Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Kat.IV-Turnier
Do, 1.8. So, 4.8.2019, 6773 Vandans

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Burschen U14 Einzel Burschen U18 Einzel Mädchen U12 Einzel Mädchen U14 Einzel Burschen U12 Einzel Burschen U12 Doppel
Nr Name Verein Gegner Verein Termin
0.0.0 Kieslinger Peter ITC Innsbrucker Tennisclub Klaunzner Jonas TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck Sa, 3.8.2019 10:30 Uhr
0.0.1 Klaunzner Johannes TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck Staudacher Sebastian ITC Innsbrucker Tennisclub Sa, 3.8.2019 10:30 Uhr
0.0.2 Kieslinger Peter ITC Innsbrucker Tennisclub Klaunzner Johannes TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck Sa, 3.8.2019 13:30 Uhr
0.0.3 Klaunzner Jonas TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck Staudacher Sebastian ITC Innsbrucker Tennisclub Sa, 3.8.2019 13:30 Uhr
0.0.4 Kieslinger Peter ITC Innsbrucker Tennisclub Staudacher Sebastian ITC Innsbrucker Tennisclub Sa, 3.8.2019 16:30 Uhr
0.0.5 Klaunzner Jonas TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck Klaunzner Johannes TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck Sa, 3.8.2019 16:30 Uhr
1.0.0 Marjanovic Mihajlo TC Bludenz Piccolruaz Kilian TC Bludenz Do, 1.8.2019 16:30 Uhr
1.0.1 Hämmerle Felix TC Vorderland Marjanovic Mihajlo TC Bludenz Sa, 3.8.2019 10:30 Uhr
1.0.2 Hämmerle Felix TC Vorderland Piccolruaz Kilian TC Bludenz Sa, 3.8.2019 13:30 Uhr
2.0.0 Keckeis Sophia TC Vorderland Linder Lara UTC Vandans Do, 1.8.2019 16:30 Uhr
2.0.1 Payer Anna TC BW Feldkirch Linder Lara UTC Vandans Do, 1.8.2019 18:00 Uhr
2.0.2 Binder Coleen TC Kundl Keckeis Sophia TC Vorderland Fr, 2.8.2019 13:30 Uhr
2.0.3 Binder Coleen TC Kundl Linder Lara UTC Vandans Sa, 3.8.2019 10:30 Uhr
2.0.4 Binder Coleen TC Kundl Pircher Anna SV Zams Tennis Sa, 3.8.2019 13:30 Uhr
2.0.5 Payer Anna TC BW Feldkirch Keckeis Sophia TC Vorderland Sa, 3.8.2019 15:00 Uhr
2.0.6 Payer Anna TC BW Feldkirch Binder Coleen TC Kundl Sa, 3.8.2019 16:30 Uhr
2.0.7 Linder Lara UTC Vandans Pircher Anna SV Zams Tennis Sa, 3.8.2019 16:30 Uhr
2.0.8 Payer Anna TC BW Feldkirch Pircher Anna SV Zams Tennis So, 4.8.2019 09:00 Uhr
2.0.9 Keckeis Sophia TC Vorderland Pircher Anna SV Zams Tennis So, 4.8.2019 12:00 Uhr
3.0.0 Rundl Lara TC Raika Pitztal Rundl Alina TC Raika Pitztal Fr, 2.8.2019 16:30 Uhr
3.0.1 Hämmerle Luisa TC Vorderland Rundl Lara TC Raika Pitztal Sa, 3.8.2019 15:00 Uhr
3.0.2 Hämmerle Luisa TC Vorderland Rundl Alina TC Raika Pitztal Sa, 3.8.2019 18:00 Uhr
4.0.2 Klaunzner Valentin TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck Rabensteiner Timo TC BW Feldkirch Do, 1.8.2019
4.0.3 Rauch Tobias UTC Bürs Lechner Dario TC BW Feldkirch Do, 1.8.2019 16:30 Uhr
4.0.4 Grimm Daniel TC Hard Rittmannsberger Johannes TC Achensee Fr, 2.8.2019 13:30 Uhr
4.0.5 Klaunzner Valentin TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck Pape Rafael TC BW Feldkirch Fr, 2.8.2019 13:30 Uhr
4.0.6 Rovagnati Lorenz TC Götzens De Vries Jakob TC BW Feldkirch Sa, 3.8.2019 09:00 Uhr
4.0.7 Lässer Fabio TC Bludenz De Vries Niklas TC BW Feldkirch Sa, 3.8.2019 09:00 Uhr
4.0.8 Schäffl Nicolas UTC Dornbirn Hörhager Lucas TC Raiffeisen Schwaz Sa, 3.8.2019 09:00 Uhr
4.0.9 Lechner Dario TC BW Feldkirch Rabensteiner Timo TC BW Feldkirch Sa, 3.8.2019 10:30 Uhr
4.0.10 Hörhager Lucas TC Raiffeisen Schwaz Rittmannsberger Johannes TC Achensee Sa, 3.8.2019 12:00 Uhr
4.0.11 Klaunzner Valentin TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck Lässer Fabio TC Bludenz Sa, 3.8.2019 12:00 Uhr
4.0.12 Marjanovic Mateja TC Bludenz Rovagnati Lorenz TC Götzens Sa, 3.8.2019 12:00 Uhr
4.0.13 Marjanovic Mateja TC Bludenz Klaunzner Valentin TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck So, 4.8.2019 09:00 Uhr
4.0.14 Rittmannsberger Johannes TC Achensee Rabensteiner Timo TC BW Feldkirch So, 4.8.2019 09:00 Uhr
4.0.15 Marjanovic Mateja TC Bludenz Rittmannsberger Johannes TC Achensee So, 4.8.2019 12:00 Uhr
5.0.0 Lechner Dario
Schäffl Nicolas
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Dornbirn
De Vries Jakob
Pape Rafael
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
Do, 1.8.2019 18:00 Uhr
5.0.1 Rabensteiner Timo
Marjanovic Mateja
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Bludenz
De Vries Niklas
Lässer Fabio
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Bludenz
Do, 1.8.2019 18:00 Uhr
5.0.2 Rabensteiner Timo
Marjanovic Mateja
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Bludenz
Hörhager Lucas
Rovagnati Lorenz
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz
TC Götzens
Sa, 3.8.2019 14:30 Uhr
5.0.3 Klaunzner Valentin
Rittmannsberger Johannes
TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck
TC Achensee
De Vries Jakob
Pape Rafael
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
Sa, 3.8.2019 15:00 Uhr
5.0.4 Klaunzner Valentin
Rittmannsberger Johannes
TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck
TC Achensee
Lechner Dario
Schäffl Nicolas
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Dornbirn
Sa, 3.8.2019 15:00 Uhr
5.0.5 De Vries Niklas
Lässer Fabio
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Bludenz
Hörhager Lucas
Rovagnati Lorenz
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz
TC Götzens
Sa, 3.8.2019 18:00 Uhr
5.0.6 Rabensteiner Timo
Marjanovic Mateja
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Bludenz
Klaunzner Valentin
Rittmannsberger Johannes
TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck
TC Achensee
Sa, 3.8.2019 18:00 Uhr
5.0.7 Hörhager Lucas
Rovagnati Lorenz
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz
TC Götzens
De Vries Jakob
Pape Rafael
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch
So, 4.8.2019 09:00 Uhr
5.0.8 De Vries Niklas
Lässer Fabio
TC BW Feldkirch
TC Bludenz
Lechner Dario
Schäffl Nicolas
TC BW Feldkirch
UTC Dornbirn
So, 4.8.2019 10:30 Uhr