Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 58

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
38 1 Wohlgenannt, Felix 80912 1994 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 1,969 100 26 126
47 2 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,674 1 93 5 99
52 3 Peham, Robin 81097 1996 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,154 85 2 87
73 4 Graninger, Nicolai 179167 2002 TC Hörbranz VTV 2,929 40 6 46
77 5 Lebeda, Gerrit 51727 1992 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,699 18 26 44
90 6 Scheid, Daniel 63262 1997 TC Vorderland VTV 3,022 31 5 36
112 7 Gruber, Thomas 1864 1984 UTC Alberschwende VTV 3,569 18 7 25
115 8 Ratt, Julius 145424 2002 TC Dornbirn VTV 2,978 12 12 24
123 9 Ender, Paul 137468 2001 TC Dornbirn VTV 3,766 9 12 21
126 10 Reter, Ales (CZE*) 96535 1980 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,886 20 20
156 11 Wagner, Tobias 122121 1999 TC Vorderland VTV 3,352 9 5 14
156 11 Walch, Daniel 48749 1985 TC Altenstadt VTV 3,120 9 5 14
156 11 Werner, Valentin 188793 2003 TC Altenstadt VTV 3,806 10 4 14
169 14 Davidovic, Lazar 50627 1985 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 4,049 5 8 13
181 15 Thurnher, Michael 107743 1989 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV 4,486 9 2 11
187 16 Vollbach, Mikael (FIN*) 137342 2001 TC Vorderland VTV 3,370 5 5 10
223 17 Bildstein, Stefan 50895 1985 TC Dornbirn VTV 2,655 8 8
223 17 Burtscher, Martin 51046 1982 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 3,925 8 8
223 17 Lagger, Elias 237374 2004 TC Vorderland VTV 4,140 5 3 8
223 17 Miessgang, Matteo 145447 2003 TC Dornbirn VTV 4,261 5 3 8
238 21 Mathis, René 96675 1989 TC Hohenems VTV 3,832 5 2 7
245 22 Ratt, Maximilian 159692 2002 TC Dornbirn VTV 4,917 5 1 6
245 22 Schwärzler, Julian 300060 2001 TC Hard VTV 4,930 5 1 6
245 22 Zörenyi, Marton (HUN*) 145434 2000 TC BW Feldkirch VTV 4,027 5 1 6
256 25 Birnbaumer, Christoph 50083 1977 UTC Alberschwende VTV 2,907 5 5
256 25 Bitschnau, Lucas 131359 1999 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 5,213 5 5
256 25 Burtscher, Harald 51044 1982 TC BW Feldkirch VTV 3,702 5 5
256 25 Grabher, Alexander 49646 1993 TC Dornbirn VTV 2,285 5 5
256 25 Jutz, Marco 51167 1993 TC Nenzing VTV 3,328 5 5
256 25 Kinkel, Janis 50197 1986 TC Hörbranz VTV 5,064 5 5
256 25 Koch, Manuel 95798 1998 TC Vorderland VTV 4,049 5 5
256 25 Marjanovic, Mihajlo 183494 2004 TC Bludenz VTV 4,925 5 5
256 25 Peherstorfer, Stefan 50024 1984 TC Vorderland VTV 3,858 5 5
256 25 Spousta, Petr (CZE*) 20579 1972 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 2,848 5 5
344 35 Flatz, Michael 107804 1994 UTC Vandans VTV 4,005 2 2 4
357 36 Breuss, Marco 51768 1982 TC Lustenau VTV 4,669 2 2
357 36 Fink, Thomas 50815 1979 UTC Egg VTV 4,387 2 2
357 36 Linder, Philipp 73688 1978 UTC Vandans VTV 3,646 2 2
357 36 Mathis, Tobias 221439 2001 TC Hohenems VTV 4,884 2 2
357 36 Thurnher, Christian 112174 1995 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV 5,642 2 2
357 36 Wiedl, Thomas 48938 1976 TC Lustenau VTV 3,930 2 2
412 42 Belanger, Richard 96851 1991 TC Lauterach VTV 5,861 1 1
412 42 Bösch, Christian 312641 1978 TC Hard VTV 7,803 1 1
412 42 Fink, Ernst 81046 1990 UTC Farben Morscher Klaus VTV 8,220 1 1
412 42 Forstner, Markus 157686 2000 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 8,430 1 1
412 42 Fritsch, Clemens 50152 1987 TC Vorderland VTV 4,561 1 1
412 42 Gassner, Michael 369739 1975 TC Rankweil VTV 7,144 1 1
412 42 Grubhofer, Michael 50896 1982 TC Dornbirn VTV 5,132 1 1
412 42 Gruosso, Tommaso (ITA*) 357518 1987 TC Lauterach VTV 7,907 1 1
412 42 Langer, Maximilian 183825 2000 TC Altenstadt VTV 4,435 1 1

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich