Zum Inhalt springen

TC Lauterach Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021
Mo, 21.6. Sa, 28.8.2021, 6923 Lauterach

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.14 Gruosso Tommaso
Götsch Frederic
Prieller Christoph
Fekete Thomas
0:0
.0.0.15 Gruosso Tommaso
Götsch Frederic
Raid Claudio
Kissenberth Mathias
6:1 6:4
.0.0.16 Höfle Markus
Steinhauser Rene
Prieller Christoph
Fekete Thomas
6:1 6:2
.0.0.17 Vrebac Dragan
Belanger Richard
Lapkalo Viktor
Weitgasser Peter
6:3 6:1
.0.0.18 Bugna Gino
Bugna Mario
Knaus Alexander
Endres Manuel
6:1 6:3
.0.0.19 Vrebac Dragan
Belanger Richard
Gruosso Tommaso
Götsch Frederic
6:3 7:6
.0.0.20 Suskovic Darco
Schertler Florian
Gruosso Tommaso
Götsch Frederic
6:1 6:2
.0.0.21 Ajkovic Viktor
Milkovic David
Bundschuh Thomas
Thurmberger Erich
0:0
.0.0.22 Bundschuh Thomas
Thurmberger Erich
Prieller Christoph
Fekete Thomas
0:0
.0.0.23 Harrer Rene
Roth Andreas
Gmeiner Mario
Jussel Harald
0:0
.0.0.24 Roth Thomas
Longhi Mario
Waldhauser Georg
Theurer Thomas
0:0
.0.0.25 Behnke Felix
Dorner Luzian
Kalb Mario
Riediger Christian
0:0
.0.0.26 Raid Claudio
Kissenberth Mathias
Harrer Rene
Roth Andreas
0:0
.0.0.27 Vrablic Christian
Vrablic Michael
Höfle Markus
Steinhauser Rene
6:1 6:0
.0.0.28 Bugna Gino
Bugna Mario
Höfle Markus
Steinhauser Rene
6:1 6:3
.0.0.29 Raid Claudio
Kissenberth Mathias
Kalb Mario
Riediger Christian
6:3 6:2
.0.0.30 Roth Thomas
Longhi Mario
Prieller Christoph
Fekete Thomas
6:1 6:3
.0.0.31 Raid Claudio
Kissenberth Mathias
Höfle Markus
Steinhauser Rene
7:5 6:4
.1.0.2 Behnke Felix Dorner Luzian 0:0
.1.0.3 Perl Michael Delis Gomez Guillermo 6:3 4:6 6:1
.1.0.4 Lapkalo Viktor Delis Gomez Guillermo 6:1 6:2
.1.0.5 Weitgasser Peter Dorner Luzian 6:1 5:7 6:0
.1.0.6 Gruosso Tommaso Neuhauser Andreas 6:0 6:0
.1.0.7 Hammer Henry Vonach Kurt 0:0
.1.0.8 Weitgasser Peter Harrer Rene 0:0
.1.0.9 Longhi Mario Neuhauser Andreas 7:5 6:2
.1.0.10 Vonach Kurt Triebelnig Matthias 6:1 5:7 7:5
.1.0.11 Vrablic Christian Triebelnig Matthias 0:0
.1.0.12 Neuhauser Andreas Kissenberth Mathias 6:2 6:2
.1.0.13 Neuhauser Andreas Dorner Luzian 6:1 6:0
.1.0.14 Perl Michael Gruosso Tommaso 6:3 6:0
.1.0.15 Perl Michael Behnke Felix 6:1 6:1
.1.0.16 Neuhauser Andreas Vonach Kurt 6:2 6:1
.1.0.17 Perl Michael Hammer Henry 6:3 6:2
.1.0.18 Kissenberth Mathias Vonach Kurt 6:0 6:2
.1.0.19 Kissenberth Mathias Dorner Luzian 6:2 6:0
.1.0.20 Hammer Henry Behnke Felix 0:0
.1.0.21 Delis Gomez Guillermo Harrer Rene 0:0
.1.0.22 Vonach Kurt Dorner Luzian 4:6 6:0 6:4
.1.0.23 Longhi Mario Lapkalo Viktor 6:3 6:4
.1.0.24 Delis Gomez Guillermo Triebelnig Matthias 6:1 6:2
.1.0.25 Harrer Rene Triebelnig Matthias 0:0
.1.0.26 Longhi Mario Weitgasser Peter 0:0
.1.0.27 Delis Gomez Guillermo Pregler Philipp 6:1 6:0
.1.0.28 Longhi Mario Vrablic Christian 6:0 6:0
.1.0.29 Lapkalo Viktor Weitgasser Peter 6:3 6:2
.1.0.30 Harrer Rene Pregler Philipp 0:0
.1.0.31 Weitgasser Peter Vrablic Christian 0:0
.1.0.32 Lapkalo Viktor Vrablic Christian 0:0
.1.0.33 Triebelnig Matthias Pregler Philipp 5:7 6:1 6:4
.1.0.34 Gruosso Tommaso Behnke Felix 0:0
.1.0.35 Gruosso Tommaso Hammer Henry 0:0
.1.0.36 Longhi Mario Pregler Philipp 6:1 6:0
.1.0.37 Perl Michael Kissenberth Mathias 6:0 6:2
.1.0.38 Delis Gomez Guillermo Longhi Mario 6:2 6:4
.1.0.39 Triebelnig Matthias Weitgasser Peter 6:4 4:6 6:1
.2.0.10 Götsch Frederic Vrablic Michael 6:1 6:2
.2.0.11 Haltmeier Jürgen Perl Michael 6:3 6:1
.2.0.12 Höfle Markus Prieller Christoph 0:0
.2.0.13 Höfle Markus Perl Michael 0:0
.2.0.14 Lapkalo Viktor Milkovic David 6:4 4:6 6:2
.2.0.15 Waldhauser Georg Vrebac Dragan 7:5 6:7 6:2
.2.0.16 Fekete Thomas Roth Andreas 5:7 7:5
.2.0.17 Lapkalo Viktor Belanger Richard 6:2 6:2
.2.0.18 Longhi Mario Kissenberth Mathias 6:1 6:3
.2.0.19 Steinhauser Rene Ajkovic Viktor 0:0
.2.0.20 Bugna Mario Vrablic Christian 0:0
.2.0.21 Delis Gomez Guillermo Harrer Rene 0:0
.2.0.22 Haltmeier Jürgen Gruosso Tommaso 6:1 6:1
.2.0.23 Longhi Mario Belanger Richard 6:2 6:0
.2.0.24 Götsch Frederic Roth Andreas 6:0 6:0
.2.0.25 Höfle Markus Bugna Mario 6:1 6:3
.2.0.26 Delis Gomez Guillermo Prieller Christoph 6:3 6:2
.2.0.27 Vrebac Dragan Prieller Christoph 6:0 6:2
.2.0.28 Steinhauser Rene Vrablic Michael 6:4 6:3
.2.0.29 Prieller Christoph Belanger Richard 6:3 6:1
.2.0.30 Götsch Frederic Höfle Markus 6:1 6:3
.2.0.31 Götsch Frederic Belanger Richard 6:4 6:4