Zum Inhalt springen

VTV-Kids-Challenge 2019
Sa, 16.3. So, 17.3.2019, 6900 Bregenz

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Bickel, Leo Kids 9u Einzel 382449
VTV TC Bregenz 10,000
Nemes, Amalia Kids 9u Einzel 411966
VTV TC Bregenz 10,000
De Vries, Lena Kids 9u Einzel 382517
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 10,300
Mariacher, Leo Kids 9u Einzel 428046
VTV TC Höchst 10,000
Mariacher, Lenny Kids 9u Einzel 428047
VTV TC Höchst 10,000
Burtscher, Marc Kids 9u Einzel 388120
VTV UTC Farben Morscher Klaus 10,000
Gmeiner, Jonathan Kids 9u Einzel 382058
VTV UTC Alberschwende 10,000
Hächl, Theo Kids 9u Einzel 430641
VTV TC Bregenz 10,000
Marent, Moriz Kids 9u Einzel 413104
VTV UTC Bürs 10,200
Cerha, Victor Maria Kids 9u Einzel 382516
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 10,000
Moser, Amelie Kids 9u Einzel 423826
VTV TC Höchst 10,000
Moser, Linus Kids 9u Einzel 423825
VTV TC Höchst 10,300
Bickel, Leo Kids 9 Mixed Bickel, Nemes, Cerha, De Vries 382449
VTV TC Bregenz 10,000
Nemes, Amalia Kids 9 Mixed Bickel, Nemes, Cerha, De Vries 411966
VTV TC Bregenz 10,000
Cerha, Victor Maria Kids 9 Mixed Bickel, Nemes, Cerha, De Vries 382516
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 10,000
De Vries, Lena Kids 9 Mixed Bickel, Nemes, Cerha, De Vries 382517
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 10,300
Gmeiner, Jonathan Kids 9 Mixed Gmeinder, Burtscher, Marent, Moser 382058
VTV UTC Alberschwende 10,000
Burtscher, Marc Kids 9 Mixed Gmeinder, Burtscher, Marent, Moser 388120
VTV UTC Farben Morscher Klaus 10,000
Marent, Moriz Kids 9 Mixed Gmeinder, Burtscher, Marent, Moser 413104
VTV UTC Bürs 10,200
Moser, Amelie Kids 9 Mixed Gmeinder, Burtscher, Marent, Moser 423826
VTV TC Höchst 10,000
Mariacher, Lenny Kids 9 Mixed Mariacher, Mariacher, Hächl, Moser 428047
VTV TC Höchst 10,000
Mariacher, Leo Kids 9 Mixed Mariacher, Mariacher, Hächl, Moser 428046
VTV TC Höchst 10,000
Moser, Linus Kids 9 Mixed Mariacher, Mariacher, Hächl, Moser 423825
VTV TC Höchst 10,300
Hächl, Theo Kids 9 Mixed Mariacher, Mariacher, Hächl, Moser 430641
VTV TC Bregenz 10,000
Backhaus, Amon Kids 10u Einzel 429103
VTV TC Höchst 9,950
Bereuter, Isabella Kids 10u Einzel 402930
VTV UTC Alberschwende 10,200
Lachowitz, Noah Kids 10u Einzel 395926
VTV TC Bludenz 90 9,930
Stark, Martin Kids 10u Einzel 420884
VTV TC Bludenz 10,200
Polzer, Leo Kids 10u Einzel 360855
VTV UTC Schwarzach 9,835
Geller, Theo Kids 10u Einzel 408718
VTV TC Bregenz 9,910
Ben Gouta, Karim Kids 10u Einzel 360854
VTV UTC Schwarzach 10,025
Senger-Weiss, Antonia Kids 10u Einzel 382450
VTV TC Bregenz 9,910
Mäser, Colin Kids 10u Einzel 360853
VTV TC Höchst 9,950
Schmölz, Guido Kids 10u Einzel 428424
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 9,950
Knapp, Nico Kids 11u Einzel 353159
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 78 9,304
Raneburger, Florian Kids 11u Einzel 353160
VTV TC ESV Feldkirch 9,778
Benedikt, Arnold Kids 11u Einzel 340525
VTV TC Bregenz 9,431
Rüscher, Jonas Kids 11u Einzel 360667
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 123 9,905
Zacharia, Roman Kids 11u Einzel 308593
VTV TC Vorderland 153 9,673