Zum Inhalt springen

Leon Hammerer VTV

Lizenznummer 315412
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 16 Jahre (2005)
Verein TC Altenstadt (30002)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 8,289

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
28:17 18:17 46:34

3. VTV Junior Davis/FED Cup 2017, TC Altenstadt (30002)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
0:0 0:0 0:0

Einzel 3. VTV Junior Davis/FED Cup 2017

Rückrunde G2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 05.03.2017 09:00 Niklas Schobesberger (3) ITN 9,5
TC BW Feldkirch 2
Leon Hammerer (3) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 1
6:0, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 04.03.2017 12:00 Elena Müller (3) ITN 9,5
UTC Braz 1
Leon Hammerer (3) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 1
6:3, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 04.03.2017 10:30 Leon Hammerer (3) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 1
Aurel Nitz (3) ITN 9,7
TC Vorderland 1
1:6, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 04.03.2017 09:00 Leon Hammerer (3) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 1
Anna Payer (2) ITN 9,6
TC BW Feldkirch 1
0:6, 0:0 anzeigen

Gruppe 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 22.01.2017 10:30 Laura Keckeis (2) ITN 9,6
TC Altenstadt 1
Leon Hammerer (2) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 2
6:4, 0:0 anzeigen
So, 22.01.2017 09:00 Leon Hammerer (2) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 2
Maximilian Wagner (2) ITN 9,3
TC Vorderland 1
1:6, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 21.01.2017 12:00 Luisa Hämmerle (3) ITN 9,6
TC BW Feldkirch 1
Leon Hammerer (2) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 2
6:0, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 21.01.2017 10:30 Elena Müller (3) ITN 9,5
UTC Braz 1
Leon Hammerer (2) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 2
6:2, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 21.01.2017 09:00 Niklas Schobesberger (3) ITN 9,5
TC BW Feldkirch 2
Leon Hammerer (2) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 2
6:1, 0:0 anzeigen

Doppel 3. VTV Junior Davis/FED Cup 2017

Rückrunde G2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 05.03.2017 09:00 Felix Hofer (1) ITN 9,0
Niklas Reiner (2) ITN 9,2
TC BW Feldkirch 2
Nico Steiner (1) ITN 9,2
Leon Hammerer (3) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 1
6:2, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 04.03.2017 12:00 Kevin Nigsch (1) ITN 9,0
Elena Müller (3) ITN 9,5
UTC Braz 1
Nico Steiner (1) ITN 9,2
Leon Hammerer (3) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 1
6:2, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 04.03.2017 10:30 Nico Steiner (1) ITN 9,2
Leon Hammerer (3) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 1
Maximilian Wagner (2) ITN 9,3
Aurel Nitz (3) ITN 9,7
TC Vorderland 1
4:6, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 04.03.2017 09:00 Nico Steiner (1) ITN 9,2
Leon Hammerer (3) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 1
Anna Payer (2) ITN 9,6
Luisa Hämmerle (3) ITN 9,6
TC BW Feldkirch 1
3:6, 0:0 anzeigen

Gruppe 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 22.01.2017 10:30 Nico Steiner (1) ITN 9,2
Laura Keckeis (2) ITN 9,6
TC Altenstadt 1
Nico Gleissner (1) ITN 9,6
Leon Hammerer (2) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 2
6:4, 0:0 anzeigen
So, 22.01.2017 09:00 Nico Gleissner (1) ITN 9,6
Leon Hammerer (2) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 2
Clemens Keckeis (1) ITN 9,0
Maximilian Wagner (2) ITN 9,3
TC Vorderland 1
1:6, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 21.01.2017 12:00 Anna Payer (2) ITN 9,6
Luisa Hämmerle (3) ITN 9,6
TC BW Feldkirch 1
Nico Gleissner (1) ITN 9,6
Leon Hammerer (2) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 2
6:0, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 21.01.2017 10:30 Julian Müller (2) ITN 9,1
Elena Müller (3) ITN 9,5
UTC Braz 1
Nico Gleissner (1) ITN 9,6
Leon Hammerer (2) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 2
4:6, 0:0 anzeigen
Sa, 21.01.2017 09:00 Felix Hofer (1) ITN 9,0
Niklas Reiner (2) ITN 9,2
TC BW Feldkirch 2
Nico Gleissner (1) ITN 9,6
Leon Hammerer (2) ITN 10,0
TC Altenstadt 2
6:2, 0:0 anzeigen