Zum Inhalt springen

5. Walgau Junior Cup
Fr, 8.9. So, 24.9.2017, 6714 Nüziders

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Boys 11 Einzel 2 Kids 8 Mixed Einzel 2 Mädchen 13u Einzel 2
Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.0 Amtmann Marlene Lachowitz Noah 4:0 4:0
.0.0.1 Altstätter Lena Rüscher Jonas 4:0 4:3
.0.0.2 Amtmann Marlene Amtmann Lenz 4:1 4:1
.0.0.3 Lachowitz Noah Rüscher Jonas 4:3 4:0
.0.0.4 Altstätter Lena Amtmann Lenz 4:0 4:3
.0.0.5 Amtmann Marlene Rüscher Jonas 4:0 4:0
.0.0.6 Lachowitz Noah Altstätter Lena 4:0 4:3
.0.0.7 Lachowitz Noah Amtmann Lenz 4:3 4:3
.0.0.8 Amtmann Marlene Altstätter Lena 4:1 4:0
.0.0.9 Amtmann Lenz Rüscher Jonas 4:3 4:2
.1.0.0 Seidlich Aaron Leander Bartenbach Philipp 4:3 4:2
.1.0.1 Hoffelner Leon Mähr Johannes 4:1 4:2
.1.0.2 Bartenbach Philipp Lässer Annika 4:0 4:0
.1.0.3 Seidlich Aaron Leander Hoffelner Leon 3:4 4:3 10:5
.1.0.4 Mähr Johannes Lässer Annika 4:1 4:1
.1.0.5 Seidlich Aaron Leander Mähr Johannes 4:1 4:2
.1.0.6 Hoffelner Leon Lässer Annika 4:1 4:1
.1.0.7 Mähr Johannes Bartenbach Philipp 4:3 4:0
.1.0.8 Seidlich Aaron Leander Lässer Annika 4:1 4:1
.1.0.9 Hoffelner Leon Bartenbach Philipp 4:1 4:0
.2.0.0 Butolen Noel Gmeiner David 0:0
.2.0.1 Rauch Tobias Butolen Noel 9:3
.2.0.2 Gmeiner David Walter Andreas 9:7
.2.0.3 Rauch Tobias Walter Andreas 9:8
.2.1.0 Rauch Tobias Walter Andreas 9:5
.2.1.1 Mitterdorfer Christoph Lässer Fabio 9:5
.2.1.2 Gmeiner David Butolen Noel 9:5
.2.1.3 Walter Andreas Malin Emanuel 9:4
.2.1.4 Gmeiner David Mitterdorfer Christoph 0:0
.2.1.5 Butolen Noel Lässer Fabio 9:2
.2.1.6 Rauch Tobias Malin Emanuel 9:1
.2.1.7 Gmeiner David Lässer Fabio 9:0
.2.1.8 Butolen Noel Mitterdorfer Christoph
.3.0.0 Mayer Clara Hingsamer Nikolas 0:0
.3.0.1 Amtmann Lenz Mayer Clara 10:5
.3.0.2 Rüscher Jonas Hingsamer Nikolas 10:5
.3.0.3 Amtmann Lenz Rüscher Jonas 10:8
.3.1.0 Gassner Christoph Welte Tobias 10:7
.3.1.1 Rüscher Jonas Mayer Alexander 10:4
.3.1.2 Vidmar Ivan Ammann Martin 10:8
.3.1.3 Wachter Leon Simma Benjamin 10:5
.3.1.4 Amtmann Lenz Hingsamer Nikolas 10:1
.3.1.5 Mayer Clara Gemmerich Timo 10:3
.3.1.6 Gassner Christoph Lerch Michael 10:3
.3.1.7 Wachter Leon Wäger Marlene 10:7
.3.1.8 Rüscher Jonas Simma Benjamin 10:5
.3.1.9 Welte Tobias Vidmar Ivan 10:3
.3.1.10 Ammann Martin Hingsamer Nikolas 10:7
.3.1.11 Mayer Alexander Gemmerich Timo 10:7
.3.1.12 Gassner Christoph Amtmann Lenz 10:6
.3.1.13 Mayer Clara Wäger Marlene 10:7
.3.1.14 Welte Tobias Ammann Martin 10:5
.3.1.15 Wachter Leon Rüscher Jonas 10:3
.3.1.16 Vidmar Ivan Hingsamer Nikolas 10:6
.3.1.17 Mayer Alexander Simma Benjamin 10:6
.3.1.18 Amtmann Lenz Lerch Michael 10:1
.3.1.19 Wachter Leon Mayer Clara 10:4
.3.1.20 Gassner Christoph Ammann Martin 10:8
.3.1.21 Simma Benjamin Wäger Marlene 10:7
.3.1.22 Rüscher Jonas Gemmerich Timo 10:1
.3.1.23 Welte Tobias Hingsamer Nikolas 10:5
.3.1.24 Ammann Martin Lerch Michael 10:1
.3.1.25 Wachter Leon Mayer Alexander 10:7
.3.1.26 Vidmar Ivan Amtmann Lenz 10:4
.3.1.27 Mayer Clara Simma Benjamin 10:7
.3.1.28 Gemmerich Timo Wäger Marlene 10:7
.3.1.29 Welte Tobias Lerch Michael 10:1
.3.1.30 Gassner Christoph Hingsamer Nikolas 10:7
.3.1.31 Mayer Clara Rüscher Jonas 10:5
.3.1.32 Simma Benjamin Gemmerich Timo 10:8
.3.1.33 Vidmar Ivan Lerch Michael 10:5
.3.1.34 Welte Tobias Amtmann Lenz 10:5
.3.1.35 Mayer Alexander Wäger Marlene 10:7
.3.1.36 Gassner Christoph Vidmar Ivan 10:7
.3.1.37 Wachter Leon Gemmerich Timo 10:3
.3.1.38 Hingsamer Nikolas Lerch Michael 10:1
.3.1.39 Rüscher Jonas Wäger Marlene 10:3
.3.1.40 Ammann Martin Amtmann Lenz 10:1
.3.1.41 Mayer Clara Mayer Alexander 10:5
.4.0.0 Pellini Isabel Kaufmann Paula 9:5
.4.0.1 Rüscher Laura Neßler Mia 0:0
.4.0.2 Kaufmann Paula Spelitz Valeria 0:0
.4.0.3 Pellini Isabel Neßler Mia 9:3
.4.0.4 Rüscher Laura Spelitz Valeria 0:0
.4.0.5 Kaufmann Paula Neßler Mia 9:2
.4.0.6 Pellini Isabel Spelitz Valeria 0:0
.4.0.7 Kaufmann Paula Rüscher Laura 0:0
.4.0.8 Neßler Mia Spelitz Valeria 0:0
.4.0.9 Pellini Isabel Rüscher Laura 0:0
.5.0.0 Studer Mailin Bobner Laura 6:1 6:4
.5.0.1 Studer Mailin Moser Nina 6:3 7:5
.5.0.2 Moser Nina Bobner Laura 6:4 7:5
.6.0.0 Ludescher Michael Bartenbach Jakob 9:1
.6.0.1 Weiß Manuel Welte Kilian 9:5
.6.0.2 Bartenbach Jakob Welte Kilian 9:3
.6.0.3 Ludescher Michael Weiß Manuel 9:1
.6.0.4 Ludescher Michael Welte Kilian 9:3
.6.0.5 Weiß Manuel Bartenbach Jakob 9:3
.7.0.0 Lauermann Chiara Vidmar Melanie 0:0
.7.0.1 Lauermann Chiara Ranggetiner Nicole 9:3
.7.0.2 Vidmar Melanie Paterno Lana 9:5
.7.0.3 Ranggetiner Nicole Paterno Lana 9:3
.7.1.0 Bobner Alina Vidmar Melanie 9:8
.7.1.1 Lauermann Chiara Paterno Lana 9:7
.7.1.2 Ranggetiner Nicole Vidmar Melanie 9:7
.7.1.3 Lauermann Chiara Beck Sophie 9:0
.7.1.4 Paterno Lana Beck Sophie 9:0
.7.1.5 Bobner Alina Ranggetiner Nicole 9:5