Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 U12/U14/U16
Mo, 20.8. So, 26.8.2018, 6850 Dornbirn

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Burschen ÖMS U12 Einzel 2 Burschen ÖMS U14 Einzel 2 Mädchen ÖMS U12 Einzel 2
Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.3 Gasparovic Claudia
Nedeljkovic Lara
Djekic Kasandra Leoni
Ebster Anna-Lena
Mo, 20.8.2018
.0.0.4 Massimiani Sophia
Schnabl Linda
Erenda Lea
Hopfensperger Sonya
Mi, 22.8.2018 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.5 Zraunig Jessica
Glaser Annika
Fuchs Laura
Woydt Eva
Mi, 22.8.2018 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.6 Liepert Mia
Egger Charly Nina
Gföhler Emelie
Oswald Katharina
Mi, 22.8.2018 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.7 Rosenkranz Hannah
Schwarzenberger Nina
Gutensohn Lola Maya
Striedinger Selina
Mi, 22.8.2018 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.8 Latschbacher Selina
Hiesmair Johanna
Keller Livia
Gruber Lisa
Mi, 22.8.2018 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.9 Rosenkranz Hannah
Schwarzenberger Nina
Djekic Kasandra Leoni
Ebster Anna-Lena
Mi, 22.8.2018 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.10 Liepert Mia
Egger Charly Nina
Erenda Lea
Hopfensperger Sonya
Mi, 22.8.2018 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.11 Gasparovic Claudia
Nedeljkovic Lara
Zraunig Jessica
Glaser Annika
Mi, 22.8.2018 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.12 Latschbacher Selina
Hiesmair Johanna
Rothensteiner Liel Marlies
Tavcar Lola
Mi, 22.8.2018 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.13 Gasparovic Claudia
Nedeljkovic Lara
Liepert Mia
Egger Charly Nina
Do, 23.8.2018 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.14 Djekic Kasandra Leoni
Ebster Anna-Lena
Rothensteiner Liel Marlies
Tavcar Lola
Fr, 24.8.2018 14:15 Uhr
.0.0.15 Liepert Mia
Egger Charly Nina
Rothensteiner Liel Marlies
Tavcar Lola
Fr, 24.8.2018 15:30 Uhr
.1.0.0 Rohseano Thomas
Mori Felix
Platzer Julian
Goldfuhs Raphael
Mo, 20.8.2018
.1.0.1 Brandstätter Felix
Kieslinger Peter
Platzer Julian
Goldfuhs Raphael
Di, 21.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.1.0.2 Brunner Lukas
Brunner Lorenz
Rohseano Thomas
Mori Felix
Di, 21.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.1.0.3 Hanke Leo
Hofherr Simon
Doleys Florian
Trausmuth Elias
Di, 21.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.1.0.4 Wittmann Moritz
Pichler Franz Xaver
Durstmüller Josef
Nikic Marco
Di, 21.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.1.0.5 Gruber Simon
Spielmann Elias
Rabensteiner Timo
Krenek Emil
Di, 21.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.1.0.6 Kojnek Nikolaus
Graski Janis
Steindl Lukas
Graf Simon
Di, 21.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.1.0.7 Scharner Benjamin
Fischer Felix
Lohberger Clemens
Bezar Timothy Emil
Di, 21.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.1.0.8 Schwärzler Joel
Hipfl Nico
Rosenkranz-König Timo
Kirchberger Xaver
Di, 21.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.1.0.9 Gruber Simon
Spielmann Elias
Rohseano Thomas
Mori Felix
Mi, 22.8.2018 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.10 Schwärzler Joel
Hipfl Nico
Hanke Leo
Hofherr Simon
Mi, 22.8.2018 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.11 Lohberger Clemens
Bezar Timothy Emil
Platzer Julian
Goldfuhs Raphael
Mi, 22.8.2018 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.12 Wittmann Moritz
Pichler Franz Xaver
Steindl Lukas
Graf Simon
Mi, 22.8.2018 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.13 Platzer Julian
Goldfuhs Raphael
Steindl Lukas
Graf Simon
Fr, 24.8.2018 12:30 Uhr
.1.0.14 Schwärzler Joel
Hipfl Nico
Rohseano Thomas
Mori Felix
Fr, 24.8.2018 14:00 Uhr
.1.0.15 Schwärzler Joel
Hipfl Nico
Steindl Lukas
Graf Simon
Fr, 24.8.2018 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.1 Benedict Leon Gundacker Jonas Mo, 20.8.2018
.2.0.2 Benedict Leon Werner Valentin Di, 21.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.3 Berer Tobias Moser Nicolas Di, 21.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.4 Tomic David Blum Nico Di, 21.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.5 Graninger Nicolai Rapperstorfer Manuel Di, 21.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.6 Pristauz Emil Graski Wenzel Di, 21.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.7 Gundacker Jonas Wutzl Vinzenz Di, 21.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.8 Schwab Gregor Hockl Viktor Di, 21.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.9 Hölbling Lukas Penkner Yannick Di, 21.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.10 Tomas Aleksandar Jakum Timo Di, 21.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.11 Kinauer Glenn Kaltseis Lukas Di, 21.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.12 Laporta Osante Diego Ratt Maximilian Di, 21.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.13 O'Brien Benjamin Miessgang Matteo Di, 21.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.14 Motazed Samuel Öhler Mick Di, 21.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.15 Ratt Julius Semmelmeyer Matteo Di, 21.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.16 Strauss Tobias Schneider Yanick Di, 21.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.17 Benedict Leon Pristauz Emil Mi, 22.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.2.0.18 Ratt Julius Gundacker Jonas Mi, 22.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.2.0.19 Kaltseis Lukas Penkner Yannick Mi, 22.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.2.0.20 Neumayer Lukas Laporta Osante Diego Mi, 22.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.2.0.21 Motazed Samuel Tomic David Mi, 22.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.2.0.22 O'Brien Benjamin Schwab Gregor Mi, 22.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.2.0.23 Tomas Aleksandar Schneider Yanick Mi, 22.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.2.0.24 Graninger Nicolai Moser Nicolas Mi, 22.8.2018 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.25 Benedict Leon Schwab Gregor Do, 23.8.2018 11:00 Uhr
.2.0.26 Gundacker Jonas Moser Nicolas Do, 23.8.2018 11:00 Uhr
.2.0.27 Neumayer Lukas Kaltseis Lukas Do, 23.8.2018 11:00 Uhr
.2.0.28 Tomic David Tomas Aleksandar Do, 23.8.2018 11:00 Uhr
.2.0.29 Tomas Aleksandar Gundacker Jonas Fr, 24.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.30 Neumayer Lukas Benedict Leon Fr, 24.8.2018 12:30 Uhr
.2.0.31 Neumayer Lukas Tomas Aleksandar Sa, 25.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.3.0.0 Schöfer Philipp
Leitner Tobias
Lesjak Moritz
Milosavljevic Marko
Mo, 20.8.2018
.3.0.1 Krenek Marc
Dürlinger Felix
Adlbrecht Luca
Gaxherri Syl
Di, 21.8.2018 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.2 Fiala Jonas
Wagner Julian
Zimmermann Daniel
Sorger Sebastian
Di, 21.8.2018 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.3 Jesacher Tobias
Tagger Ben
Gottein Gregor
Szerencsits Benedikt
Di, 21.8.2018 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.4 Kobierski Jan
Jozwicki Patrick
Gutjahr Leo
Grossmann Noah
Di, 21.8.2018 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.5 Schöfer Philipp
Leitner Tobias
Haas Moritz
Ihlenfeld Nick
Di, 21.8.2018 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.6 Kleinschuster Niklas
Klampfl Lukas
Wallechner David
Steindl Felix
Di, 21.8.2018 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.7 Kogler Nicola
Pinter Piet Luis
Lesjak Moritz
Milosavljevic Marko
Di, 21.8.2018 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.8 Ungerböck Marcel
Lagger Elias
Öhler Mark Joel
Vonbank Dominik
Di, 21.8.2018 15:30 Uhr
.3.0.9 Adlbrecht Luca
Gaxherri Syl
Lesjak Moritz
Milosavljevic Marko
Mi, 22.8.2018 16:30 Uhr
.3.0.10 Schöfer Philipp
Leitner Tobias
Gottein Gregor
Szerencsits Benedikt
Mi, 22.8.2018 16:30 Uhr
.3.0.11 Kobierski Jan
Jozwicki Patrick
Öhler Mark Joel
Vonbank Dominik
Mi, 22.8.2018 16:30 Uhr
.3.0.12 Wallechner David
Steindl Felix
Zimmermann Daniel
Sorger Sebastian
Mi, 22.8.2018 16:30 Uhr
.3.0.13 Kobierski Jan
Jozwicki Patrick
Schöfer Philipp
Leitner Tobias
Do, 23.8.2018 16:00 Uhr
.3.0.14 Lesjak Moritz
Milosavljevic Marko
Zimmermann Daniel
Sorger Sebastian
Do, 23.8.2018 16:00 Uhr
.3.0.15 Kobierski Jan
Jozwicki Patrick
Zimmermann Daniel
Sorger Sebastian
Fr, 24.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.4.0.0 Hipfl Nico Bezar Timothy Emil Mo, 20.8.2018
.4.0.1 Bezar Timothy Emil Kojnek Nikolaus Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.2 Brunner Lorenz Mori Felix Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.3 Hanke Leo Brunner Lukas Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.4 Durstmüller Josef Platzer Julian Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.5 Rabensteiner Timo Goldfuhs Raphael Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.6 Graski Janis Rosenkranz-König Timo Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.7 Lohberger Clemens Hipfl Nico Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.8 Scharner Benjamin Spielmann Elias Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.9 Brandstätter Felix Steindl Lukas Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.10 Doleys Florian Kirchberger Xaver Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.11 Fiedler Hartmut Pichler Paul Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.12 Graf Simon Pichler Franz Xaver Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.13 Gruber Simon Kohler Max Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.14 Schwärzler Joel Hofherr Simon Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.15 Rohseano Thomas Krenek Emil Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.16 Trausmuth Elias Nikic Marco Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.17 Bezar Timothy Emil Goldfuhs Raphael Mi, 22.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.4.0.18 Graf Simon Mori Felix Mi, 22.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.4.0.19 Graski Janis Spielmann Elias Mi, 22.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.4.0.20 Gruber Simon Hipfl Nico Mi, 22.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.4.0.21 Hanke Leo Pichler Paul Mi, 22.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.4.0.22 Rohseano Thomas Kirchberger Xaver Mi, 22.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.4.0.23 Platzer Julian Steindl Lukas Mi, 22.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.4.0.24 Schwärzler Joel Trausmuth Elias Mi, 22.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.4.0.25 Mori Felix Bezar Timothy Emil Do, 23.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.4.0.26 Hanke Leo Hipfl Nico Do, 23.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.4.0.27 Rohseano Thomas Steindl Lukas Do, 23.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.4.0.28 Schwärzler Joel Spielmann Elias Do, 23.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.4.0.29 Bezar Timothy Emil Steindl Lukas Fr, 24.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.30 Hipfl Nico Schwärzler Joel Fr, 24.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.31 Schwärzler Joel Steindl Lukas Sa, 25.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.4.1.14 Mijucic Jakov Doleys Florian Mo, 20.8.2018 10:00 Uhr
.4.1.15 Werhonik Maurice Noel Dressler Gustav Mo, 20.8.2018 10:00 Uhr
.4.1.16 Meinert Sebastian Jörgl Paul Mo, 20.8.2018 10:00 Uhr
.4.1.17 Zein Rafi Kohler Max Mo, 20.8.2018 10:00 Uhr
.4.1.18 Schefke Tobias Marjanovic Mateja Mo, 20.8.2018 10:00 Uhr
.4.1.19 Ostrowski Maris Schenk Alexander Mo, 20.8.2018 10:00 Uhr
.4.1.20 Brandstätter Felix Dressler Gustav Mo, 20.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.4.1.21 Wittmann Moritz Doleys Florian Mo, 20.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.4.1.22 Hofherr Simon Fischer Felix Mo, 20.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.4.1.23 Pichler Paul Jörgl Paul Mo, 20.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.4.1.24 Kieslinger Peter Kohler Max Mo, 20.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.4.1.25 Krenek Emil Ostrowski Maris Mo, 20.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.4.1.26 Nikic Marco Legat Matteo Mo, 20.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.4.1.27 Pichler Franz Xaver Marjanovic Mateja Mo, 20.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.5.0.4 Schneider Yanick
Pristauz Emil
Motazed Samuel
Hockl Viktor
Mo, 20.8.2018
.5.0.5 Graninger Nicolai
Werner Valentin
O'Brien Benjamin
Graski Wenzel
Di, 21.8.2018 16:30 Uhr
.5.0.6 Schneider Yanick
Pristauz Emil
Jakum Timo
Kinauer Glenn
Di, 21.8.2018 16:30 Uhr
.5.0.7 Tomic David
Gundacker Jonas
Kaltseis Lukas
Berer Tobias
Di, 21.8.2018 16:30 Uhr
.5.0.8 Schwab Gregor
Laporta Osante Diego
Ratt Maximilian
Miessgang Matteo
Di, 21.8.2018 16:30 Uhr
.5.0.9 Schwab Gregor
Laporta Osante Diego
Motazed Samuel
Hockl Viktor
Mi, 22.8.2018 17:45 Uhr
.5.0.10 Tomic David
Gundacker Jonas
Neumayer Lukas
Ratt Julius
Mi, 22.8.2018 18:30 Uhr
.5.0.11 Penkner Yannick
Blum Nico
Schneider Yanick
Pristauz Emil
Mi, 22.8.2018 18:30 Uhr
.5.0.12 Benedict Leon
Moser Nicolas
Graninger Nicolai
Werner Valentin
Mi, 22.8.2018 19:00 Uhr
.5.0.13 Motazed Samuel
Hockl Viktor
Tomic David
Gundacker Jonas
Do, 23.8.2018 16:00 Uhr
.5.0.14 Benedict Leon
Moser Nicolas
Schneider Yanick
Pristauz Emil
Fr, 24.8.2018 11:00 Uhr
.5.0.15 Benedict Leon
Moser Nicolas
Tomic David
Gundacker Jonas
Fr, 24.8.2018 15:30 Uhr
.6.0.11 Pasterk Laura Wurm Sophia Mo, 20.8.2018
.6.0.12 Jensterle Alina Geib Christina Mi, 22.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.6.0.13 Steininger Elisa Hofer Lea Mi, 22.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.6.0.14 Riml Eva-Maria Troger Miriam Mi, 22.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.6.0.15 Walter Nina Klokic Dalila Mi, 22.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.6.0.16 Perina Jasmin Schöndorfer Alexandra Mi, 22.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.6.0.17 Hirzberger Viola Dshandshgava Irina Do, 23.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.6.0.18 Erenda Sara Jensterle Alina Do, 23.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.6.0.19 Faltinger Ines Schöndorfer Alexandra Do, 23.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.6.0.20 Hofer Lea Gindl Amelie Do, 23.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.6.0.21 Riml Eva-Maria Halper Johanna Do, 23.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.6.0.22 Karner Elena Hutter Sara Do, 23.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.6.0.23 Pasterk Laura Wiesinger Melina Do, 23.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.6.0.24 Walter Nina Wurm Sophia Do, 23.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.6.0.25 Erenda Sara Dshandshgava Irina Do, 23.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.6.0.26 Faltinger Ines Wurm Sophia Do, 23.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.6.0.27 Karner Elena Halper Johanna Do, 23.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.6.0.28 Pasterk Laura Hofer Lea Do, 23.8.2018 15:00 Uhr
.6.0.29 Karner Elena Pasterk Laura Fr, 24.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.6.0.30 Wurm Sophia Dshandshgava Irina Fr, 24.8.2018 12:30 Uhr
.6.0.31 Karner Elena Dshandshgava Irina Sa, 25.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.4 Woydt Eva Rothensteiner Liel Marlies Mo, 20.8.2018
.7.0.5 Djekic Kasandra Leoni Gutensohn Lola Maya Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.6 Hiesmair Johanna Ebster Anna-Lena Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.7 Rosenkranz Hannah Egger Charly Nina Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.8 Fuchs Laura Latschbacher Selina Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.9 Tavcar Lola Gföhler Emelie Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.10 Zraunig Jessica Keckeis Laura Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.11 Keller Livia Massimiani Sophia Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.12 Striedinger Selina Woydt Eva Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.13 Erenda Lea Gruber Lisa Mi, 22.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.7.0.14 Hopfensperger Sonya Glaser Annika Mi, 22.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.7.0.15 Schwarzenberger Nina Jung Chiara Mi, 22.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.7.0.16 Oswald Katharina Schnabl Linda Mi, 22.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.7.0.17 Djekic Kasandra Leoni Egger Charly Nina Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.18 Massimiani Sophia Ebster Anna-Lena Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.19 Erenda Lea Nedeljkovic Lara Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.20 Liepert Mia Fuchs Laura Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.21 Gasparovic Claudia Zraunig Jessica Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.22 Woydt Eva Gföhler Emelie Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.23 Hopfensperger Sonya Rothensteiner Liel Marlies Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.24 Oswald Katharina Schwarzenberger Nina Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.25 Gasparovic Claudia Ebster Anna-Lena Do, 23.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.7.0.26 Egger Charly Nina Nedeljkovic Lara Do, 23.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.7.0.27 Fuchs Laura Woydt Eva Do, 23.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.7.0.28 Schwarzenberger Nina Rothensteiner Liel Marlies Do, 23.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.7.0.29 Ebster Anna-Lena Woydt Eva Fr, 24.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.7.0.30 Nedeljkovic Lara Rothensteiner Liel Marlies Fr, 24.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.7.0.31 Ebster Anna-Lena Nedeljkovic Lara Sa, 25.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.8.0.0 Lagger Elias Milosavljevic Marko Mo, 20.8.2018
.8.0.1 Zimmermann Daniel Adlbrecht Luca Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.8.0.2 Lesjak Moritz Fiala Jonas Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.8.0.3 Öhler Mark Joel Gaxherri Syl Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.8.0.4 Milosavljevic Marko Grossmann Noah Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.8.0.5 Kobierski Jan Tagger Ben Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.8.0.6 Kogler Nicola Vorhemus Julian Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.8.0.7 Kordasch Simon Wallechner David Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.8.0.8 Schöfer Philipp Vonbank Dominik Di, 21.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.8.0.9 Gottein Gregor Dirninger Lorenzo Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.8.0.10 Gutjahr Leo Jesacher Tobias Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.8.0.11 Haas Moritz Sorger Sebastian Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.8.0.12 Szerencsits Benedikt Jozwicki Patrick Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.8.0.13 Leitner Tobias Kleinschuster Niklas Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.8.0.14 Krenek Marc Steindl Felix Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.8.0.15 Marjanovic Mihajlo Lagger Elias Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.8.0.16 Pinter Piet Luis Mitteregger Emilio Di, 21.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.8.0.17 Kobierski Jan Lesjak Moritz Mi, 22.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.8.0.18 Leitner Tobias Kogler Nicola Mi, 22.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.8.0.19 Lagger Elias Steindl Felix Mi, 22.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.8.0.20 Pinter Piet Luis Vonbank Dominik Mi, 22.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.8.0.21 Gaxherri Syl Jozwicki Patrick Mi, 22.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.8.0.22 Gottein Gregor Sorger Sebastian Mi, 22.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.8.0.23 Milosavljevic Marko Gutjahr Leo Mi, 22.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.8.0.24 Zimmermann Daniel Kordasch Simon Mi, 22.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.8.0.25 Zimmermann Daniel Jozwicki Patrick Do, 23.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.8.0.26 Kobierski Jan Vonbank Dominik Do, 23.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.8.0.27 Leitner Tobias Lagger Elias Do, 23.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.8.0.28 Milosavljevic Marko Sorger Sebastian Do, 23.8.2018 12:00 Uhr
.8.0.29 Milosavljevic Marko Jozwicki Patrick Fr, 24.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.8.0.30 Kobierski Jan Lagger Elias Fr, 24.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.8.0.31 Kobierski Jan Jozwicki Patrick Sa, 25.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.8.1.4 Mitteregger Emilio Fröhlich Florian Mo, 20.8.2018 11:30 Uhr
.8.1.5 Hofherr David Kleinschuster Niklas Mo, 20.8.2018 11:30 Uhr
.8.1.6 Reiner Niklas Klampfl Lukas Mo, 20.8.2018 11:30 Uhr
.8.1.7 Krenek Marc Wagner Maximilian Mo, 20.8.2018 11:30 Uhr
.8.1.8 Lagger Elias Selmi Noah Mo, 20.8.2018 11:30 Uhr
.8.1.9 Meinert Mathias Obermair Felix Mo, 20.8.2018 11:30 Uhr
.8.1.10 Ratt Elias Wagner Julian Mo, 20.8.2018 11:30 Uhr
.8.1.11 Dirninger Lorenzo Schobesberger Niklas Mo, 20.8.2018 13:00 Uhr
.8.1.12 Dürlinger Felix Legat Sebastian Mo, 20.8.2018 13:00 Uhr
.8.1.13 Feller Simon Hämmerle Felix Mo, 20.8.2018 13:00 Uhr
.8.1.14 Haas Moritz Pecksieder Marco Mo, 20.8.2018 13:00 Uhr
.8.1.15 Mähr Mathias Ihlenfeld Nick Mo, 20.8.2018 13:00 Uhr
.8.1.16 Jesacher Tobias Ludescher Michael Mo, 20.8.2018 13:00 Uhr
.8.1.17 Ströhle Nicolas Marjanovic Mihajlo Mo, 20.8.2018 13:00 Uhr
.8.1.18 Ungerböck Marcel Oberhammer Christoph Mo, 20.8.2018 13:00 Uhr
.8.1.19 Oberhammer Christoph Dirninger Lorenzo Mo, 20.8.2018 16:00 Uhr
.8.1.20 Dürlinger Felix Marjanovic Mihajlo Mo, 20.8.2018 16:00 Uhr
.8.1.21 Jesacher Tobias Feller Simon Mo, 20.8.2018 16:00 Uhr
.8.1.22 Haas Moritz Mähr Mathias Mo, 20.8.2018 16:00 Uhr
.8.1.23 Mitteregger Emilio Klampfl Lukas Mo, 20.8.2018 16:00 Uhr
.8.1.25 Krenek Marc Wagner Julian Mo, 20.8.2018 16:00 Uhr
.8.1.26 Lagger Elias Obermair Felix Mo, 20.8.2018 16:00 Uhr
.9.0.0 Leitner Emma Stabauer Theresa Mo, 20.8.2018
.9.0.1 Messenlechner Sarah Hofmann Hannah Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.2 Payer Anna Hoxha Aileen Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.3 Stabauer Theresa Hämmerle Luisa Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.4 Markovic Isabel Kühbauer Kim Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.5 Rabl Leonie Lederer Emily Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.6 Schnabl Valentina Oswald Sabrina Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.7 Peitler Lena Szerencsits Stefanie Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.8 Wagner Ilvy Tagger Emma Mi, 22.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.9 Brasnic Kristina Hofer Olivia Mi, 22.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.9.0.10 Semmelmeyer Chiara Crnovrsanin Amila Mi, 22.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.9.0.11 Saliji Dafina Havel Lilah Mi, 22.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.9.0.12 Hofbauer Elena Weissenböck Jasmin Mi, 22.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.9.0.13 Kostic Tamara Rundl Lara Mi, 22.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.9.0.14 Leitner Emma Weissenböck Julia Mi, 22.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.9.0.15 Moser Julia Zimmer Alexandra Mi, 22.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.9.0.16 Schüller Ava Schulte Emilia Mi, 22.8.2018 10:30 Uhr
.9.0.17 Brasnic Kristina Oswald Sabrina Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.18 Havel Lilah Zimmer Alexandra Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.19 Stabauer Theresa Hofbauer Elena Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.20 Kostic Tamara Rabl Leonie Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.21 Leitner Emma Kühbauer Kim Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.22 Messenlechner Sarah Peitler Lena Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.23 Payer Anna Tagger Emma Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.24 Schüller Ava Semmelmeyer Chiara Do, 23.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.25 Kostic Tamara Zimmer Alexandra Do, 23.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.9.0.26 Leitner Emma Oswald Sabrina Do, 23.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.9.0.27 Stabauer Theresa Messenlechner Sarah Do, 23.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.9.0.28 Schüller Ava Tagger Emma Do, 23.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.9.0.29 Kostic Tamara Leitner Emma Fr, 24.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.30 Stabauer Theresa Schüller Ava Fr, 24.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.31 Kostic Tamara Schüller Ava Sa, 25.8.2018 09:00 Uhr
.9.1.20 Jensterle Lisa-Marie Schulte Emilia Di, 21.8.2018 13:00 Uhr
.9.1.21 Crnovrsanin Amila Szerencsits Stefanie Di, 21.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.9.1.22 Moser Julia Wiener Victoria Di, 21.8.2018 13:30 Uhr
.10.0.1 Rabl Leonie
Kühbauer Kim
Stabauer Theresa
Oswald Sabrina
Mo, 20.8.2018
.10.0.2 Payer Anna
Hoxha Aileen
Crnovrsanin Amila
Schulte Emilia
Mi, 22.8.2018 15:00 Uhr
.10.0.3 Hofbauer Elena
Peitler Lena
Hämmerle Luisa
Hofmann Hannah
Mi, 22.8.2018 15:00 Uhr
.10.0.4 Lederer Emily
Messenlechner Sarah
Markovic Isabel
Havel Lilah
Mi, 22.8.2018 15:00 Uhr
.10.0.5 Moser Julia
Hofer Olivia
Schnabl Valentina
Rundl Lara
Mi, 22.8.2018 15:00 Uhr
.10.0.6 Rabl Leonie
Kühbauer Kim
Wiener Victoria
Szerencsits Stefanie
Mi, 22.8.2018 15:00 Uhr
.10.0.7 Wagner Ilvy
Brasnic Kristina
Stabauer Theresa
Oswald Sabrina
Mi, 22.8.2018 15:00 Uhr
.10.0.8 Weissenböck Julia
Weissenböck Jasmin
Zimmer Alexandra
Kostic Tamara
Mi, 22.8.2018 15:00 Uhr
.10.0.9 Rabl Leonie
Kühbauer Kim
Moser Julia
Hofer Olivia
Mi, 22.8.2018 17:45 Uhr
.10.0.10 Leitner Emma
Tagger Emma
Hämmerle Luisa
Hofmann Hannah
Mi, 22.8.2018 18:30 Uhr
.10.0.11 Lederer Emily
Messenlechner Sarah
Zimmer Alexandra
Kostic Tamara
Mi, 22.8.2018 18:30 Uhr
.10.0.12 Payer Anna
Hoxha Aileen
Stabauer Theresa
Oswald Sabrina
Mi, 22.8.2018 18:45 Uhr
.10.0.13 Stabauer Theresa
Oswald Sabrina
Zimmer Alexandra
Kostic Tamara
Do, 23.8.2018 17:00 Uhr
.10.0.14 Leitner Emma
Tagger Emma
Rabl Leonie
Kühbauer Kim
Fr, 24.8.2018
.10.0.15 Leitner Emma
Tagger Emma
Zimmer Alexandra
Kostic Tamara
Fr, 24.8.2018 14:00 Uhr
.11.0.6 Riml Eva-Maria
Faltinger Ines
Hutter Sara
Gindl Amelie
Mo, 20.8.2018
.11.0.7 Hutter Sara
Gindl Amelie
Perina Jasmin
Geib Christina
Mi, 22.8.2018 15:00 Uhr
.11.0.8 Steininger Elisa
Hirzberger Viola
Jensterle Alina
Walter Nina
Mi, 22.8.2018 15:00 Uhr
.11.0.9 Klokic Dalila
Dshandshgava Irina
Halper Johanna
Wurm Sophia
Mi, 22.8.2018 16:30 Uhr
.11.0.10 Karner Elena
Pasterk Laura
Wiesinger Melina
Hofer Lea
Mi, 22.8.2018 16:30 Uhr
.11.0.11 Riml Eva-Maria
Faltinger Ines
Jensterle Alina
Walter Nina
Mi, 22.8.2018 17:30 Uhr
.11.0.12 Hutter Sara
Gindl Amelie
Troger Miriam
Erenda Sara
Mi, 22.8.2018 18:00 Uhr
.11.0.13 Hutter Sara
Gindl Amelie
Halper Johanna
Wurm Sophia
Fr, 24.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.11.0.14 Karner Elena
Pasterk Laura
Riml Eva-Maria
Faltinger Ines
Fr, 24.8.2018 14:30 Uhr
.11.0.15 Karner Elena
Pasterk Laura
Halper Johanna
Wurm Sophia
Fr, 24.8.2018 17:00 Uhr