Zum Inhalt springen

Gilles Scherrer VTV

Lizenznummer 325482
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 18 Jahre (2004)
Verein TC Altenstadt (30002)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 6,462

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
23:13 13:19 36:32

Sommer 2019, TC Altenstadt (30002)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
6:3 3:5 9:8

Einzel Sommer 2019

Jugend J15 B B

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Fr, 21.06.2019 15:00 Michael Ludescher (1) ITN 8,2
UTC Bürs 1
Gilles Scherrer (1) ITN 9,0
TC Altenstadt 1
6:4, 1:6, 10:4 anzeigen
Mo, 10.06.2019 10:00 Johannes Knauseder (4) ITN 9,4
TC Schwarzenberg 1
Gilles Scherrer (1) ITN 9,0
TC Altenstadt 1
0:6, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 26.05.2019 00:00 Gilles Scherrer (1) ITN 9,0
TC Altenstadt 1
Pius Stadler (1) ITN 9,1
UTC Schwarzach 1
6:3, 6:0 anzeigen
Fr, 10.05.2019 14:30 Johannes Winder (1) ITN 8,8
UTC Alberschwende 1
Gilles Scherrer (1) ITN 9,0
TC Altenstadt 1
2:6, 4:6 anzeigen

Herren-UPO-D2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 16.06.2019 14:00 Aurel Nitz (11) ITN 8,2
TC Vorderland 4
Gilles Scherrer (9) ITN 8,4
TC Altenstadt 3
2:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 02.06.2019 14:00 Gilles Scherrer (9) ITN 8,4
TC Altenstadt 3
Lukas Heinzle (16) ITN 9,4
TC Hohenems 2
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen

Herren D Klasse D 2a

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Do, 30.05.2019 13:00 Andreas Lorber (8) ITN 6,5
TC Mäder 1
Gilles Scherrer (9) ITN 8,4
TC Altenstadt 3
6:4, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2019 12:00 Lukas Battisti (12) ITN 7,7
TC Nüziders 1
Gilles Scherrer (9) ITN 8,4
TC Altenstadt 3
6:2, 6:4 anzeigen
So, 19.05.2019 09:00 Gilles Scherrer (11) ITN 8,4
TC Altenstadt 3
Thomas Wachter (11) ITN 7,7
UTC Vandans 2
4:6, 6:3, 6:1 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2019

Jugend J15 B B

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Fr, 21.06.2019 15:00 Michael Ludescher (1) ITN 8,2
Nicole Ranggetiner (2) ITN 9,2
UTC Bürs 1
Gilles Scherrer (1) ITN 9,0
Laura Keckeis (2) ITN 9,0
TC Altenstadt 1
6:0, 5:7, 12:10 anzeigen
Mo, 10.06.2019 10:00 Malin Schultz (3) ITN 9,3
Tobias Robitschko (5) ITN 9,4
TC Schwarzenberg 1
Gilles Scherrer (1) ITN 9,0
Noah Schreiber (3) ITN 9,6
TC Altenstadt 1
1:6, 0:6 anzeigen
So, 19.05.2019 00:00 Gilles Scherrer (1) ITN 9,0
Noah Schreiber (3) ITN 9,6
TC Altenstadt 1
André Floca (4) ITN 9,2
Nemanja Katanic (5) ITN 9,3
TC BW Feldkirch 1
6:0, 6:2 anzeigen
Fr, 10.05.2019 14:30 Johannes Winder (1) ITN 8,8
Philipp Schiemer (2) ITN 9,2
UTC Alberschwende 1
Gilles Scherrer (1) ITN 9,0
Matteo Unger (4) ITN 9,7
TC Altenstadt 1
6:1, 6:2 anzeigen

Herren-UPO-D2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 16.06.2019 14:00 Stephan Mayer (8) ITN 8,2
Tobias Welte (16) ITN 9,1
TC Vorderland 4
Gilles Scherrer (9) ITN 8,4
Noah Schreiber (14) ITN 8,8
TC Altenstadt 3
7:6, 1:6, 10:7 anzeigen
So, 02.06.2019 14:00 Gilles Scherrer (9) ITN 8,4
Silas Neumaier (10) ITN 8,6
TC Altenstadt 3
Lukas Heinzle (16) ITN 9,4
Niklas Blaschitz (17) ITN 9,5
TC Hohenems 2
6:1, 6:1 anzeigen

Herren D Klasse D 2a

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Do, 30.05.2019 13:00 Michael Mitteregger (4) ITN 5,9
Andreas Lorber (8) ITN 6,5
TC Mäder 1
Marcel Lampert (4) ITN 6,4
Gilles Scherrer (9) ITN 8,4
TC Altenstadt 3
6:0, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2019 12:00 Lukas Battisti (12) ITN 7,7
Manuel Weiß (15) ITN 8,3
TC Nüziders 1
Noah Schreiber (15) ITN 8,8
Gilles Scherrer (9) ITN 8,4
TC Altenstadt 3
6:3, 4:6, 10:8 anzeigen