Zum Inhalt springen

1. Klostertaler Sommerdoppelcup
Fr, 26.6. So, 19.7.2020, 6751 Innerbraz

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN
Bischof, Kathrin
Visintainer, Lisa
Damen Doppel 359687
359686
VTV
VTV
TC Wald/Dalaas
TC Wald/Dalaas

9,360
9,820
Schwarzl, Jacqueline
Neff, Marina
Damen Doppel 168523
73345
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

7,378
9,842
Bitschnau, Sabine
Müller, Sarah
Damen Doppel 50750
307763
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
TC Bludenz

144
8,114
8,062
Neyer, Ramona
Hubert, Celine
Damen Doppel 96507
307808
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

8,530
8,902
Hubert, Yvonne
Neyer, Renate
Damen Doppel 349619
96514
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

8,545
9,806
Müller, Elena
Siegele, Nicole
Damen Doppel 208104
313361
VTV
VTV
UTC Bürs
UTC Braz

7,709
9,237
Bitschnau, Lea
Luger, Bianca
Damen Doppel 198049
318561
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz
100
7,721
8,967
Zugg, Ingrid
Vonbank, Angelika
Damen Doppel 97347
117357
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

9,222
9,397
Sojer, David
Wascher, Adolf
Herren Doppel 230983
51618
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
TC Wald/Dalaas

7,007
8,317
Weger, Peter
Pröckl, Karlheinz
Herren Doppel 50009
51238
VTV
VTV
TC Wald/Dalaas
TC Wald/Dalaas

8,717
7,937
Dietrich, Seraphin
Krabacher, Stefan
Herren Doppel 382521
96389
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
TC Wald/Dalaas

8,538
8,012
Siegele, Thomas
Moser, Martin
Herren Doppel 50462
309221
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

4,745
8,526
Marte, Andreas
Siegele, Luca
Herren Doppel 96747
198051
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

5,971
7,887
Vonbank, Markus
Nigsch, Kevin
Herren Doppel 50464
296202
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

5,657
7,788
Schwarzl, Andreas
Müller, Julian
Herren Doppel 169948
208105
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Bürs

6,276
6,640
Hueller, Claudius
Tschernitz, Wolfgang
Herren Doppel 122296
305996
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

7,472
8,532
Bitschnau, Daniel
Walch, Simon
Herren Doppel 50469
430035
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

7,946
8,289
Siegele, Alois
Neff, Karl
Herren Doppel 50719
50716
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

8,978
8,631
Mair, Jürgen
Huber, Linus
Herren Doppel 73701
307810
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

4,877
9,203
Bischof, Sabrina
Sojer, David
Mixed Doppel 189602
230983
VTV
VTV
TC Wald/Dalaas
UTC Braz

7,948
7,007
Pröckl, Karlheinz
Visintainer, Lisa
Mixed Doppel 51238
359686
VTV
VTV
TC Wald/Dalaas
TC Wald/Dalaas

7,937
9,820
Weger, Peter
Bischof, Kathrin
Mixed Doppel 50009
359687
VTV
VTV
TC Wald/Dalaas
TC Wald/Dalaas

8,717
9,360
Siegele, Thomas
Siegele, Nicole
Mixed Doppel 50462
313361
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

4,745
9,237
Bitschnau, Daniel
Bitschnau, Sabine
Mixed Doppel 50469
50750
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

7,946
8,114
Siegele, Luca
Bitschnau, Lea
Mixed Doppel 198051
198049
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

100
7,887
7,721
Hueller, Claudius
Hueller, Valeria
Mixed Doppel 122296
183865
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

7,472
7,931
Schwarzl, Andreas
Schwarzl, Jacqueline
Mixed Doppel 169948
168523
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

6,276
7,378
Leidinger, Alexander
Michalek, Martina
Mixed Doppel 122370
420346
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

6,427
8,236
Mair, Jürgen
Vonbank, Angelika
Mixed Doppel 73701
117357
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

4,877
9,397
Müller, Julian
Müller, Elena
Mixed Doppel 208105
208104
VTV
VTV
UTC Bürs
UTC Bürs

6,640
7,709
Dietrich, Seraphin
Neyer, Stefanie
Mixed Doppel 382521
107537
VTV
VTV
UTC Braz
UTC Braz

8,538
9,572