Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Kat.IV-Turnier
Do, 1.8. So, 4.8.2019, 6773 Vandans

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Pape, Rafael Burschen U12 Einzel 337527
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 358 46 9,244
Schäffl, Nicolas Burschen U12 Einzel 326642
VTV UTC Dornbirn 227 17 8,736
Rittmannsberger, Johannes Burschen U12 Einzel 340658
TTV TC Achensee 131 26 6,490
Klaunzner, Valentin Burschen U12 Einzel 387841
TTV TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck 168 8 7,367
Marjanovic, Mateja Burschen U12 Einzel 262319
VTV TC Bludenz 149 35 7,080
De Vries, Jakob Burschen U12 Einzel 337579
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 281 28 9,376
Rabensteiner, Timo Burschen U12 Einzel 326643
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 171 38 7,446
Grimm, Daniel Burschen U12 Einzel 339513
VTV TC Hard 302 80 8,614
De Vries, Niklas Burschen U12 Einzel 308146
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 408 56 9,315
Lechner, Dario Burschen U12 Einzel 308143
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 324 39 8,527
Lässer, Fabio Burschen U12 Einzel 322501
VTV TC Bludenz 566 182 8,679
Rauch, Tobias Burschen U12 Einzel 307761
VTV UTC Bürs 440 131 8,893
Rovagnati, Lorenz Burschen U12 Einzel 371520
TTV TC Götzens 381 52 8,684
Hörhager, Lucas Burschen U12 Einzel 376260
TTV TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 376 50 8,873
Klaunzner, Jonas Burschen U14 Einzel 387840
TTV TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck 190 73 7,667
Klaunzner, Johannes Burschen U14 Einzel 387842
TTV TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck 290 107 8,353
Staudacher, Sebastian Burschen U14 Einzel 386222
TTV ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub 233 85 6,581
Kieslinger, Peter Burschen U14 Einzel 342962
TTV ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub 192 46 5,978
Marjanovic, Mihajlo Burschen U18 Einzel 183494
VTV TC Bludenz 152 60 4,266
Piccolruaz, Kilian Burschen U18 Einzel 179126
VTV TC Bludenz 734 217 6,559
Hämmerle, Felix Burschen U18 Einzel 222099
VTV TC Vorderland 84 37 5,282
Linder, Lara Mädchen U12 Einzel 382756
VTV UTC Vandans 165 22 9,575
Pircher, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 363459
TTV SV Zams Tennis 10,000
Keckeis, Sophia Mädchen U12 Einzel 382364
VTV TC Vorderland 265 87 9,635
Binder, Coleen Mädchen U12 Einzel 314530
TTV TC Kundl 126 41 7,727
Payer, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 338406
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 78 21 7,117
Rundl, Lara Mädchen U14 Einzel 310525
TTV TC Raika Pitztal 52 12 5,879
Rundl, Alina Mädchen U14 Einzel 310522
TTV TC Raika Pitztal 107 37 7,486
Hämmerle, Luisa Mädchen U14 Einzel 307169
VTV TC Vorderland 99 32 7,109
Klaunzner, Valentin
Rittmannsberger, Johannes
Burschen U12 Doppel 387841
340658
TTV
TTV
TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck
TC Achensee
168
131
8
26
7,367
6,490
De Vries, Jakob
Pape, Rafael
Burschen U12 Doppel 337579
337527
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
281
358
28
46
9,376
9,244
De Vries, Niklas
Lässer, Fabio
Burschen U12 Doppel 308146
322501
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Bludenz
408
566
56
182
9,315
8,679
Lechner, Dario
Schäffl, Nicolas
Burschen U12 Doppel 308143
326642
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Dornbirn
324
227
39
17
8,527
8,736
Hörhager, Lucas
Rovagnati, Lorenz
Burschen U12 Doppel 376260
371520
TTV
TTV
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz
TC Götzens
376
381
50
52
8,873
8,684
Rabensteiner, Timo
Marjanovic, Mateja
Burschen U12 Doppel 326643
262319
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Bludenz
171
149
38
35
7,446
7,080