Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 30048
TC Hochmontafon Vorarlberg

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,6 Schilling, Rene (1957) 441902 SUI
2 7,8 Ganahl, Emanuel (1994) 161908
3 7,8 Tschanun, Linus (1997) 131385
4 8,2 Fleisch, Kilian (1995) 107648
5 9,1 Tschanun, Levin (2003) 208060
6 9,4 Schilling, Fabrice (1994) 372706 SUI
7 9,9 Rudigier, Nico (1998) 419442
8 10,2 Schönherr, Gert (1955) 372704
9 10,3 Lerch, Florian (1998) 137366
10 10,3 Canal, Helmut (1947) 430216
11 10,3 Ganahl, Christopher (1993) 489958
12 10,3 Ganahl, Simon (1988) 489956
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Essig, Martina (1980) 49269
2 7,2 Thurnher, Fabienne (1999) 137576
3 7,7 Tschanun, Sylvia (1967) 137644
4 8,0 Alexander, Jutta (1965) 73521
5 8,1 Thurnher, Nicole (1997) 137609
6 8,5 Tschanun, Lena (1990) 107791
7 8,5 Schönherr, Simone (1962) 107654
8 8,6 Marent, Silke (1979) 49287
9 8,7 Schönherr, Bettina (1974) 282718
10 9,0 Schönherr, Anna (1999) 137667
11 9,2 Tschanun, Laura (2001) 161916
12 9,4 Burger, Irene (1965) 359609
13 9,8 Felder, Alexandra (1991) 122405
14 9,9 Rudigier, Valerie (2005) 463899
15 9,9 Brugger, Laura (2001) 161915
16 10,1 Brugger, Amalia (2003) 208059
17 10,2 Vergud, Carmen (2008) 489667
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Tschanun, Sylvia (1967) 137644
2 8,0 Alexander, Jutta (1965) 73521
3 8,2 Saler, Sigrid (1961) 51413
4 8,5 Schönherr, Simone (1962) 107654
5 8,5 Patterer, Monika (1967) 137685
6 9,2 Dich, Karin (1953) 49308
7 9,4 Burger, Irene (1965) 359609
8 10,3 Bowen, Yvonne (1960) 381531

Winter 2020/21 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,3 Blenke, Mirko (1971) 137511 30034
2 7,2 Thurnher, Fabienne (1999) 137576
3 7,3 Krieber, Jürgen (1973) 137570 30034
4 7,5 Hepberger, Thomas (1966) 322301 30034
5 7,8 Ganahl, Emanuel (1994) 161908
6 7,8 Tschanun, Linus (1997) 131385
7 8,0 Alexander, Jutta (1965) 73521
8 8,1 Thurnher, Nicole (1997) 137609
9 8,2 Saler, Sigrid (1961) 51413
10 8,5 Schönherr, Simone (1962) 107654
11 8,6 Marent, Silke (1979) 49287
12 8,7 Thurnher, Alexander (1972) 419426 30028
13 9,0 Marent, Günter (1973) 419425 30034
14 9,4 Schilling, Fabrice (1994) 372706 SUI
15 9,8 Felder, Alexandra (1991) 122405
16 9,9 Rudigier, Nico (1998) 419442
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Carbonare, Jonas (1999) 137325 30028
2 6,8 Essig, Martina (1980) 49269
3 7,3 Thurnher, Fabienne (1999) 137576
4 7,7 Ganahl, Emanuel (1994) 161908
5 8,2 Tschanun, Linus (1997) 131385
6 8,3 Thurnher, Nicole (1997) 137609
7 8,5 Thurnher, Alexander (1972) 419426 30028
8 9,2 Marent, Günter (1973) 419425 30034
9 9,3 Hodosy, Robert (1957) 372703 30028
10 9,6 Tschanun, Levin (2003) 208060
11 9,7 Schilling, Fabrice (1994) 372706 SUI
12 9,9 Rudigier, Nico (1998) 419442