Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 3721

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
4,801 Gstöhl, Alexander 50502 1982 TC Altenstadt VTV
4,803 Flachsmann, Martin 49005 1981 TC Nenzing VTV
4,803 Nettinger, Moritz 178685 2003 UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach VTV
4,807 Troy, Andreas 50997 1966 TC Bregenz VTV
4,816 Linsenbolz, Ana-Maria (GER) 159397 1992 TC Dornbirn VTV
4,831 Bitschnau, Lucas 131359 1999 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
4,840 Jacobs, Victor (BEL) 491945 1999 TC Lauterach VTV
4,846 Mathis, Paul 50246 1972 TC Hohenems VTV
4,849 Struth, Thomas 65601 1964 TC Dornbirn VTV
4,855 Hassler, Stephan 91236 1981 UTC Schwarzach VTV
4,877 Mair, Jürgen 73701 1978 UTC Braz VTV
4,882 Eberhart, Heiko (GER*) 237604 1978 TC Hard VTV
4,887 Ried, Christian 84569 1981 Josers TC Höchst VTV
4,887 Hintner, David 131535 1998 TC Bludenz VTV
4,891 Lorber, Leon 281090 2001 UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach VTV
4,894 Schmid, Daniel 137110 1983 TC Bregenz VTV
4,910 De Vries, Catharina 288559 1975 TC Götzis VTV
4,937 Fleisch, Christoph 465982 1983 UTC Dornbirn VTV
4,946 Fritz, Michael 382218 1975 TC Lauterach VTV
4,946 Brunner, Lukas 309049 2007 TC Bregenz VTV
4,947 Sakac, Drazen (CRO) 493282 1985 UTC Alberschwende VTV
4,947 Vonbank, Adrian 121461 1998 UTC Braz VTV
4,950 Mitteregger, Emilio 223000 2004 TC Vorderland VTV
4,951 Spitzar, Marco (GER*) 80765 1964 UTC Schwarzach VTV
4,954 Brünings, Verena 50757 1983 TC Bregenz VTV
4,965 Kalb, Andreas 49858 1982 UTC Schwarzach VTV
4,967 Behmann, Michael 50931 1979 UTC Egg VTV
5,002 Türtscher, Marko 51268 1980 TC Vorderland VTV
5,009 Grabherr, Michael 311061 1972 TC Lustenau VTV
5,014 Drexel, Dieter 49255 1961 TC Hohenems VTV
5,022 Prieller, Christoph 338308 1979 TC Lauterach VTV
5,024 Eugster, Ruben 350041 1982 TC Frastanz-Satteins VTV
5,035 Huber, Thomas 313381 1977 TC Nüziders VTV
5,036 Kimpfler, Michael 131529 1973 TC BW Feldkirch VTV
5,039 Müller, Manuel 49292 1979 TC Götzis VTV
5,043 Schoder, Marcel 49939 1985 UTC Vandans VTV
5,047 Weithaler, Martin 73415 1991 UTC Dornbirn VTV
5,051 Bösch, Christian 355445 1980 TC Lustenau VTV
5,058 Spettel, Mario 73280 1990 Josers TC Höchst VTV
5,063 Rynda, Markus 137484 1980 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV
5,068 Rief, Elena (GER) 175501 1995 TC Dornbirn VTV
5,069 Mathis, Nadine 80899 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV
5,089 Hainzl, Christian 49093 1982 TC Hard VTV
5,090 Kinkel, Janis 50197 1986 TC Hard VTV
5,092 Spettel, Andreas 51476 1988 UTC Alberschwende VTV
5,092 Vrablic, Michael (GER) 423303 1989 TC Lauterach VTV
5,095 Lins, Simon 51244 1982 TC Nenzing VTV
5,098 Fröhlich, Timo 49582 1991 UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach VTV
5,099 Blum, Michael 49286 1980 Josers TC Höchst VTV
5,109 Fischer, Christian 81113 1981 TC Hard VTV