Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 48

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
38 1 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV 1,500 5 4 98 18 125
41 2 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,008 1 103 13 117
59 3 Peham, Robin 81097 1996 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,913 79 5 84
71 4 Ratt, Julius 145424 2002 TC Dornbirn VTV 2,463 1 49 13 63
78 5 Wohlgenannt, Felix 80912 1994 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 1,872 36 21 57
80 6 Scheid, Daniel 63262 1997 TC Vorderland VTV 2,152 47 7 54
87 7 Graninger, Nicolai 179167 2002 TC Hörbranz VTV 2,887 43 7 50
92 8 Lebeda, Gerrit 51727 1992 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,048 27 21 48
123 9 Ender, Paul 137468 2001 TC Dornbirn VTV 2,792 32 2 34
150 10 Werner, Valentin 188793 2003 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,837 0 17 8 25
173 11 Bildstein, Stefan 50895 1985 TC Dornbirn VTV 2,191 18 18
215 12 Lagger, Elias 237374 2004 TC Vorderland VTV 3,422 11 11
215 12 Vollbach, Mikael (FIN*) 137342 2001 TC Vorderland VTV 2,704 9 2 11
254 14 Schobesberger, Niklas 237379 2005 TC BW Feldkirch VTV 5,071 7 1 8
254 14 Schwärzler, Joel 300061 2006 TC Hard VTV 3,211 7 1 8
261 16 Thurnher, Michael 107743 1989 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV 4,007 5 2 7
261 16 Walch, Daniel 48749 1985 TC Altenstadt VTV 3,228 5 2 7
285 18 Hämmerle, Felix 222099 2005 TC Vorderland VTV 4,640 5 1 6
285 18 Preiß, Alexander 51072 1990 TC Bregenz VTV 3,784 5 1 6
295 20 Brunner, Lorenz 309050 2007 TC Bregenz VTV 5,656 5 5
295 20 Burtscher, Harald 51044 1982 TC BW Feldkirch VTV 3,479 5 5
295 20 Raid, Claudio 121517 1991 UTC Dornbirn VTV 3,618 5 5
295 20 Spousta, Petr (CZE*) 20579 1972 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 2,898 5 5
295 20 Zeitlhofer, Lukas 48781 1984 TC Vorderland VTV 3,947 5 5
393 25 Högger, Marco 73579 1994 TC Hard VTV 3,649 3 3
393 25 Knoll, Ulrich 49097 1979 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 3,405 3 3
393 25 Marte, Bernhard 48891 1974 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV 3,028 3 3
403 28 Breuss, Marco 51768 1982 TC Lustenau VTV 4,511 2 2
403 28 Dechant, Martin 167026 1978 TC Dornbirn VTV 5,807 2 2
403 28 Fürschuss, Tobias 180339 1999 TC Hard VTV 3,210 2 2
403 28 Grubhofer, Michael 50896 1982 TC Dornbirn VTV 4,744 2 2
403 28 Ströhle, Nicolas 199828 2005 TC BW Feldkirch VTV 4,397 2 2
403 28 Wiedl, Thomas 48938 1976 TC Lustenau VTV 4,133 2 2
486 34 Birnbaumer, Christoph 50083 1977 UTC Alberschwende VTV 3,295 1 1
486 34 Davidovic, Lazar 50627 1985 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 3,714 1 1
486 34 Fritsch, Clemens 50152 1987 TC Vorderland VTV 4,756 1 1
486 34 Fürschuß, Nicolas 188427 2002 TC Hard VTV 4,607 1 1
486 34 Geissler, Fabio 137394 1998 UTC Alberschwende VTV 4,897 1 1
486 34 Gruber, Thomas 1864 1984 UTC Alberschwende VTV 3,535 1 1
486 34 Jielg, Stefan 64189 1976 TC Bregenz VTV 5,205 1 1
486 34 Jutz, Marco 51167 1993 TC Nenzing VTV 2,951 1 1
486 34 Kanazirev, Nicholas 189714 2002 TC Bludenz VTV 3,842 1 1
486 34 Mayr, Christian 186787 1969 Josers TC Höchst VTV 6,961 1 1
486 34 Nachbaur, Mario 51227 1987 TC Vorderland VTV 3,691 1 1
486 34 Perl, Michael 107664 1979 Josers TC Höchst VTV 5,940 1 1
486 34 Schmid, Kevin 49158 1980 Josers TC Höchst VTV 4,699 1 1
486 34 Schmid, Oliver 49170 1975 UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach VTV 6,190 1 1
486 34 Wagner, Tobias 122121 1999 TC Vorderland VTV 3,390 1 1

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich