Zum Inhalt springen

Walgauturnier 2017
Sa, 24.6. Sa, 8.7.2017, 6706 Bürs

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Ammann, Lukas Herren Einzel 50864
VTV TC Bludenz 58 3,589
Dressel, Wolfgang Herren Einzel 329182
VTV TC Nüziders 6,322
Auer, Stefan Herren Einzel 313541
VTV TC Nüziders 177 5,907
Kositz, Nikolas Herren Einzel 220919
VTV TC Bludenz 8,110
Grabher, David Herren Einzel 51522
VTV TC Nüziders 60 5,293
Ciglar, Feliks Herren Einzel 96559
VTV UTC Bürs 5,754
Riemer, Danilo Herren Einzel 344519
VTV UTC Schlins 7,657
Butolen, Alexander Herren Einzel 48848
VTV TC Nüziders 3,775
Bonelli, Sandro Herren Einzel 144843
VTV TC Bludenz 8,733
Ludescher, Michael Herren Einzel 180213
VTV UTC Bürs 104 5,866
Groinig, Bertram Herren Einzel 137451
VTV TC Bludenz 4,473
Mayer, Lukas Herren Einzel 275739
VTV TC Nenzing 5,698
Marjanovic, Mihajlo Herren Einzel 183494
VTV TC Bludenz 509 61 4,028
Strohmeier, Rene Herren Einzel 49783
VTV UTC Schlins 6,424
Mähr, Mathias Herren Einzel 208300
VTV TC Schnifis 266 67 4,685
Jutz, Marco Herren Einzel 51167
VTV TC Schnifis 509 2,951
Lässer, Wolfgang Herren Einzel 49788
VTV UTC Schlins 24 4,384
Neßler, Georg Herren Einzel 306100
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 6,014
Dorn, Christoph Herren Einzel 107524
VTV UTC Schlins 6,886
Wondra, Marcel Herren Einzel 117123
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 5,031
Momirovic, Dejan Herren Einzel 316301
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 8,537
Palamarevic, Elvis Herren Einzel 350259
VTV UTC Schlins 6,922
Piccolruaz, Laurin Herren Einzel 198829
VTV TC Bludenz 7,599
Huber, Thomas Herren Einzel 313381
VTV TC Nüziders 5,128
Bitschnau, Claudia Damen Einzel 122386
VTV UTC Schlins 6,698
Amann, Ida Damen Einzel 96775
VTV UTC Schlins 7,197
Engstler, Katharina Damen Einzel 50559
VTV UTC Bürs 7,048
Weber, Sabine Damen Einzel 367119
VTV UTC Schlins 6,440
Mathis, Lisa Damen Einzel 97472
VTV UTC Schlins 7,947
Amann, Vanessa Damen Einzel 131600
VTV TC Nüziders 7,848
Taucher, Lisa Damen Einzel 96774
VTV UTC Schlins 8,866
Cavada, Patrik Herren 40 Einzel 218379
VTV UTC Bürs 914 128 5,898
Auer, Stefan Herren 40 Einzel 313541
VTV TC Nüziders 1601 177 5,907
Pfleghar, Ferdl Herren 40 Einzel 73315
VTV TC Bludenz 5,425
Tschofen, Kurt Herren 40 Einzel 49279
VTV TC Bludenz 8,029
Bechter, Sascha Herren 40 Einzel 346719
VTV TC Bludenz 8,284
Welte, Markus Herren 40 Einzel 48751
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 5,660
Burtscher, Peter Herren 40 Einzel 48672
VTV TC Bludenz 531 82 6,111
Hartmann, Karl-Heinz Herren 40 Einzel 198432
VTV TC Großes Walsertal 6,841
Bobner, Markus Herren 40 Einzel 178283
VTV TC Nüziders 674 99 4,644
Nachbaur, Udo Herren 40 Einzel 49807
VTV UTC Schlins 865 121 5,744
Müller, Markus Herren 40 Einzel 131501
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 351 38 5,838
Schneller, Willi Herren 40 Einzel 306992
VTV UTC Schlins 865 118 5,596
Oberbacher, Kurt Herren 40 Einzel 50508
VTV TC Nüziders 5,730
Schalegg, Thomas Herren 40 Einzel 201442
VTV TC Nüziders 6,835
Huber, Thomas Herren 40 Einzel 313381
VTV TC Nüziders 5,128
Konzett, Reinhold Herren 40 Einzel 50399
VTV TC Nüziders 7,250
Kalb, Bertram Herren 40 Einzel 97467
VTV UTC Schlins 7,252
Klammer, Christian Herren 40 Einzel 51613
VTV UTC Schlins 4,531
Lässer, Gerhard Herren 40 Einzel 49809
VTV UTC Schlins 3,926
Tschann, Markus Herren 40 Einzel 117244
VTV TC Nüziders 7,223
Butolen, Vladimir Herren 40 Einzel 131400
VTV TC Nüziders 1274 148 4,821
Kreiner, Stefan Herren 40 Einzel 49817
VTV UTC Schlins 1091 157 5,728
Moser, Andreas Herren 40 Einzel 50946
VTV TC Bludenz 6,548
Schnutt, Christian Herren 40 Einzel 346762
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 8,439
Mathis, Reinhard Herren 40 Einzel 50882
VTV TC Bludenz 5,181
Tschütscher, Günter Herren 40 Einzel 50689
VTV TC Göfis 6,256
Jehle, Alexander Herren 40 Einzel 51174
VTV TC Nenzing 5,453
Neyer, Jürgen Herren 40 Einzel 280101
VTV UTC Bürs 6,807
Pibal, Harald Herren 40 Einzel 73658
VTV UTC Schlins 5,501
Altstätter, Franz Herren 40 Einzel 49805
VTV UTC Schlins 1601 248 6,583
Eismann, Thorsten Herren 40 Einzel 267019
VTV TC Brand 4,832
Bechter, Lih Shyuan Damen 40 Einzel 346720
VTV TC Bludenz 9,871
Geutze, Valerie Damen 40 Einzel 158496
VTV UTC Schlins 145 20 7,219
Mayer, Evi Damen 40 Einzel 358826
VTV UTC Schlins 9,211
Kessler, Daniela Damen 40 Einzel 50979
VTV UTC Bürs 6,460
Ladner, Christian Herren 55 Einzel 96473
VTV TC Bludenz 7,520
Pröckl, Karl Herren 55 Einzel 48908
VTV TC Nüziders 577 58 6,109
Obexer, Helmut Herren 55 Einzel 73671
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 7,888
Müller, Engelbert Herren 55 Einzel 48690
VTV SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal 978 95 7,811
Sauerwein, Aldo Herren 55 Einzel 48985
VTV TC Nenzing 270 42 6,035
Boso, Rupert Herren 55 Einzel 122307
VTV TC Nenzing 1185 120 7,081
Caminades, Peter Herren 55 Einzel 51327
VTV TC Nenzing 249 27 6,442
Pfleghar, Ferdl
Mathis, Reinhard
Herren Doppel 70+ 73315
50882
VTV
VTV
TC Bludenz
TC Bludenz


5,425
5,181
Ganahl, Herwig
Wegeler, Helmut
Herren Doppel 70+ 50745
51035
VTV
VTV
TC Brand
TC Brand


5,602
4,409
Cavada, Patrik
Wondra, Marcel
Herren Doppel 70+ 218379
117123
VTV
VTV
UTC Bürs
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal

128
5,898
5,031
Ciglar, Feliks
Hartmann, Karl-Heinz
Herren Doppel 70+ 96559
198432
VTV
VTV
UTC Bürs
TC Großes Walsertal


5,754
6,841
Riemer, Danilo
Schneider, Martin
Herren Doppel 70+ 344519
233821
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


7,657
7,438
Burtscher, Peter
Moser, Andreas
Herren Doppel 70+ 48672
50946
VTV
VTV
TC Bludenz
TC Bludenz

82
6,111
6,548
Neyer, Jürgen
Graß, Thomas
Herren Doppel 70+ 280101
280063
VTV
VTV
UTC Bürs
UTC Bürs


6,807
7,208
Müller, Markus
Welte, Markus
Herren Doppel 70+ 131501
48751
VTV
VTV
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal

38
5,838
5,660
Schneller, Willi
Zech, Michael
Herren Doppel 70+ 306992
367241
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
TC Nenzing

118
12
5,596
3,793
Konzett, Reinhold
Schalegg, Thomas
Herren Doppel 70+ 50399
201442
VTV
VTV
TC Nüziders
TC Nüziders


7,250
6,835
Jutz, Stefan
Jutz, Marco
Herren Doppel 70+ 48971
51167
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Schnifis

509

6,882
2,951
Klammer, Christian
Lässer, Gerhard
Herren Doppel 70+ 51613
49809
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


4,531
3,926
Meyer, Christof
Oberbacher, Kurt
Herren Doppel 70+ 48689
50508
VTV
VTV
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
TC Nüziders


5,481
5,730
Butolen, Vladimir
Butolen, Alexander
Herren Doppel 70+ 131400
48848
VTV
VTV
TC Nüziders
TC Nüziders

148
4,821
3,775
Kreiner, Stefan
Pibal, Harald
Herren Doppel 70+ 49817
73658
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins

157
5,728
5,501
Altstätter, Franz
Lässer, Tobias
Herren Doppel 70+ 49805
51153
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins

248
6,583
5,274
Burtscher, Michael
Weinzerl, Martin
Herren Doppel 70+ 48990
316262
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal


4,089
9,144
Grabher, David
Bartenbach, Rene
Herren Doppel 70+ 51522
50748
VTV
VTV
TC Nüziders
TC Nenzing

60
94
5,293
6,994
Mähr, Philipp
Dünser, Manuel
Herren Doppel 70+ 117207
51175
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing


6,417
4,532
Rigo, Markus
Beck, Simon
Herren Doppel 70+ 197242
197244
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


8,276
7,851
Plangg, Michaela
Engstler, Katharina
Damen Doppel 50+ 96564
50559
VTV
VTV
UTC Bürs
UTC Bürs
171

7,697
7,048
Dreier, Christine
Cavada, Isabell
Damen Doppel 50+ 180152
50999
VTV
VTV
UTC Bürs
UTC Bürs


7,821
6,828
Schuster, Elke
Schuster, Sarah
Damen Doppel 50+ 48741
73604
VTV
VTV
TC Ludesch
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal


7,029
6,436
Erhart, Petra
Lachowitz, Hannelore
Damen Doppel 50+ 49566
50861
VTV
VTV
TC Ludesch
TC Ludesch


19
7,903
8,024
Dobler, Gabriele
Bobner, Bettina
Damen Doppel 50+ 236711
236714
VTV
VTV
TC Nüziders
TC Nüziders


8,990
8,495
Bitschnau, Maria
Ebensperger, Tanja
Damen Doppel 50+ 50970
117303
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


6,995
8,037
Weber, Sabine
Geutze, Valerie
Damen Doppel 50+ 367119
158496
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


20
6,440
7,219
Zerlauth, Maria
Obexer, Gudrun
Damen Doppel 50+ 51704
51705
VTV
VTV
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal


8,014
8,313
Connert, Christina
Hingsamer, Barbara
Damen Doppel 50+ 316382
340435
VTV
VTV
TC Göfis
TC Göfis

23
23
8,555
8,520
Amann, Ida
Dörn, Daniela
Damen Doppel 50+ 96775
279231
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


7,197
8,854
Ciglar, Marina
Kessler, Daniela
Damen Doppel 50+ 360437
50979
VTV
VTV
UTC Bürs
UTC Bürs


9,343
6,460
Butzerin, Markus
Engstler, Katharina
Mixed Doppel 60+ 255059
50559
VTV
VTV
UTC Bürs
UTC Bürs


6,886
7,048
Schuster, Elke
Witwer, Markus
Mixed Doppel 60+ 48741
122312
VTV
VTV
TC Ludesch
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal


7,029
6,320
Lachowitz, Hannelore
Neßler, Georg
Mixed Doppel 60+ 50861
306100
VTV
VTV
TC Ludesch
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal

19
8,024
6,014
Riemer, Danilo
Weber, Sabine
Mixed Doppel 60+ 344519
367119
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins


7,657
6,440
Bobner, Markus
Tschabrun, Cornelia
Mixed Doppel 60+ 178283
48859
VTV
VTV
TC Nüziders
TC Nüziders

99
4,644
8,087
Jutz, Barbara
Jutz, Stefan
Mixed Doppel 60+ 145494
48971
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing

26
7,503
6,882
Obexer, Gudrun
Obexer, Helmut
Mixed Doppel 60+ 51705
73671
VTV
VTV
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal


8,313
7,888
Geutze, Valerie
Strohmeier, Rene
Mixed Doppel 60+ 158496
49783
VTV
VTV
UTC Schlins
UTC Schlins

20
7,219
6,424
Sauerwein, Aldo
Haumer, Silvia
Mixed Doppel 60+ 48985
112168
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing

42
6,035
6,778
Kessler, Daniela
Cavada, Patrik
Mixed Doppel 60+ 50979
218379
VTV
VTV
UTC Bürs
UTC Bürs


128
6,460
5,898
Müller, Markus
Schuster, Sarah
Mixed Doppel 60+ 131501
73604
VTV
VTV
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal
SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal

38
5,838
6,436
Caminades, Peter
Amann, Sabine
Mixed Doppel 60+ 51327
49325
VTV
VTV
TC Nenzing
TC Nenzing

27
11
6,442
6,316