Zum Inhalt springen

Walgauturnier 2017
Sa, 24.6. Sa, 8.7.2017, 6706 Bürs

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Herren Doppel 70+ 2 Herren 40 Einzel 2 Herren Einzel 2 Mixed Doppel 60+ 2
Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.0 Kessler Daniela Geutze Valerie Mo, 26.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.0.0.1 Bechter Lih Shyuan Mayer Evi Do, 29.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.2 Kessler Daniela Mayer Evi Sa, 1.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.3 Geutze Valerie Mayer Evi Mo, 3.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.4 Kessler Daniela Bechter Lih Shyuan Mi, 5.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.5 Geutze Valerie Bechter Lih Shyuan Do, 6.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.12 Meyer Christof
Oberbacher Kurt
Butolen Vladimir
Butolen Alexander
Sa, 24.6.2017
.1.0.13 Kreiner Stefan
Pibal Harald
Altstätter Franz
Lässer Tobias
Sa, 24.6.2017 18:30 Uhr
.1.0.14 Ganahl Herwig
Wegeler Helmut
Rigo Markus
Beck Simon
Di, 27.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.1.0.15 Grabher David
Bartenbach Rene
Ciglar Feliks
Hartmann Karl-Heinz
Di, 27.6.2017 20:30 Uhr
.1.0.16 Burtscher Peter
Moser Andreas
Jutz Stefan
Jutz Marco
Mi, 28.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.17 Riemer Danilo
Schneider Martin
Cavada Patrik
Wondra Marcel
Mi, 28.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.18 Kreiner Stefan
Pibal Harald
Meyer Christof
Oberbacher Kurt
Fr, 30.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.1.0.19 Neyer Jürgen
Graß Thomas
Müller Markus
Welte Markus
Fr, 30.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.1.0.20 Konzett Reinhold
Schalegg Thomas
Butolen Vladimir
Butolen Alexander
Sa, 1.7.2017 10:00 Uhr
.1.0.21 Klammer Christian
Lässer Gerhard
Burtscher Michael
Weinzerl Martin
Sa, 1.7.2017 11:45 Uhr
.1.0.22 Schneller Willi
Zech Michael
Ciglar Feliks
Hartmann Karl-Heinz
Sa, 1.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.1.0.23 Mähr Philipp
Dünser Manuel
Cavada Patrik
Wondra Marcel
So, 2.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.24 Schneller Willi
Zech Michael
Jutz Stefan
Jutz Marco
So, 2.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.1.0.25 Müller Markus
Welte Markus
Pfleghar Ferdl
Mathis Reinhard
So, 2.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.1.0.26 Ganahl Herwig
Wegeler Helmut
Meyer Christof
Oberbacher Kurt
Mo, 3.7.2017 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.27 Cavada Patrik
Wondra Marcel
Butolen Vladimir
Butolen Alexander
Di, 4.7.2017 20:30 Uhr
.1.0.28 Klammer Christian
Lässer Gerhard
Pfleghar Ferdl
Mathis Reinhard
Di, 4.7.2017 20:30 Uhr
.1.0.29 Jutz Stefan
Jutz Marco
Butolen Vladimir
Butolen Alexander
Do, 6.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.1.0.30 Pfleghar Ferdl
Mathis Reinhard
Meyer Christof
Oberbacher Kurt
Do, 6.7.2017 20:30 Uhr
.1.0.31 Pfleghar Ferdl
Mathis Reinhard
Jutz Stefan
Jutz Marco
Sa, 8.7.2017 14:30 Uhr
.2.0.1 Pröckl Karl Müller Engelbert Sa, 24.6.2017
.2.0.2 Boso Rupert Müller Engelbert Mo, 26.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.3 Ladner Christian Caminades Peter Di, 27.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.2.0.4 Pröckl Karl Obexer Helmut Di, 27.6.2017 20:30 Uhr
.2.0.5 Müller Engelbert Caminades Peter Mo, 3.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.2.0.6 Sauerwein Aldo Pröckl Karl Mo, 3.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.2.0.7 Sauerwein Aldo Caminades Peter Mi, 5.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.1 Lässer Gerhard Huber Thomas Sa, 24.6.2017
.3.0.2 Eismann Thorsten Schalegg Thomas Sa, 24.6.2017 18:30 Uhr
.3.0.3 Schnutt Christian Tschofen Kurt So, 25.6.2017 16:00 Uhr
.3.0.4 Tschütscher Günter Bobner Markus So, 25.6.2017 17:45 Uhr
.3.0.5 Kreiner Stefan Neyer Jürgen So, 25.6.2017 17:45 Uhr
.3.0.6 Moser Andreas Mathis Reinhard So, 25.6.2017 19:30 Uhr
.3.0.7 Schneller Willi Müller Markus So, 25.6.2017 19:30 Uhr
.3.0.8 Auer Stefan Konzett Reinhold Mo, 26.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.9 Oberbacher Kurt Bechter Sascha Mo, 26.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.10 Pibal Harald Burtscher Peter Mo, 26.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.11 Pfleghar Ferdl Jehle Alexander Mo, 26.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.12 Altstätter Franz Klammer Christian Mo, 26.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.0.13 Huber Thomas Tschann Markus Mo, 26.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.0.14 Butolen Vladimir Hartmann Karl-Heinz Di, 27.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.15 Welte Markus Nachbaur Udo Di, 27.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.16 Eismann Thorsten Oberbacher Kurt Mi, 28.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.0.17 Lässer Gerhard Tschofen Kurt Mi, 28.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.0.18 Kalb Bertram Cavada Patrik Do, 29.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.19 Auer Stefan Mathis Reinhard Fr, 30.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.20 Butolen Vladimir Bobner Markus Fr, 30.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.0.21 Welte Markus Kreiner Stefan Sa, 1.7.2017 11:45 Uhr
.3.0.22 Schneller Willi Klammer Christian Sa, 1.7.2017 13:30 Uhr
.3.0.23 Cavada Patrik Pfleghar Ferdl Sa, 1.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.24 Huber Thomas Pibal Harald Mo, 3.7.2017 20:30 Uhr
.3.0.25 Lässer Gerhard Pfleghar Ferdl Di, 4.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.26 Huber Thomas Bobner Markus Di, 4.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.0.27 Eismann Thorsten Mathis Reinhard Di, 4.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.0.28 Lässer Gerhard Eismann Thorsten Mi, 5.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.3.0.29 Welte Markus Klammer Christian Mi, 5.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.0.30 Huber Thomas Klammer Christian Fr, 7.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.0.31 Eismann Thorsten Klammer Christian Sa, 8.7.2017 18:00 Uhr
.3.1.1 Tschütscher Günter Burtscher Peter Sa, 24.6.2017
.3.1.2 Hartmann Karl-Heinz Kalb Bertram Do, 29.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.1.3 Schnutt Christian Nachbaur Udo Do, 29.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.1.4 Kalb Bertram Burtscher Peter Fr, 30.6.2017 20:30 Uhr
.3.1.5 Konzett Reinhold Neyer Jürgen So, 2.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.3.1.6 Müller Markus Schalegg Thomas Mo, 3.7.2017 19:15 Uhr
.3.1.7 Altstätter Franz Tschütscher Günter Di, 4.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.1.8 Jehle Alexander Moser Andreas Di, 4.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.1.9 Tschann Markus Bechter Sascha Mi, 5.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.1.10 Jehle Alexander Neyer Jürgen Do, 6.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.1.11 Tschann Markus Schnutt Christian Do, 6.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.3.1.12 Tschütscher Günter Müller Markus Do, 6.7.2017 20:30 Uhr
.3.1.13 Tschann Markus Burtscher Peter Fr, 7.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.3.1.14 Jehle Alexander Tschütscher Günter Fr, 7.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.3.1.15 Jehle Alexander Tschann Markus Sa, 8.7.2017 16:15 Uhr
.4.0.1 Mathis Lisa Bitschnau Claudia Sa, 24.6.2017
.4.0.2 Weber Sabine Amann Vanessa So, 25.6.2017 17:45 Uhr
.4.0.3 Taucher Lisa Mathis Lisa Mo, 26.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.4.0.4 Bitschnau Claudia Amann Ida Di, 27.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.4.0.5 Engstler Katharina Mathis Lisa Mo, 3.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.4.0.6 Weber Sabine Bitschnau Claudia Di, 4.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.4.0.7 Engstler Katharina Weber Sabine Sa, 8.7.2017 14:30 Uhr
.5.0.8 Ammann Lukas Lässer Wolfgang Sa, 24.6.2017
.5.0.9 Grabher David Bonelli Sandro So, 25.6.2017 16:00 Uhr
.5.0.10 Mähr Mathias Kositz Nikolas So, 25.6.2017 16:00 Uhr
.5.0.11 Momirovic Dejan Ludescher Michael So, 25.6.2017 16:00 Uhr
.5.0.12 Auer Stefan Palamarevic Elvis So, 25.6.2017 17:45 Uhr
.5.0.13 Dressel Wolfgang Strohmeier Rene Mo, 26.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.5.0.14 Jutz Marco Grabher David Di, 27.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.5.0.15 Neßler Georg Piccolruaz Laurin Di, 27.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.5.0.16 Huber Thomas Auer Stefan Mi, 28.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.5.0.17 Dorn Christoph Marjanovic Mihajlo Mi, 28.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.5.0.18 Strohmeier Rene Lässer Wolfgang Mi, 28.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.5.0.19 Riemer Danilo Ciglar Feliks Mi, 28.6.2017 20:30 Uhr
.5.0.20 Wondra Marcel Ludescher Michael Mi, 28.6.2017 20:30 Uhr
.5.0.21 Mähr Mathias Groinig Bertram Fr, 30.6.2017 20:30 Uhr
.5.0.22 Neßler Georg Mayer Lukas Fr, 30.6.2017 20:30 Uhr
.5.0.23 Ammann Lukas Ciglar Feliks Sa, 1.7.2017 15:15 Uhr
.5.0.24 Huber Thomas Lässer Wolfgang Sa, 1.7.2017 15:15 Uhr
.5.0.25 Jutz Marco Groinig Bertram So, 2.7.2017 15:15 Uhr
.5.0.26 Marjanovic Mihajlo Butolen Alexander So, 2.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.5.0.27 Ammann Lukas Mayer Lukas Mo, 3.7.2017 20:30 Uhr
.5.0.28 Wondra Marcel Butolen Alexander Di, 4.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.5.0.29 Jutz Marco Ammann Lukas Fr, 7.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.5.0.30 Lässer Wolfgang Butolen Alexander Fr, 7.7.2017 20:30 Uhr
.5.0.31 Jutz Marco Butolen Alexander Sa, 8.7.2017 18:00 Uhr
.5.1.4 Riemer Danilo Kositz Nikolas Sa, 24.6.2017
.5.1.5 Dressel Wolfgang Momirovic Dejan Do, 29.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.5.1.6 Palamarevic Elvis Bonelli Sandro Sa, 1.7.2017 11:45 Uhr
.5.1.7 Dressel Wolfgang Palamarevic Elvis Mo, 3.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.5.1.8 Riemer Danilo Piccolruaz Laurin Mo, 3.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.5.1.9 Kositz Nikolas Dorn Christoph Di, 4.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.5.1.10 Riemer Danilo unbekannt / wird nachgenannt Di, 4.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.5.1.11 Dressel Wolfgang Riemer Danilo Mi, 5.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.5.1.12 Dressel Wolfgang Dorn Christoph Do, 6.7.2017 19:30 Uhr
.6.0.5 Erhart Petra
Lachowitz Hannelore
Plangg Michaela
Engstler Katharina
Sa, 24.6.2017
.6.0.6 Dobler Gabriele
Bobner Bettina
Ciglar Marina
Kessler Daniela
Di, 27.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.6.0.7 Bitschnau Maria
Ebensperger Tanja
Erhart Petra
Lachowitz Hannelore
Di, 27.6.2017 20:30 Uhr
.6.0.8 Schuster Elke
Schuster Sarah
Amann Ida
Dörn Daniela
Mi, 28.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.6.0.9 Connert Christina
Hingsamer Barbara
Weber Sabine
Geutze Valerie
Mi, 28.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.6.0.10 Weber Sabine
Geutze Valerie
Dreier Christine
Cavada Isabell
Fr, 30.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.6.0.11 Dobler Gabriele
Bobner Bettina
Plangg Michaela
Engstler Katharina
Fr, 30.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.6.0.12 Zerlauth Maria
Obexer Gudrun
Erhart Petra
Lachowitz Hannelore
Di, 4.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.6.0.13 Schuster Elke
Schuster Sarah
Erhart Petra
Lachowitz Hannelore
Mi, 5.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.6.0.14 Plangg Michaela
Engstler Katharina
Weber Sabine
Geutze Valerie
Mi, 5.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.6.0.15 Schuster Elke
Schuster Sarah
Weber Sabine
Geutze Valerie
Sa, 8.7.2017 16:15 Uhr
.7.0.4 Bobner Markus
Tschabrun Cornelia
Kessler Daniela
Cavada Patrik
Sa, 24.6.2017
.7.0.5 Lachowitz Hannelore
Neßler Georg
Obexer Gudrun
Obexer Helmut
So, 25.6.2017 17:45 Uhr
.7.0.6 Butzerin Markus
Engstler Katharina
Schuster Elke
Witwer Markus
Di, 27.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.7.0.7 Geutze Valerie
Strohmeier Rene
Müller Markus
Schuster Sarah
Di, 27.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.7.0.8 Caminades Peter
Amann Sabine
Schuster Elke
Witwer Markus
Fr, 30.6.2017 18:45 Uhr
.7.0.9 Riemer Danilo
Weber Sabine
Jutz Barbara
Jutz Stefan
Sa, 1.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.7.0.10 Bobner Markus
Tschabrun Cornelia
Jutz Barbara
Jutz Stefan
Mo, 3.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.7.0.11 Caminades Peter
Amann Sabine
Bobner Markus
Tschabrun Cornelia
Mi, 5.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.7.0.12 Lachowitz Hannelore
Neßler Georg
Kessler Daniela
Cavada Patrik
Mi, 5.7.2017 18:45 Uhr
.7.0.13 Müller Markus
Schuster Sarah
Sauerwein Aldo
Haumer Silvia
Mi, 5.7.2017 20:30 Uhr
.7.0.14 Caminades Peter
Amann Sabine
Müller Markus
Schuster Sarah
Do, 6.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.7.0.15 Kessler Daniela
Cavada Patrik
Müller Markus
Schuster Sarah
Do, 6.7.2017 17:00 Uhr