Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 3373

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,492 Schwarz, Philipp 358238 1984 UTC Alberschwende VTV
6,498 Fritz, Michael 137569 1973 TC Montafon VTV
6,500 Mätzler, Stefan 488360 1977 TC Fußach VTV
6,500 Kreyer, Christian 490051 1979 SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal VTV
6,500 Boss, Mario 382018 1985 TC Bregenz VTV
6,500 Malle, Lea (GER) 485191 2001 TC Lustenau VTV
6,502 Visintainer, Dieter 49802 1960 TC Rankweil VTV
6,503 Hämmerle, Luisa 307169 2007 TC Vorderland VTV
6,505 Zwerger, Thomas 50854 1972 TC Bludenz VTV
6,509 Winkler, Claudia 185582 1974 TC Bregenz VTV
6,511 Fritz, Markus 50872 1969 UTC Bürs VTV
6,511 Mair, Clemens 308455 1982 TC Hohenems VTV
6,515 Lorber, Andreas 186876 1975 TC Mäder VTV
6,515 Friede, Bernd 380747 1980 TC Hard VTV
6,515 Paszek, Joël 107559 1997 TC Dornbirn VTV
6,519 Carbonare, Jonas 137325 1999 TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl VTV
6,520 Troy, Peter 49875 1959 TC Dornbirn VTV
6,522 Summer, Danny 162229 1982 TC Vorderland VTV
6,523 Thurnher, Christian 137418 1969 UTC Dornbirn VTV
6,523 Summer, Johannes 198336 1988 SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal VTV
6,527 Schieder, Simon 162230 1986 TC Vorderland VTV
6,527 Reiner, Patrick 97327 1992 TC Götzis VTV
6,529 Götsch, Alois 51018 1950 TC BW Feldkirch VTV
6,535 Bischoff, Ulrich 159143 1971 TC Rankweil VTV
6,535 Schmid, Mathias 158276 1986 TC Hard VTV
6,538 Loacker, Martin 51096 1963 TC Rankweil VTV
6,540 Nachbaur, Jörg 49012 1966 TC Götzis VTV
6,544 Bär, Florian 135029 1978 UTC Schlins VTV
6,545 Payer, Wolfgang 212279 1968 UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach VTV
6,546 Bitschnau, Günter 96470 1962 TC Bludenz VTV
6,546 Sinn, Udo 131557 1968 TC Hohenems VTV
6,546 Welzig, Fridolin 397783 1969 UTC Dornbirn VTV
6,547 Spoustova, Nela 145602 2003 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
6,548 Moser, Andreas 50946 1969 TC Bludenz VTV
6,548 Lissy, Teresa 137663 1997 TC Dornbirn VTV
6,551 Hagspiel, Daniel 254759 1973 TC Altenstadt VTV
6,553 Dreier, Jürgen 293339 1970 TC Rankweil VTV
6,560 Ölz, Florian 161569 1974 TC Dornbirn VTV
6,560 Gozzi, Arno 309236 1981 UTC Dornbirn VTV
6,567 Dedic, Sanel 244359 1983 TC Hard VTV
6,567 Wagner, Leon 237740 2004 TC Götzis VTV
6,569 Werner, Philipp 51252 1972 TC Altenstadt VTV
6,583 Altstätter, Franz 49805 1971 UTC Schlins VTV
6,585 Lobak, Markus 50685 1976 TC Göfis VTV
6,585 Schwarzl, Andreas 169948 1983 UTC Braz VTV
6,586 Koch, Robert 162095 1962 TC Vorderland VTV
6,587 Weckwerth, Ralf (GER*) 311381 1969 TC Fußach VTV
6,588 Hadler, Werner 49046 1955 TC Mäder VTV
6,588 Gsteu, Michael 357073 1977 TC Rankweil VTV
6,596 Keskin, Ali 226720 1978 TC Hörbranz VTV