Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 77

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
24 1 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,683 2 246 64 312
48 2 Peham, Robin 81097 1996 TC Altenstadt VTV 1,790 104 20 124
56 3 Wohlgenannt, Felix 80912 1994 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 1,500 78 34 112
65 4 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV 1,500 5 4 80 5 94
71 5 Ratt, Julius 145424 2002 TC Dornbirn VTV 2,308 58 23 81
109 6 Lebeda, Gerrit 51727 1992 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,199 18 34 52
113 7 Wurzinger, Marc 407606 1993 TC Rankweil VTV 5,549 50 1 51
116 8 Scheid, Daniel 63262 1997 TC Vorderland VTV 2,029 36 12 48
117 9 Werner, Valentin 188793 2003 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,695 0 28 19 47
132 10 Graninger, Nicolai 179167 2002 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,676 32 7 39
151 11 Lagger, Elias 237374 2004 TC Vorderland VTV 3,008 21 10 31
151 11 Thurnher, Christian 112174 1995 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV 5,719 30 1 31
187 13 Schwärzler, Joel 300061 2006 TC Hard VTV 1,976 3 12 5 20
193 14 Marjanovic, Mateja 262319 2007 TC Bludenz VTV 5,317 18 1 19
198 15 Ender, Paul 137468 2001 TC Dornbirn VTV 2,685 16 2 18
198 15 Wakonigg, Elias 270179 1997 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 5,314 18 18
207 17 Ströhle, Nicolas 199828 2005 TC BW Feldkirch VTV 3,405 5 12 17
228 18 Bildstein, Stefan 50895 1985 TC Dornbirn VTV 2,076 13 13
228 18 Mähr, Mathias 208300 2004 TC Bludenz VTV 4,160 10 3 13
228 18 Marte, Bernhard 48891 1974 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV 3,247 9 4 13
243 21 Preiß, Alexander 51072 1990 TC Bregenz VTV 4,162 10 1 11
243 21 Prettner, Immanuel 339319 2003 TC Rankweil VTV 7,132 9 2 11
243 21 Vollbach, Mikael (FIN*) 137342 2001 TC Vorderland VTV 2,398 9 2 11
265 24 Gahan, Kim 359722 2005 TC Lustenau VTV 6,450 9 9
265 24 Hirtl, Dominik 370043 1986 TC Lustenau VTV 5,812 9 9
265 24 Klammsteiner, Jonas 131518 1999 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 6,049 9 9
288 27 Marjanovic, Mihajlo 183494 2004 TC Bludenz VTV 3,909 5 3 8
288 27 Nachbaur, Mario 51227 1987 TC Vorderland VTV 3,900 5 3 8
288 27 Wagner, Tobias 122121 1999 TC Vorderland VTV 3,382 5 3 8
297 30 Thurnher, Michael 107743 1989 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV 4,050 5 2 7
318 31 Hämmerle, Felix 222099 2005 TC Vorderland VTV 3,716 5 1 6
318 31 Thurnher, Julian 107740 1992 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV 5,390 5 1 6
331 33 Bell, Clemens 50233 1988 TC Hohenems VTV 3,863 5 5
331 33 Brandauer, Paul 119069 1994 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 3,561 5 5
331 33 Burghard, Noah 458607 2006 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV 9,885 5 5
331 33 Feierle, Lorenz 49644 1993 TC Dornbirn VTV 3,222 5 5
331 33 Fränkel, Max (GER*) 279433 2005 TC Montafon VTV 5,352 5 5
331 33 Högger, Thomas 73580 1993 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV 5,863 5 5
331 33 Janetschek, David 201797 1992 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 6,996 5 5
331 33 Jehle, Frederick 307610 2006 TC BW Feldkirch VTV 7,326 5 5
331 33 Mathis, René 96675 1989 TC Hohenems VTV 4,049 5 5
331 33 Simma, Boris 49230 1986 UTC Egg VTV 4,220 5 5
331 33 Sittel, Ben (GER*) 466505 1980 TC Vorderland VTV 6,222 5 5
331 33 Spettel, Mario 73280 1990 Josers TC Höchst VTV 4,940 5 5
331 33 Spousta, Petr (CZE*) 20579 1972 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 2,943 5 5
331 33 Vrebac, Dragan (BIH*) 404565 1993 TC Lauterach VTV 6,330 5 5
331 33 Zeitlhofer, Lukas 48781 1984 TC Vorderland VTV 3,955 5 5
437 48 Davidovic, Lazar 50627 1985 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 3,674 3 3
437 48 Knoll, Ulrich 49097 1979 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV 3,466 3 3
437 48 Schobesberger, Niklas 237379 2005 TC BW Feldkirch VTV 4,192 3 3

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich