Zum Inhalt springen

Nils Proyer VTV

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
54:15 41:20 95:35

Sommer 2013, TC Dornbirn (30010)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
10:0 5:5 15:5

Einzel Sommer 2013

Unteres Play-off

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Do, 27.06.2013 17:00 Jennifer Bischof (11) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 2
Nils Proyer (3) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 1
0:6, 0:6 anzeigen
So, 16.06.2013 10:00 Nils Proyer (3) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 1
Hannah Kulmitzer (5) ITN 7,6
UTC Dornbirn 1
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen

Herren UPO-D2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 22.06.2013 14:00 Martin Koch (6) ITN 6,0
TC Mäder 1
Nils Proyer (31) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 3
2:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Sa, 15.06.2013 15:00 Nils Proyer (31) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 3
Adrian Vonbank (15) ITN 6,2
UTC Braz 2
6:2, 6:1 anzeigen

Herren D2a

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 02.06.2013 11:00 Nils Proyer (31) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 3
Spieler/in nicht anwesend
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus 2
0:0, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2013 14:00 Ferdinand Fink (21) ITN 8,0
TC Höchst 2
Nils Proyer (31) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 3
0:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Sa, 18.05.2013 11:00 Nils Proyer (31) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 3
Ernst Schranz (10) ITN 7,0
TC Rankweil 1
6:3, 6:1 anzeigen

Jugend J17 LL-A1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Di, 28.05.2013 17:00 Jonas Oberhauser (5) ITN 7,2
TC Haselstauden 1
Nils Proyer (3) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 1
1:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2013 14:00 Nils Proyer (3) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 1
Konstantin Seitlinger (8) ITN 6,9
TC Bludenz 2
6:3, 6:0 anzeigen
Sa, 11.05.2013 14:00 Dominik Tusch (4) ITN 6,2
TC Altenstadt 1
Nils Proyer (3) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 1
3:6, 0:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2013

Unteres Play-off

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Do, 27.06.2013 17:00 Alexander Peherstorfer (6) ITN 7,1
Anna Madlener (8) ITN 8,2
TC Altenstadt 2
Philipp Geiger (1) ITN 6,2
Nils Proyer (3) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 1
0:6, 0:6 anzeigen
So, 16.06.2013 10:00 Philipp Geiger (1) ITN 6,2
Nils Proyer (3) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 1
Sarah Medik (2) ITN 6,8
Hannah Kulmitzer (5) ITN 7,6
UTC Dornbirn 1
6:3, 6:0 anzeigen

Herren UPO-D2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 22.06.2013 14:00 Norman Jammernegg (3) ITN 5,8
Norbert Lorber (5) ITN 6,1
TC Mäder 1
Florian Androschin (28) ITN 5,8
Nils Proyer (31) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 3
7:5, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 15.06.2013 15:00 Mark Thurnher (23) ITN 5,7
Nils Proyer (31) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 3
Simon Mörtlitsch (14) ITN 6,1
Adrian Vonbank (15) ITN 6,2
UTC Braz 2
4:6, 6:2, 7:10 anzeigen

Herren D2a

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 02.06.2013 11:00 Rudolf Proyer (25) ITN 6,2
Nils Proyer (31) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 3
Marco Marte (13) ITN 6,5
Christian Wutschitz (15) ITN 7,1
UTC Farben Morscher Klaus 2
6:0, 6:0 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2013 14:00 Christian Ried (12) ITN 5,4
Ferdinand Fink (21) ITN 8,0
TC Höchst 2
Philipp Geiger (30) ITN 6,2
Nils Proyer (31) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 3
5:7, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 18.05.2013 11:00 Tarkan Cil (24) ITN 5,9
Nils Proyer (31) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 3
Jürgen Summer (3) ITN 5,3
Sebastian Moser (4) ITN 5,6
TC Rankweil 1
6:2, 3:6, 2:10 anzeigen

Jugend J17 LL-A1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Di, 28.05.2013 17:00 Lisa Marie Albrecht (2) ITN 6,6
Desiree Witzemann (3) ITN 6,7
TC Haselstauden 1
Philipp Geiger (1) ITN 6,2
Nils Proyer (3) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 1
0:6, 3:6 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2013 14:00 Philipp Geiger (1) ITN 6,2
Nils Proyer (3) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 1
Nico Falch (5) ITN 5,8
Konstantin Seitlinger (8) ITN 6,9
TC Bludenz 2
3:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 11.05.2013 14:00 Werner Lochmann (3) ITN 4,9
Laura Kastratay (5) ITN 7,2
TC Altenstadt 1
Philipp Geiger (1) ITN 6,2
Nils Proyer (3) ITN 7,0
TC Dornbirn 1
6:3, 6:1 anzeigen