Zum Inhalt springen

Lukas Müller VTV

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
9:24 5:23 14:47

Sommer 2004, TC Ludesch (30042)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
4:7 4:7 8:14

Einzel Sommer 2004

Schüler U16-OL-B

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 26.06.2004 00:00 Lukas Müller (1) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 1
Fabian Schnetzer (1) ITN 0,0
UTC Schlins 1
6:7, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 19.06.2004 00:00 Lukas Batisti (1) ITN 0,0
TC Nüziders 1
Lukas Müller (1) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 1
2:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Sa, 05.06.2004 00:00 Andreas Siegele (1) ITN 0,0
UTC Braz 1
Lukas Müller (1) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 1
6:2, 2:6, 3:6 anzeigen
Di, 01.06.2004 14:00 Lukas Müller (1) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 1
Philipp Schilcher (1) ITN 0,0
UTC Vandans 1
3:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 22.05.2004 00:00 Roger Metzler (1) ITN 0,0
TC Bludenz 1
Lukas Müller (1) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 1
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
Sa, 15.05.2004 00:00 Lukas Müller (1) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 1
Michael Thurnher (1) ITN 0,0
TC Nofels-Tosters 1
3:6, 6:4, 7:5 anzeigen

Herren B1 Oberes Play-off

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 12.06.2004 00:00 Marco Miesl (8) ITN 0,0
TC Vorderland 1
Lukas Müller (19) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 1
6:3, 6:0 anzeigen

Herren C3

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 29.05.2004 00:00 Alexander Oss (12) ITN 0,0
UTC Alberschwende 2
Lukas Müller (19) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 2
3:6, 3:6 anzeigen
Sa, 22.05.2004 00:00 Lukas Müller (19) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 2
Marco Bertschler (17) ITN 0,0
TC Bregenz 2
0:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Sa, 15.05.2004 00:00 Clemens Bell (7) ITN 0,0
TC Hohenems 1
Lukas Müller (19) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 2
6:0, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 08.05.2004 00:00 Lukas Müller (19) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 2
Martin Zimmermann (9) ITN 0,0
TC Göfis 1
5:7, 4:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2004

Schüler U16-OL-B

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 26.06.2004 00:00 Lukas Müller (1) ITN 0,0
Sebastian Vinzenz (3) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 1
Simon Schnetzer (3) ITN 0,0
Dominik Bischof (4) ITN 0,0
UTC Schlins 1
6:4, 1:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 19.06.2004 00:00 Lukas Batisti (1) ITN 0,0
Gregor Jenny (3) ITN 0,0
TC Nüziders 1
Lukas Müller (1) ITN 0,0
Ramona Hartmann (2) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 1
3:6, 5:7 anzeigen
Sa, 05.06.2004 00:00 Andreas Siegele (1) ITN 0,0
Lukas Morscher (4) ITN 0,0
UTC Braz 1
Lukas Müller (1) ITN 0,0
Ramona Hartmann (2) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 1
4:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Di, 01.06.2004 14:00 Lukas Müller (1) ITN 0,0
Sebastian Vinzenz (3) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 1
Philipp Schilcher (1) ITN 0,0
Alexander Vergut (3) ITN 0,0
UTC Vandans 1
5:7, 4:6 anzeigen
Sa, 22.05.2004 00:00 Roger Metzler (1) ITN 0,0
Lucas-Philipp Schenk (3) ITN 0,0
TC Bludenz 1
Lukas Müller (1) ITN 0,0
Sebastian Vinzenz (3) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 1
6:2, 6:2 anzeigen

Herren B1 Oberes Play-off

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 12.06.2004 00:00 Issa Zacharia (5) ITN 0,0
Marco Miesl (8) ITN 0,0
TC Vorderland 1
Johannes Schwarzmann (11) ITN 0,0
Lukas Müller (19) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 1
6:1, 6:4 anzeigen

Herren C3

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 05.06.2004 00:00 Johannes Schwarzmann (11) ITN 0,0
Lukas Müller (19) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 2
Tobias Metzler (16) ITN 0,0
Christoph Kaiser (14) ITN 0,0
TC Lustenau 2
6:2, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 29.05.2004 00:00 Thomas Maldoner (9) ITN 0,0
Alexander Oss (12) ITN 0,0
UTC Alberschwende 2
Johannes Schwarzmann (11) ITN 0,0
Lukas Müller (19) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 2
6:3, 6:7, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 22.05.2004 00:00 Frank Walch (17) ITN 0,0
Lukas Müller (19) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 2
Alexander Preiß (16) ITN 0,0
Marco Bertschler (17) ITN 0,0
TC Bregenz 2
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 15.05.2004 00:00 Thomas Amann (3) ITN 0,0
Daniel Bell (8) ITN 0,0
TC Hohenems 1
Peter Burtscher (8) ITN 0,0
Lukas Müller (19) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 2
7:6, 6:3 anzeigen
Sa, 08.05.2004 00:00 Philipp Unterberger (9) ITN 0,0
Lukas Müller (19) ITN 0,0
TC Ludesch 2
Gernot Frick (2) ITN 0,0
Markus Lobak (3) ITN 0,0
TC Göfis 1
2:6, 3:6 anzeigen