Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 51

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
35 1 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV 1,500 5 4 98 18 125
37 2 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,896 1 104 13 118
49 3 Peham, Robin 81097 1996 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,929 79 5 84
57 4 Ratt, Julius 145424 2002 TC Dornbirn VTV 2,649 1 51 16 68
67 5 Wohlgenannt, Felix 80912 1994 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 1,882 36 21 57
70 6 Graninger, Nicolai 179167 2002 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,554 48 7 55
72 7 Scheid, Daniel 63262 1997 TC Vorderland VTV 2,202 47 7 54
83 8 Lebeda, Gerrit 51727 1992 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,308 27 21 48
94 9 Ender, Paul 137468 2001 TC Dornbirn VTV 2,945 34 3 37
125 10 Werner, Valentin 188793 2003 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,813 0 15 7 22
143 11 Bildstein, Stefan 50895 1985 TC Dornbirn VTV 2,487 18 18
177 12 Lagger, Elias 237374 2004 TC Vorderland VTV 3,307 11 1 12
182 13 Vollbach, Mikael (FIN*) 137342 2001 TC Vorderland VTV 3,130 9 2 11
194 14 Burtscher, Harald 51044 1982 TC BW Feldkirch VTV 3,719 10 10
194 14 Spousta, Petr (CZE*) 20579 1972 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 2,901 10 10
232 16 Schobesberger, Niklas 237379 2005 TC BW Feldkirch VTV 5,389 7 1 8
237 17 Thurnher, Michael 107743 1989 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV 4,163 5 2 7
237 17 Walch, Daniel 48749 1985 TC Altenstadt VTV 3,008 5 2 7
261 19 Hämmerle, Felix 222099 2005 TC Vorderland VTV 5,280 5 1 6
261 19 Jutz, Marco 51167 1993 TC Nenzing VTV 3,299 5 1 6
261 19 Preiß, Alexander 51072 1990 TC Bregenz VTV 3,938 5 1 6
270 22 Bitschnau, Lucas 131359 1999 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 4,735 5 5
270 22 Brunner, Lorenz 309050 2007 TC Bregenz VTV 7,027 5 5
270 22 Grabher, Alexander 49646 1993 TC Dornbirn VTV 2,285 5 5
270 22 Raid, Claudio 121517 1991 UTC Dornbirn VTV 3,559 5 5
270 22 Schwärzler, Joel 300061 2006 TC Hard VTV 3,950 5 5
270 22 Simma, Boris 49230 1986 UTC Egg VTV 4,286 5 5
270 22 Zeitlhofer, Lukas 48781 1984 TC Vorderland VTV 3,763 5 5
364 29 Högger, Marco 73579 1994 TC Hard VTV 3,731 3 3
364 29 Knoll, Ulrich 49097 1979 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 3,287 3 3
364 29 Marte, Bernhard 48891 1974 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV 3,165 3 3
373 32 Breuss, Marco 51768 1982 TC Lustenau VTV 4,602 2 2
373 32 Dechant, Martin 167026 1978 TC Dornbirn VTV 5,774 2 2
373 32 Fürschuss, Tobias 180339 1999 TC Hard VTV 3,433 2 2
373 32 Grubhofer, Michael 50896 1982 TC Dornbirn VTV 5,033 2 2
373 32 Ströhle, Nicolas 199828 2005 TC BW Feldkirch VTV 4,931 2 2
373 32 Wiedl, Thomas 48938 1976 TC Lustenau VTV 4,049 2 2
432 38 Birnbaumer, Christoph 50083 1977 UTC Alberschwende VTV 3,241 1 1
432 38 Davidovic, Lazar 50627 1985 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 3,824 1 1
432 38 Fritsch, Clemens 50152 1987 TC Vorderland VTV 4,666 1 1
432 38 Fürschuß, Nicolas 188427 2002 TC Hard VTV 4,646 1 1
432 38 Geissler, Fabio 137394 1998 UTC Alberschwende VTV 4,830 1 1
432 38 Gruber, Thomas 1864 1984 UTC Alberschwende VTV 3,507 1 1
432 38 Jielg, Stefan 64189 1976 TC Bregenz VTV 5,096 1 1
432 38 Kanazirev, Nicholas 189714 2002 TC Bludenz VTV 5,039 1 1
432 38 Mayr, Christian 186787 1969 TC Höchst VTV 6,993 1 1
432 38 Nachbaur, Mario 51227 1987 TC Vorderland VTV 3,511 1 1
432 38 Perl, Michael 107664 1979 TC Höchst VTV 5,750 1 1
432 38 Schmid, Kevin 49158 1980 TC Höchst VTV 4,711 1 1
432 38 Schmid, Oliver 49170 1975 UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach VTV 6,305 1 1

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich