Verein 30081
UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach Vorarlberg

ITN Vereinsrangliste

ITN akt. Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Geschlecht Nation
4,072 Kulhaj, Dusan (1958) 107714 Männlich GER
4,091 Högger, Marco (1994) 73579 Männlich
4,900 Rudics-Zengerle, Manuel (1986) 51547 Männlich
5,137 Kremmel, Oliver (1969) 50396 Männlich
5,147 Fröhlich, Timo (1991) 49582 Männlich
5,170 Prugger, Nico (1991) 73573 Männlich
5,359 Bolter, Franz Josef (1967) 49469 Männlich
5,364 Kiesenebner, Matthias (1990) 126639 Männlich
5,519 Bolter, Gerhard (1968) 73581 Männlich
5,537 Loacker, Dietmar (1976) 122263 Männlich
5,538 Lins, Patrick (1985) 50608 Männlich
5,545 Meusburger, Michael (2002) 158654 Männlich
5,567 Loacker, Andreas (1969) 131482 Männlich
5,909 Payer, Christoph (2001) 137478 Männlich
5,915 Högger, Thomas (1993) 73580 Männlich
6,133 Lorber, Andreas (1975) 186876 Männlich
6,154 Schmoll, Ralph (1971) 187966 Männlich
6,264 Lorber, Leon (2001) 281090 Männlich
6,284 Leitgeb, Simon (1995) 212259 Männlich
6,307 Payer, Wolfgang (1968) 212279 Männlich
6,311 Katnik, Thomas (1977) 177761 Männlich
6,350 Spiegel, Julian (1991) 73578 Männlich
6,383 Tschiderer, Florian (1999) 158649 Männlich
6,391 Mild, Joachim (1971) 49453 Männlich
6,408 Basche, Holger (1967) 190384 Männlich GER
6,420 Hagspiel, Daniel (1973) 254759 Männlich
6,449 Ferk, Wolfgang (1974) 186321 Männlich
6,459 Kulhaj, Ianthe (1962) 107719 Weiblich GER
6,480 Eberharter, Georg (1970) 965 Männlich
6,494 Illigasch, Michel (1980) 320022 Männlich
6,495 Köll, Christian (1975) 324501 Männlich
6,580 Mühlwanger, David (1977) 178166 Männlich
6,594 Blum, Michael (1993) 73569 Männlich
6,612 Rabensteiner, Klaus (1970) 117089 Männlich
6,650 Mühlmann, Markus (1984) 49441 Männlich
6,670 Frager, Alexander (1970) 186877 Männlich
6,806 Metzler, Harald (1976) 251081 Männlich
6,893 Fend, Markus (1961) 48823 Männlich
7,030 Egle, Gregor (1990) 73577 Männlich
7,099 Menzel, Philipp (1998) 137675 Männlich
7,150 Egle, Simon (1991) 73575 Männlich
7,150 Ellensohn, Daniel (1992) 73574 Männlich
7,166 Rothmund, Hannes (1964) 80941 Männlich
7,174 Menzel, Günter (1968) 178186 Männlich
7,195 Blum, Thomas (1974) 178389 Männlich
7,265 Loacker, Jürgen (1974) 317303 Männlich
7,290 Amann, Annelies (1954) 97235 Weiblich
7,336 Djokic, Mile (1969) 338385 Männlich
7,345 Rothmund, Markus (1971) 49458 Männlich
7,366 Herb, Bernd (1955) 49456 Männlich
7,390 Franz, Elmar (1971) 186731 Männlich
7,393 Mihaylov, Marek (2004) 300220 Männlich BUL
7,400 Madlener, Marco (1974) 49478 Männlich
7,406 Loacker, Josef (1951) 107691 Männlich
7,418 Bell, Jochen (1971) 49448 Männlich
7,446 Kühne, Simon (1994) 320021 Männlich
7,447 Schwarzenbacher, Markus (1978) 361999 Männlich
7,449 Stolz, Edeltraud (1957) 80947 Weiblich
7,487 Loacker, Monika (1955) 107692 Weiblich
7,492 Leitgeb, Herbert (1963) 251079 Männlich
7,542 Fend, Adrian (1990) 49580 Männlich
7,578 Suppan, Christian (1974) 351040 Männlich
7,599 Lechleitner, Herbert (1966) 392900 Männlich
7,662 Loacker, Daniel (1992) 160833 Männlich
7,665 Weber, Jérémie (1974) 346420 Männlich FRA
7,681 Kräutler, Gerda (1961) 80956 Weiblich
7,700 Kühne, Philipp (1995) 346481 Männlich
7,709 Spehar, Fredi (1974) 406331 Männlich
7,712 Langer, Rosi (1960) 80945 Weiblich
7,716 Duelli, Daniel (1976) 251082 Männlich
7,718 Loacker, Petra (1970) 178165 Weiblich
7,730 Hellriegel, Michael (1953) 186733 Männlich GER
7,734 Ullmann, Heino (1974) 382090 Männlich GER
7,770 Glaessgen, Herbert (1950) 187965 Männlich
7,776 Gächter, Kassian (1982) 49467 Männlich
7,792 Menzel, Ulrike (1974) 174827 Weiblich
7,798 Loacker, Christian (1990) 407414 Männlich
7,800 Erhart, Julian (1992) 50662 Männlich
7,800 Högger, Werner (1959) 49455 Männlich
7,800 Rothmund, Matthias (1991) 407415 Männlich
7,829 Ferk, Martin (1979) 187985 Männlich
7,849 Kreutz, Markus (1985) 407413 Männlich
7,853 Kerber, Niklas (1991) 73576 Männlich
7,853 Lins, Fabian (1989) 407432 Männlich
7,894 Kräutler, Markus (1961) 48827 Männlich
7,901 Hinterholzer, Marko (1977) 346421 Männlich
7,905 Winkel, Simon (2003) 179062 Männlich
7,936 Studer, Markus (1980) 49450 Männlich
7,940 Suppan, Klaus (1976) 346419 Männlich
8,004 Franz, Fabian (1997) 158657 Männlich
8,028 Nave, Pasquale (1990) 407427 Männlich GER
8,038 Sandholzer, Elke (1975) 307813 Weiblich
8,128 Wilhelm, Markus (1948) 49505 Männlich
8,155 Neubauer, Falko (1945) 48829 Männlich
8,175 Töchterle, Christian (1969) 251083 Männlich
8,179 Mühlwanger, Fabian (1999) 178169 Männlich
8,198 Payer, Anna (2007) 338406 Weiblich
8,220 Breuss, Dieter (1963) 48822 Männlich
8,229 Schmoll, Silvie (1974) 359835 Weiblich
8,243 Langer, Klaus (1958) 80938 Männlich
8,270 Hinteregger, Günter (1954) 48824 Männlich
8,304 Basche, Konstantin (1999) 183435 Männlich
8,304 Glässgen, Adrian (1996) 158659 Männlich
8,340 Tschiderer, Sebastian (1966) 186732 Männlich
8,350 Amann, Pascal (1995) 212219 Männlich
8,357 Franz, Sabine (1974) 187967 Weiblich
8,381 Tschiderer, Felix (2003) 186677 Männlich
8,403 Blum, Doris (1967) 131727 Weiblich
8,415 Wilhelm, Marianne (1950) 96706 Weiblich
8,470 Enzinger, Jürgen (1977) 216320 Männlich
8,470 Masetti, Alan (1973) 251080 Männlich
8,474 Schwarzmann, Gernot (1967) 216399 Männlich
8,500 Payer, Stephanie (1998) 137577 Weiblich
8,574 Fröhlich, Dagmar (1966) 107693 Weiblich
8,618 Glässgen, Leonardo (2002) 145760 Männlich
8,620 Högger, Silvia (1964) 131717 Weiblich
8,713 Rabensteiner, Timo (2007) 326643 Männlich
8,740 Spiegel, Marianne (1960) 80950 Weiblich
8,750 Egle, Sabine (1960) 210159 Weiblich
8,765 Payer, Eva (1969) 339082 Weiblich
8,773 Meusburger, Gudrun (1970) 252799 Weiblich
8,800 Blum, Martina (1997) 117349 Weiblich
8,824 Masetti, Ulrike (1977) 308090 Weiblich
8,840 Winkler, Ernst (1951) 48833 Männlich
8,850 Franz, Manuel (1998) 158656 Männlich
8,867 Fehr, Jonas (2001) 186869 Männlich
8,890 Längle, Tobias (1997) 131356 Männlich
8,900 Bolter, Rebecca (1997) 137650 Weiblich
8,940 Marth, Tobias (1996) 122227 Männlich
8,970 Langer, Verena (1989) 49584 Weiblich
8,973 Heinzle, Anna-Lena (2002) 210101 Weiblich
8,980 Papai, Olivia (1998) 137599 Weiblich
8,987 Rabensteiner, Carmen (1971) 305962 Weiblich
9,000 Paulitsch, Bianca (1993) 117393 Weiblich
9,010 Längle, Timo (1993) 117215 Männlich
9,017 Fröhlich, Sabrina (1989) 51300 Weiblich
9,054 Maier, Angelika (1990) 49687 Weiblich
9,070 Mendez, Anita (1956) 50292 Weiblich
9,079 Ender, Lissy (1957) 131725 Weiblich
9,080 Fröhlich, Clemens (2001) 186756 Männlich
9,110 Wild, Nadine (1993) 131648 Weiblich
9,140 Mühlwanger, Elea (2001) 158652 Weiblich
9,186 Tschiderer, Reyhan (1968) 296482 Weiblich
9,200 Högger, Ramona (1990) 49579 Weiblich
9,200 Schweiger, Christina (1998) 137676 Weiblich
9,245 Blersch, Elena Lena (1987) 407454 Weiblich GER
9,250 Frager, Andrée (1965) 216460 Weiblich
9,290 Hinteregger, Isabelle (1988) 51295 Weiblich
9,295 Lenzi, Mario (2002) 218059 Männlich
9,300 Kessler, Jan (1999) 158647 Männlich
9,310 Eberharter, Anna-Lena (1998) 137653 Weiblich
9,348 Krampl, Victoria (1998) 122492 Weiblich
9,350 Kessler, Elina (2002) 211979 Weiblich
9,350 Kuster, Selina (2002) 211981 Weiblich
9,350 Patschg, Thomas (2002) 179063 Männlich
9,350 Willidal, Tim (2002) 186759 Männlich
9,394 Gabriel, Wyonna (1999) 186757 Weiblich
9,418 Frager, Rosa (2004) 211985 Weiblich
9,450 Patschg, Philipp (1999) 178168 Männlich
9,452 Masetti, Valentina (2006) 339085 Weiblich
9,490 Papai, Melissa (1996) 158658 Weiblich
9,500 Gächter, Raphael (2003) 238711 Männlich
9,500 Kessler, Lars (2003) 236997 Männlich
9,500 Kühne, Lisa (1999) 237536 Weiblich
9,500 Pircher, Catalina (2003) 236996 Weiblich
9,500 Pirsch, Isabell (2003) 210102 Weiblich
9,500 Zechner, Justin (2003) 237289 Männlich
9,510 Langer, Isabelle (1991) 49578 Weiblich
9,528 Bell, Maximilian (2002) 187846 Männlich
9,530 Fend, Jonas (2000) 178167 Männlich
9,540 Marte, Sandra (1996) 122469 Weiblich
9,595 Sohler, Eva-Maria (1992) 407455 Weiblich
9,602 Fehr, Paul (2001) 178178 Männlich
9,655 Frager, Viviana (2000) 160217 Weiblich
9,656 Irgang, Johannes (2008) 354279 Männlich
9,672 Amann, Linus (2005) 237288 Männlich
9,674 Fleisch, Luca (2006) 382405 Männlich
9,700 Federl, Angelina (2004) 211980 Weiblich
9,700 Gabriel, Tyron (2004) 237000 Männlich
9,700 Gächter, Leonard (2004) 236999 Männlich
9,700 Schmenger, Jamie (2004) 282298 Männlich
9,713 Suppan, Philipp (2007) 339067 Männlich
9,726 Sandholzer, Anna (2006) 339068 Weiblich
9,794 Sandholzer, Lena (2002) 282297 Weiblich
9,797 Stieger, Lara (2001) 187849 Weiblich
9,800 Platter, Fabian (2006) 339070 Männlich
9,807 Hartmann, Rebecca (1993) 407451 Weiblich
9,812 Nekrepp, Melanie (1989) 407450 Weiblich
9,816 Hager, Tarja (2006) 339072 Weiblich
9,820 Rohrer, Lukas (2003) 362603 Männlich
9,847 Ly, Karim (2005) 282295 Männlich
9,858 Peter, Yvonne (1984) 407453 Weiblich
9,870 Ergül, Lara (2006) 362602 Weiblich
9,870 Fleisch, Nina (1983) 407452 Weiblich
9,888 Mild, Linda (2008) 382404 Weiblich
9,890 Bell, Jonas (2000) 187847 Männlich
9,900 Kessler, Andre (2005) 236998 Männlich
9,900 Schmoll, Florian (2002) 362620 Männlich
9,900 Schnetzer, Hanna (2005) 339069 Weiblich
9,900 Winkel, Niklas (2005) 282294 Männlich
9,900 Wolf, Melanie (2005) 339071 Weiblich
9,923 Fleisch, Madeline (2008) 338388 Weiblich
9,926 Domig, Adrian (2008) 364304 Männlich
9,933 Menzel, Julia (2001) 186758 Weiblich
9,939 Masetti, Samuele (2008) 338387 Männlich
9,962 Bechtold, Sarah (1993) 407449 Weiblich
9,968 Jokic, Luka (2008) 407794 Männlich
9,980 Fröhle, Jessica (1996) 131592 Weiblich
10,000 Hohenwarter, Viktoria (2006) 408280 Weiblich
10,069 Rohrer, Fabian (2006) 338386 Männlich
10,078 Potzinger, Leo (2008) 382403 Männlich
10,084 Ullmann, Katharina (2006) 382407 Weiblich
10,107 Frager, Zäzilia (2002) 211986 Weiblich
10,108 Mild, Julia (2010) 382402 Weiblich
10,133 Hinterholzer, Noel (2011) 388128 Männlich
10,150 Bolter, Dominik (2009) 382401 Männlich
10,150 Duelli, Fabian (2009) 364303 Männlich
10,150 Katnik, Nino (2010) 388131 Männlich
10,150 Schmenger, Luca (2008) 364305 Männlich
10,150 Türtscher, Laura (2002) 282296 Weiblich
10,150 Zabransky, Valentin (2009) 388126 Männlich
10,171 Suppan, Benjamin (2009) 364302 Männlich
10,172 Jokic, Valentina (2009) 388127 Weiblich
10,189 Schmoll, Kilian (2009) 388130 Männlich
10,196 Heinzle, Lennie (2009) 413126 Männlich
10,212 Sandholzer, Lionel Patrick (2009) 407795 Männlich
10,244 Hohenwarter, Magdalena (2010) 411114 Weiblich
10,251 Lorber, Angelina (2005) 338758 Weiblich
10,269 Weber, Antoine (2010) 388129 Männlich
10,300 Comploi, William (1998) 137349 Männlich
10,300 Franz, David (1999) 158653 Männlich
10,300 Gabriel, Ryan (2001) 190385 Männlich
10,300 Hartmann, Julian (1998) 137396 Männlich
10,300 Huchler, Matthias (2011) 412952 Männlich
10,300 Kremmel, Niklas (2013) 412951 Männlich
10,300 Längle, Julia (1997) 131618 Weiblich
10,300 Mattle, Elias (1999) 207960 Männlich
10,300 Mayer, David (2006) 382406 Männlich
10,300 Mittendorfer, Marco (1999) 180513 Männlich
10,300 Rohrmoser, Eric (1999) 237001 Männlich
10,300 Trautwein, Sarah (1999) 237002 Weiblich
10,300 Vonier, Nina (1998) 131610 Weiblich
ITN akt. Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
4,072 Kulhaj, Dusan (1958) 107714 GER
4,091 Högger, Marco (1994) 73579
4,900 Rudics-Zengerle, Manuel (1986) 51547
5,137 Kremmel, Oliver (1969) 50396
5,147 Fröhlich, Timo (1991) 49582
5,170 Prugger, Nico (1991) 73573
5,359 Bolter, Franz Josef (1967) 49469
5,364 Kiesenebner, Matthias (1990) 126639
5,519 Bolter, Gerhard (1968) 73581
5,537 Loacker, Dietmar (1976) 122263
5,538 Lins, Patrick (1985) 50608
5,545 Meusburger, Michael (2002) 158654
5,567 Loacker, Andreas (1969) 131482
5,909 Payer, Christoph (2001) 137478
5,915 Högger, Thomas (1993) 73580
6,133 Lorber, Andreas (1975) 186876
6,154 Schmoll, Ralph (1971) 187966
6,264 Lorber, Leon (2001) 281090
6,284 Leitgeb, Simon (1995) 212259
6,307 Payer, Wolfgang (1968) 212279
6,311 Katnik, Thomas (1977) 177761
6,350 Spiegel, Julian (1991) 73578
6,383 Tschiderer, Florian (1999) 158649
6,391 Mild, Joachim (1971) 49453
6,408 Basche, Holger (1967) 190384 GER
6,420 Hagspiel, Daniel (1973) 254759
6,449 Ferk, Wolfgang (1974) 186321
6,480 Eberharter, Georg (1970) 965
6,494 Illigasch, Michel (1980) 320022
6,495 Köll, Christian (1975) 324501
6,580 Mühlwanger, David (1977) 178166
6,594 Blum, Michael (1993) 73569
6,612 Rabensteiner, Klaus (1970) 117089
6,650 Mühlmann, Markus (1984) 49441
6,670 Frager, Alexander (1970) 186877
6,806 Metzler, Harald (1976) 251081
6,893 Fend, Markus (1961) 48823
7,030 Egle, Gregor (1990) 73577
7,099 Menzel, Philipp (1998) 137675
7,150 Egle, Simon (1991) 73575
7,150 Ellensohn, Daniel (1992) 73574
7,166 Rothmund, Hannes (1964) 80941
7,174 Menzel, Günter (1968) 178186
7,195 Blum, Thomas (1974) 178389
7,265 Loacker, Jürgen (1974) 317303
7,336 Djokic, Mile (1969) 338385
7,345 Rothmund, Markus (1971) 49458
7,366 Herb, Bernd (1955) 49456
7,390 Franz, Elmar (1971) 186731
7,393 Mihaylov, Marek (2004) 300220 BUL
7,400 Madlener, Marco (1974) 49478
7,406 Loacker, Josef (1951) 107691
7,418 Bell, Jochen (1971) 49448
7,446 Kühne, Simon (1994) 320021
7,447 Schwarzenbacher, Markus (1978) 361999
7,492 Leitgeb, Herbert (1963) 251079
7,542 Fend, Adrian (1990) 49580
7,578 Suppan, Christian (1974) 351040
7,599 Lechleitner, Herbert (1966) 392900
7,662 Loacker, Daniel (1992) 160833
7,665 Weber, Jérémie (1974) 346420 FRA
7,700 Kühne, Philipp (1995) 346481
7,709 Spehar, Fredi (1974) 406331
7,716 Duelli, Daniel (1976) 251082
7,730 Hellriegel, Michael (1953) 186733 GER
7,734 Ullmann, Heino (1974) 382090 GER
7,770 Glaessgen, Herbert (1950) 187965
7,776 Gächter, Kassian (1982) 49467
7,798 Loacker, Christian (1990) 407414
7,800 Erhart, Julian (1992) 50662
7,800 Högger, Werner (1959) 49455
7,800 Rothmund, Matthias (1991) 407415
7,829 Ferk, Martin (1979) 187985
7,849 Kreutz, Markus (1985) 407413
7,853 Kerber, Niklas (1991) 73576
7,853 Lins, Fabian (1989) 407432
7,894 Kräutler, Markus (1961) 48827
7,901 Hinterholzer, Marko (1977) 346421
7,905 Winkel, Simon (2003) 179062
7,936 Studer, Markus (1980) 49450
7,940 Suppan, Klaus (1976) 346419
8,004 Franz, Fabian (1997) 158657
8,028 Nave, Pasquale (1990) 407427 GER
8,128 Wilhelm, Markus (1948) 49505
8,155 Neubauer, Falko (1945) 48829
8,175 Töchterle, Christian (1969) 251083
8,179 Mühlwanger, Fabian (1999) 178169
8,220 Breuss, Dieter (1963) 48822
8,243 Langer, Klaus (1958) 80938
8,270 Hinteregger, Günter (1954) 48824
8,304 Basche, Konstantin (1999) 183435
8,304 Glässgen, Adrian (1996) 158659
8,340 Tschiderer, Sebastian (1966) 186732
8,350 Amann, Pascal (1995) 212219
8,381 Tschiderer, Felix (2003) 186677
8,470 Enzinger, Jürgen (1977) 216320
8,470 Masetti, Alan (1973) 251080
8,474 Schwarzmann, Gernot (1967) 216399
8,618 Glässgen, Leonardo (2002) 145760
8,713 Rabensteiner, Timo (2007) 326643
8,840 Winkler, Ernst (1951) 48833
8,850 Franz, Manuel (1998) 158656
8,867 Fehr, Jonas (2001) 186869
8,890 Längle, Tobias (1997) 131356
8,940 Marth, Tobias (1996) 122227
9,010 Längle, Timo (1993) 117215
9,080 Fröhlich, Clemens (2001) 186756
9,295 Lenzi, Mario (2002) 218059
9,300 Kessler, Jan (1999) 158647
9,350 Patschg, Thomas (2002) 179063
9,350 Willidal, Tim (2002) 186759
9,450 Patschg, Philipp (1999) 178168
9,500 Gächter, Raphael (2003) 238711
9,500 Kessler, Lars (2003) 236997
9,500 Zechner, Justin (2003) 237289
9,528 Bell, Maximilian (2002) 187846
9,530 Fend, Jonas (2000) 178167
9,602 Fehr, Paul (2001) 178178
9,656 Irgang, Johannes (2008) 354279
9,672 Amann, Linus (2005) 237288
9,674 Fleisch, Luca (2006) 382405
9,700 Gabriel, Tyron (2004) 237000
9,700 Gächter, Leonard (2004) 236999
9,700 Schmenger, Jamie (2004) 282298
9,713 Suppan, Philipp (2007) 339067
9,800 Platter, Fabian (2006) 339070
9,820 Rohrer, Lukas (2003) 362603
9,847 Ly, Karim (2005) 282295
9,890 Bell, Jonas (2000) 187847
9,900 Kessler, Andre (2005) 236998
9,900 Schmoll, Florian (2002) 362620
9,900 Winkel, Niklas (2005) 282294
9,926 Domig, Adrian (2008) 364304
9,939 Masetti, Samuele (2008) 338387
9,968 Jokic, Luka (2008) 407794
10,069 Rohrer, Fabian (2006) 338386
10,078 Potzinger, Leo (2008) 382403
10,133 Hinterholzer, Noel (2011) 388128
10,150 Bolter, Dominik (2009) 382401
10,150 Duelli, Fabian (2009) 364303
10,150 Katnik, Nino (2010) 388131
10,150 Schmenger, Luca (2008) 364305
10,150 Zabransky, Valentin (2009) 388126
10,171 Suppan, Benjamin (2009) 364302
10,189 Schmoll, Kilian (2009) 388130
10,196 Heinzle, Lennie (2009) 413126
10,212 Sandholzer, Lionel Patrick (2009) 407795
10,269 Weber, Antoine (2010) 388129
10,300 Comploi, William (1998) 137349
10,300 Franz, David (1999) 158653
10,300 Gabriel, Ryan (2001) 190385
10,300 Hartmann, Julian (1998) 137396
10,300 Huchler, Matthias (2011) 412952
10,300 Kremmel, Niklas (2013) 412951
10,300 Mattle, Elias (1999) 207960
10,300 Mayer, David (2006) 382406
10,300 Mittendorfer, Marco (1999) 180513
10,300 Rohrmoser, Eric (1999) 237001
ITN akt. Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
6,459 Kulhaj, Ianthe (1962) 107719 GER
7,290 Amann, Annelies (1954) 97235
7,449 Stolz, Edeltraud (1957) 80947
7,487 Loacker, Monika (1955) 107692
7,681 Kräutler, Gerda (1961) 80956
7,712 Langer, Rosi (1960) 80945
7,718 Loacker, Petra (1970) 178165
7,792 Menzel, Ulrike (1974) 174827
8,038 Sandholzer, Elke (1975) 307813
8,198 Payer, Anna (2007) 338406
8,229 Schmoll, Silvie (1974) 359835
8,357 Franz, Sabine (1974) 187967
8,403 Blum, Doris (1967) 131727
8,415 Wilhelm, Marianne (1950) 96706
8,500 Payer, Stephanie (1998) 137577
8,574 Fröhlich, Dagmar (1966) 107693
8,620 Högger, Silvia (1964) 131717
8,740 Spiegel, Marianne (1960) 80950
8,750 Egle, Sabine (1960) 210159
8,765 Payer, Eva (1969) 339082
8,773 Meusburger, Gudrun (1970) 252799
8,800 Blum, Martina (1997) 117349
8,824 Masetti, Ulrike (1977) 308090
8,900 Bolter, Rebecca (1997) 137650
8,970 Langer, Verena (1989) 49584
8,973 Heinzle, Anna-Lena (2002) 210101
8,980 Papai, Olivia (1998) 137599
8,987 Rabensteiner, Carmen (1971) 305962
9,000 Paulitsch, Bianca (1993) 117393
9,017 Fröhlich, Sabrina (1989) 51300
9,054 Maier, Angelika (1990) 49687
9,070 Mendez, Anita (1956) 50292
9,079 Ender, Lissy (1957) 131725
9,110 Wild, Nadine (1993) 131648
9,140 Mühlwanger, Elea (2001) 158652
9,186 Tschiderer, Reyhan (1968) 296482
9,200 Högger, Ramona (1990) 49579
9,200 Schweiger, Christina (1998) 137676
9,245 Blersch, Elena Lena (1987) 407454 GER
9,250 Frager, Andrée (1965) 216460
9,290 Hinteregger, Isabelle (1988) 51295
9,310 Eberharter, Anna-Lena (1998) 137653
9,348 Krampl, Victoria (1998) 122492
9,350 Kessler, Elina (2002) 211979
9,350 Kuster, Selina (2002) 211981
9,394 Gabriel, Wyonna (1999) 186757
9,418 Frager, Rosa (2004) 211985
9,452 Masetti, Valentina (2006) 339085
9,490 Papai, Melissa (1996) 158658
9,500 Kühne, Lisa (1999) 237536
9,500 Pircher, Catalina (2003) 236996
9,500 Pirsch, Isabell (2003) 210102
9,510 Langer, Isabelle (1991) 49578
9,540 Marte, Sandra (1996) 122469
9,595 Sohler, Eva-Maria (1992) 407455
9,655 Frager, Viviana (2000) 160217
9,700 Federl, Angelina (2004) 211980
9,726 Sandholzer, Anna (2006) 339068
9,794 Sandholzer, Lena (2002) 282297
9,797 Stieger, Lara (2001) 187849
9,807 Hartmann, Rebecca (1993) 407451
9,812 Nekrepp, Melanie (1989) 407450
9,816 Hager, Tarja (2006) 339072
9,858 Peter, Yvonne (1984) 407453
9,870 Ergül, Lara (2006) 362602
9,870 Fleisch, Nina (1983) 407452
9,888 Mild, Linda (2008) 382404
9,900 Schnetzer, Hanna (2005) 339069
9,900 Wolf, Melanie (2005) 339071
9,923 Fleisch, Madeline (2008) 338388
9,933 Menzel, Julia (2001) 186758
9,962 Bechtold, Sarah (1993) 407449
9,980 Fröhle, Jessica (1996) 131592
10,000 Hohenwarter, Viktoria (2006) 408280
10,084 Ullmann, Katharina (2006) 382407
10,107 Frager, Zäzilia (2002) 211986
10,108 Mild, Julia (2010) 382402
10,150 Türtscher, Laura (2002) 282296
10,172 Jokic, Valentina (2009) 388127
10,244 Hohenwarter, Magdalena (2010) 411114
10,251 Lorber, Angelina (2005) 338758
10,300 Längle, Julia (1997) 131618
10,300 Trautwein, Sarah (1999) 237002
10,300 Vonier, Nina (1998) 131610