch, Patrick (1982) 503786
19 10,3 Ess, Christoph (1983) 162232
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Burger, Patric (1977) 49948
2 4,4 Zacharia, Philippe (1974) 49996
3 5,2 Auer, Jochen (1972) 49954
4 5,2 Zacharia, Issa (1971) 49997
5 5,8 Bachmann, Raphael (1976) 117228 SUI *
6 6,1 Andrich, Helmut (1965) 73698
7 6,2 Waltner, Martin (1970) 49995
8 6,3 Mähr, Markus (1974) 290279
9 6,7 Kratzer, Roland (1971) 162098
10 6,7 Koch, Rudi (1968) 43241
11 7,1 Schmid, Alexander (1967) 162091 GER *
12 7,1 Bereuter, Marco (1972) 97031
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,8 Bachmann, Raphael (1976) 117228 SUI *
2 6,1 Andrich, Helmut (1965) 73698
3 6,2 Waltner, Martin (1970) 49995
4 6,3 Mähr, Markus (1974) 290279
5 6,7 Kratzer, Roland (1971) 162098
6 6,7 Koch, Rudi (1968) 43241
7 7,1 Schmid, Alexander (1967) 162091 GER *
8 7,1 Bereuter, Marco (1972) 97031
9 7,1 Koch, Thomas (1967) 81098
10 7,2 Ludescher, Günter (1964) 162235
11 7,3 Painsi, Andreas (1967) 339036
12 7,6 Summer, Norbert (1962) 168526
13 7,7 Skarohlid, Markus (1975) 182648
14 8,4 Bindel, Oliver (1971) 351320 GER *
15 8,8 Bitschnau, Robert (1965) 190233
16 9,1 Juen, Ewald (1966) 323001
17 9,9 Alge, Karl-Heinz (1965) 382294
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,9 Lebeda, Christoph (1966) 48888
2 6,1 Andrich, Helmut (1965) 73698
3 7,0 Koch, Robert (1962) 162095
4 7,2 Ludescher, Günter (1964) 162235
5 7,6 Summer, Norbert (1962) 168526
6 8,1 Koch, Bruno (1967) 73696
7 8,2 Miesl, Arno (1956) 50017
8 8,3 Ströhle, Klaus (1959) 50185
9 8,8 Bitschnau, Robert (1965) 190233
10 9,0 Schneider, Rainer (1960) 50032
11 9,1 Juen, Ewald (1966) 323001
12 10,3 Mähr, Manfred (1965) 526992
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Russenberger, Wolfgang (1950) 73291 LIE
2 7,1 Nachbaur, Christian (1950) 50012
3 7,7 Röthlin, Arnold (1948) 50028
4 7,8 Trezek, Othmar (1949) 107818
5 7,9 Türtscher, Reinold (1952) 49994
6 8,0 Peherstorfer, Paul (1956) 80747
7 8,2 Bitsche, Herbert (1946) 107820
8 8,4 Mair, Ernst (1949) 168528
9 9,1 Kühlechner, Franz (1947) 48991
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Moosbrugger, Tanja (1974) 117327
2 7,4 Schachenhofer, Martina (1982) 50027
3 7,7 Ludescher, Theresa (1980) 187062
4 8,1 Zacharia, Nadja (1976) 351321
5 8,3 Fink-Dansco, Gerlinde (1961) 131709
6 8,6 Nitz-Röthlin, Sandra (1972) 328721
7 8,7 Hämmerle-Schwab, Christine (1973) 178078
8 8,7 Ströhle, Hedi (1957) 50020
9 8,8 Wagner, Claudia (1971) 187054
10 9,1 Ludescher, Christine (1965) 187064
11 10,3 Doorn, Kerstin (1984) 50566
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Konzett, Yannik (2014) 489702
2 Summer, Louis (2014) 488994
3 Raich, Marius (2014) 510396
4 Skarohlid, Emilia (2014) 533169
5 Peherstorfer, Lena (2014) 533250
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Keckeis, Lara (2012) 433208
2 Röthlin, Henri (2013) 463222
3 Mathis, Luca (2012) 463224
4 Ludescher, Anika (2012) 463223
5 Bitschnau, Kian (2012) 510099
6 Gut, Maximilian (2012) 489698
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Bitschnau, Kian (2012) 510099
2 Gut, Maximilian (2012) 489698
3 Markstaler, Nikolaus (2012) 512888
4 Groß, Matteo (2013) 495918
5 Mumelter, Gabriel (2012) 473756
6 Halbeisen, Maximilian (2013) 512884
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Gunz, Konrad (2012) 489699
2 Konzett, Yannik (2014) 489702
3 Summer, Louis (2014) 488994
4 Rauch, Raphael (2013) 489703
5 Raich, Marius (2014) 510396
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Türtscher, Fabio (2013) 421562
2 9,8 Skarohlid, Julian (2011) 388121
3 9,9 Greif, Maja (2011) 433210
4 Gunz, Konrad (2012) 489699
5 9,9 Schreiber, Olivia (2011) 489700
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Skarohlid, Julian (2011) 388121
2 9,8 Jussel, André (2010) 428445
3 10,0 Röthlin, Emma (2010) 388122
4 10,0 Boroff, Emilia (2009) 339589
5 10,3 Gunz, Sophia (2009) 512752
6 10,3 Postai, Emilia (2009) 513449
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Hug, Matteo (2010) 427457
2 9,7 Türtscher, Elina (2009) 371399
3 9,8 Jussel, André (2010) 428445
4 9,9 Greif, Maximilian (2009) 427551
5 10,0 Ludescher, Emma (2009) 371419
6 10,0 Boroff, Emilia (2009) 339589
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Hämmerle, Luisa (2007) 307169
2 6,5 Ströhle, Athina (2008) 308144
3 8,0 Türtscher, Ronja (2007) 282203
4 8,0 Ludescher, Noah (2007) 308580
5 8,3 Keckeis, Sophia (2007) 382364
6 9,2 Nitz, Gregor (2007) 308578
7 9,4 Zacharia, Roman (2008) 308593
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,3 Keckeis, Sophia (2007) 382364
2 9,2 Nitz, Gregor (2007) 308578
3 9,3 Hug, Matteo (2010) 427457
4 9,4 Zacharia, Roman (2008) 308593
5 9,7 Mähr, Leo (2008) 427710
6 9,7 Pillwein, Bastian (2008) 382363
7 9,9 Greif, Maximilian (2009) 427551

Winter 2021/22 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,9 Scheid, Daniel (1997) 63262
2 2,0 Peham, Robin (1996) 81097 30010
3 2,4 Vollbach, Mikael (2001) 137342 FIN *
4 2,7 Werner, Valentin (2003) 188793 30013
5 2,9 Lagger, Elias (2004) 237374
6 3,3 Wagner, Tobias (1999) 122121
7 3,9 Koch, Manuel (1998) 95798
8 3,9 Nachbaur, Mario (1987) 51227
9 3,9 Zeitlhofer, Lukas (1984) 48781
10 4,0 Burtscher, Michael (1978) 48990
11 4,2 Hämmerle, Felix (2005) 222099
12 4,5 Bitschnau, Martin (1979) 49945
13 4,8 Mitteregger, Emilio (2004) 223000
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,8 Raich, Isabell (1987) 50429 30010
2 4,9 Miesl, Marco (1987) 50430
3 5,1 Mathis, Nadine (1994) 80899 30010
4 5,7 Davidovic, Dusan (1987) 50230
5 5,7 Greiner, Pascal (1986) 51355
6 5,8 Rachelsperger, Paul (1988) 75337
7 6,1 Wagner, Maximilian (2004) 222979
8 6,1 Kopf, Nadine (1994) 81105
9 6,1 Jammernegg, Norman (1983) 186875
10 6,2 Kopf, Marcel (1990) 50426
11 6,4 Hämmerle, Luisa (2007) 307169
12 6,4 Grasböck, Stefan (1991) 52177
13 6,9 Summer, Danny (1982) 162229
14 7,2 Peherstorfer, Daniel (1988) 50420
15 7,2 Knapp, Michelle (1994) 96839
16 7,2 Raich, Matthias (1987) 337445
17 7,7 Dünser, Hubert (1989) 386120
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Schieder, Simon (1986) 162230
2 8,0 Türtscher, Ronja (2007) 282203
3 8,0 Ludescher, Noah (2007) 308580
4 8,1 Toth, Daniel (1986) 434282
5 8,1 Antoniazzi, Stefano (1992) 50394
6 8,3 Hogue, Sarah (1992) 107824
7 8,3 Keckeis, Sophia (2007) 382364
8 8,4 Mayer, Stephan (1990) 209479
9 8,5 Kratzer, Colien (1998) 200253
10 8,8 Kopf, Alexander (1993) 137432
11 8,8 Kabasser, Thomas (1993) 466540
12 8,9 Welte, Tobias (1993) 363899
13 9,2 Bucher, Lukas (1991) 434324
14 9,7 Fleisch, Frank (1991) 466504
15 10,0 Heim, Patrick (1990) 473309
16 10,1 Hogue, Tyler (1989) 500029
17 10,2 Schüssling, Thomas (1990) 475402
18 10,3 Summer, Johannes (1994) 503902