Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 30081
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Vorarlberg

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,1 Rabensteiner, Timo (2007) 326643
2 4,2 Meusburger, Michael (2002) 158654
3 4,3 Rudics-Zengerle, Manuel (1986) 51547
4 4,5 Kulhaj, Dusan (1958) 107714 GER *
5 4,7 Kiesenebner, Matthias (1990) 126639
6 4,8 Nettinger, Moritz (2003) 178685
7 4,8 Schmid, Kevin (1980) 49158
8 4,9 Lorber, Leon (2001) 281090
9 5,0 Fröhlich, Timo (1991) 49582
10 5,8 Aguera Dominguez, Alejandro (1993) 503503 ESP
11 5,9 Payer, Christoph (2001) 137478
12 6,2 Leitgeb, Simon (1995) 212259
13 6,2 Blum, Michael (1993) 73569
14 7,3 Egle, Simon (1991) 73575
15 7,4 Loacker, Daniel (1992) 160833
16 7,7 Nairz-Vith, Janis (2006) 306127
17 8,2 Djuric, Rafael Sascha (2005) 408082
18 9,1 Irgang, Johannes (2008) 354279
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,1 Rabensteiner, Timo (2007) 326643
2 5,8 Aguera Dominguez, Alejandro (1993) 503503 ESP
3 6,2 Leitgeb, Simon (1995) 212259
4 6,2 Blum, Michael (1993) 73569
5 7,3 Egle, Simon (1991) 73575
6 7,4 Loacker, Daniel (1992) 160833
7 7,6 Felder, Philipp (2002) 327601
8 7,7 Nairz-Vith, Janis (2006) 306127
9 8,0 Loacker, Christian (1990) 407414
10 8,1 Kerber, Niklas (1991) 73576
11 8,1 Rothmund, Matthias (1991) 407415
12 8,2 Djuric, Rafael Sascha (2005) 408082
13 8,2 Suppan, Klaus (1976) 346419
14 8,4 Duelli, Daniel (1976) 251082
15 8,5 Osrainig, Joachim (1972) 444602
16 8,5 Studer, Markus (1980) 49450
17 8,7 Baldauf, Ulrich (1983) 477322
18 8,7 Hajek, Peter (1991) 122291
19 8,9 Katnik, Laurin (2002) 162088
20 9,1 Irgang, Johannes (2008) 354279
21 9,4 Rohrer, Fabian (2006) 338386
22 10,0 Hilfiker, Felix Christoph (2006) 431045 SUI
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,6 Masetti, Valentina (2006) 339085
2 8,8 Frager, Rosa (2004) 211985
3 8,9 Sandholzer, Anna (2006) 339068
4 9,0 Heinzle, Anna-Lena (2002) 210101
5 9,1 Fröhlich, Sabrina (1989) 51300
6 9,1 Amann, Sandra (1983) 80954
7 9,2 Hartmann, Rebecca (1993) 407451
8 9,3 Sohler, Eva-Maria (1992) 407455
9 9,4 Sandholzer, Lena (2002) 282297
10 9,6 Kaptar, Viktoriia (2005) 411968 UKR
11 9,6 Außerhofer, Melanie (1991) 256259
12 9,7 Potzinger-Müller, Heike (1978) 430762
13 9,8 Irgang, Magdalena (2002) 360556
14 9,8 Lorber, Angelina (2005) 338758
15 9,9 Hohenwarter, Magdalena (2010) 411114
16 9,9 Mild, Linda (2008) 382404
17 10,0 Weinl, Marion (1999) 503246
18 10,1 Peter, Yvonne (1984) 407453
19 10,1 Fleisch, Nina (1983) 407452
20 10,2 Lorber, Sabine (1977) 429406
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,3 Rudics-Zengerle, Manuel (1986) 51547
2 4,8 Schmid, Kevin (1980) 49158
3 5,7 Schmoll, Ralph (1971) 187966
4 5,9 Schwarzenbacher, Markus (1978) 361999
5 6,1 Gosch, Martin (1980) 313081
6 6,2 Schmid, Oliver (1975) 49170
7 6,4 Loacker, Andreas (1969) 131482
8 6,6 Illigasch, Michel (1980) 320022
9 6,9 Katnik, Thomas (1977) 177761
10 7,5 Köll, Christian (1975) 324501
11 7,6 Ullmann, Heino (1974) 382090 GER *
12 8,2 Suppan, Klaus (1976) 346419
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,4 Strasser, Markus (1975) 60351
2 6,9 Katnik, Thomas (1977) 177761
3 7,5 Köll, Christian (1975) 324501
4 7,6 Loacker, Jürgen (1974) 317303
5 8,0 Leitgeb, Herbert (1963) 251079
6 8,2 Gächter, Kassian (1982) 49467
7 8,2 Suppan, Klaus (1976) 346419
8 8,2 Rothmund, Simon (1983) 526007
9 8,4 Duelli, Daniel (1976) 251082
10 8,4 Kreutz, Markus (1985) 407413
11 8,4 Müller, Thimo (1987) 526006
12 8,5 Osrainig, Joachim (1972) 444602
13 8,5 Studer, Markus (1980) 49450
14 8,7 Baldauf, Ulrich (1983) 477322
15 9,3 Masetti, Alan (1973) 251080
16 9,4 Yamaguchi, Norio (1980) 526232 JPN
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,5 Kulhaj, Dusan (1958) 107714 GER *
2 5,5 Kremmel, Oliver (1969) 50396
3 5,7 Schmoll, Ralph (1971) 187966
4 5,8 Bolter, Gerhard (1968) 73581
5 6,2 Bolter, Franz Josef (1967) 49469
6 6,2 Schmid, Oliver (1975) 49170
7 6,4 Strasser, Markus (1975) 60351
8 6,4 Loacker, Andreas (1969) 131482
9 6,8 Payer, Wolfgang (1968) 212279
10 6,9 Katnik, Thomas (1977) 177761
11 6,9 Rabensteiner, Klaus (1970) 117089
12 7,5 Djokic, Mile (1969) 338385
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,7 Schmoll, Ralph (1971) 187966
2 6,2 Schmid, Oliver (1975) 49170
3 6,8 Mild, Joachim (1971) 49453
4 6,8 Payer, Wolfgang (1968) 212279
5 7,1 Gosch, Wolfgang (1974) 313365
6 7,3 Schmucker, Werner (1967) 197368
7 7,5 Djokic, Mile (1969) 338385
8 7,5 Köll, Christian (1975) 324501
9 7,6 Loacker, Jürgen (1974) 317303
10 7,6 Ullmann, Heino (1974) 382090 GER *
11 8,0 Rothmund, Markus (1971) 49458
12 8,2 Suppan, Klaus (1976) 346419
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,4 Strasser, Markus (1975) 60351
2 6,9 Katnik, Thomas (1977) 177761
3 6,9 Rabensteiner, Klaus (1970) 117089
4 7,1 Basche, Holger (1967) 190384 GER *
5 7,1 Gosch, Wolfgang (1974) 313365
6 7,5 Djokic, Mile (1969) 338385
7 7,5 Köll, Christian (1975) 324501
8 7,6 Loacker, Jürgen (1974) 317303
9 7,6 Ullmann, Heino (1974) 382090 GER *
10 8,0 Rothmund, Markus (1971) 49458
11 8,0 Leitgeb, Herbert (1963) 251079
12 8,2 Suppan, Klaus (1976) 346419
13 8,4 Duelli, Daniel (1976) 251082
14 8,5 Osrainig, Joachim (1972) 444602
15 9,3 Masetti, Alan (1973) 251080
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,9 Masetti, Ulrike (1977) 308090
2 9,0 Rabensteiner, Carmen (1971) 305962
3 9,7 Potzinger-Müller, Heike (1978) 430762
4 9,9 Suppan-Bell, Ursula (1976) 430763
5 10,0 Tschiderer, Reyhan (1968) 296482
6 10,0 Amann, Bettina (1978) 431126
7 10,0 Kremmel, Bettina (1976) 478662
8 10,1 Peter, Yvonne (1984) 407453
9 10,1 Fleisch, Nina (1983) 407452
10 10,2 Lorber, Sabine (1977) 429406
11 10,3 Rohrer, Monika (1974) 430782
12 10,3 Mild, Silke (1977) 489249
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Sandholzer, Elke (1975) 307813
2 7,7 Menzel, Ulrike (1974) 174827
3 8,1 Stolz, Edeltraud (1957) 80947
4 8,4 Schmoll, Silvie (1974) 359835
5 8,5 Langer, Rosi (1960) 80945
6 8,5 Kräutler, Gerda (1961) 80956
7 8,8 Payer, Eva (1969) 339082
8 8,9 Masetti, Ulrike (1977) 308090
9 8,9 Blum, Doris (1967) 131727
10 9,0 Fröhlich, Dagmar (1966) 107693
11 9,0 Rabensteiner, Carmen (1971) 305962
12 9,2 Meusburger, Gudrun (1970) 252799
13 9,2 Spiegel, Marianne (1960) 80950
14 10,0 Tschiderer, Reyhan (1968) 296482
15 10,0 Kremmel, Bettina (1976) 478662
16 10,2 Lorber, Sabine (1977) 429406
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,1 Stolz, Edeltraud (1957) 80947
2 8,4 Amann, Annelies (1954) 97235
3 8,5 Langer, Rosi (1960) 80945
4 8,5 Kräutler, Gerda (1961) 80956
5 8,8 Payer, Eva (1969) 339082
6 8,9 Blum, Doris (1967) 131727
7 9,0 Fröhlich, Dagmar (1966) 107693
8 9,0 Rabensteiner, Carmen (1971) 305962
9 9,2 Meusburger, Gudrun (1970) 252799
10 9,2 Spiegel, Marianne (1960) 80950
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Schwarzenbacher, Lias (2015) 527071
2 Bietti, Luca (2014) 526964
3 Bodemann, Madleen (2015) 526978
4 Gosch, Lara (2014) 526970
5 Strasser, Karolina (2015) 526966
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Zech, Nico (2012) 526975
2 Bietti, Luca (2014) 526964
3 Hörburger, Maximilian (2013) 526972
4 Zech, Lena (2012) 526973
5 Marx, Lean (2013) 526969
6 Weber, Caroline (2012) 526976
7 Strasser, Magdalena (2012) 532570
8 Marx, Stian (2012) 526968
9 Hahn, Lena (2013) 526965
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Jussel, Laurin Noel (2013) 431130
2 Kremmel, Niklas (2013) 412951
3 Irgang, Anna-Maria (2012) 473774
4 Schwarzenbacher, Finn (2012) 473775
5 Marx, Stian (2012) 526968
6 Zech, Nico (2012) 526975
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Mild, Julia (2010) 382402
2 9,6 Louis, Jonathan (2009) 462919
3 9,7 Peter, Lorenz (2010) 431048
4 9,7 Hinterholzer, Noel (2011) 388128
5 9,9 Amann, Maximilian (2009) 461964
6 9,9 Hohenwarter, Magdalena (2010) 411114
7 10,2 Helfer, Mika (2009) 526967
8 10,2 Lorber, David (2009) 461867
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Fleisch, Madeline (2008) 338388
2 9,8 Peter, Lorena (2007) 431047
3 9,9 Mild, Linda (2008) 382404
4 10,3 Schmucker, Selina (2009) 527009
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,1 Irgang, Johannes (2008) 354279
2 9,2 Masetti, Samuele (2008) 338387
3 9,6 Suppan, Benjamin (2009) 364302
4 9,6 Hilfiker, Tobias Jakob (2008) 431046 SUI
5 10,0 Potzinger, Leo (2008) 382403

Winter 2021/22 VTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,2 Rabensteiner, Timo (2007) 326643
2 4,2 Meusburger, Michael (2002) 158654
3 4,7 Kiesenebner, Matthias (1990) 126639
4 4,8 Lorber, Leon (2001) 281090
5 5,0 Fröhlich, Timo (1991) 49582
6 5,8 Aguera Dominguez, Alejandro (1993) 503503 ESP
7 6,2 Leitgeb, Simon (1995) 212259
8 7,3 Egle, Simon (1991) 73575
9 7,6 Djuric, Rafael Sascha (2005) 408082
10 8,7 Hajek, Peter (1991) 122291
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,8 Aguera Dominguez, Alejandro (1993) 503503 ESP
2 6,2 Leitgeb, Simon (1995) 212259
3 6,2 Blum, Michael (1993) 73569
4 7,3 Egle, Simon (1991) 73575
5 7,4 Loacker, Daniel (1992) 160833
6 7,7 Nairz-Vith, Janis (2006) 306127
7 8,1 Kerber, Niklas (1991) 73576
8 8,4 Kreutz, Markus (1985) 407413
9 8,5 Studer, Markus (1980) 49450
10 8,7 Hajek, Peter (1991) 122291