Zum Inhalt springen

Walgauturnier 2017
Sa, 24.6. Sa, 8.7.2017, 6706 Bürs

Terminliste Herren Doppel 70+

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Meyer, Christof
Oberbacher, Kurt
4,979
5,218
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
24.06.2017 00:00
Butolen, Vladimir
Butolen, Alexander
5,079
4,014
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
24.06.2017 00:00
Kreiner, Stefan
Pibal, Harald
5,503
5,171
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 24.06.2017 18:30
Altstätter, Franz
Lässer, Tobias
5,562
5,237
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 24.06.2017 18:30
Ganahl, Herwig
Wegeler, Helmut
5,461
4,217
VTV (TC Brand)
VTV (TC Brand)
UTC Bürs Platz 5 27.06.2017 18:45
Rigo, Markus
Beck, Simon
7,979
7,358
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
UTC Bürs Platz 5 27.06.2017 18:45
Grabher, David
Bartenbach, Rene
5,597
6,341
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 27.06.2017 20:30
Ciglar, Feliks
Hartmann, Karl-Heinz
6,203
6,341
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (TC Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 27.06.2017 20:30
Burtscher, Peter
Moser, Andreas
5,285
5,965
VTV (TC Bludenz)
VTV (TC Bludenz)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 28.06.2017 17:00
Jutz, Stefan
Jutz, Marco
5,950
3,876
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Schnifis)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 28.06.2017 17:00
Riemer, Danilo
Schneider, Martin
8,239
7,212
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
UTC Bürs Platz 4 28.06.2017 17:00
Cavada, Patrik
Wondra, Marcel
5,706
5,310
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 4 28.06.2017 17:00
Kreiner, Stefan
Pibal, Harald
5,503
5,171
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 30.06.2017 18:45
Meyer, Christof
Oberbacher, Kurt
4,979
5,218
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 30.06.2017 18:45
Neyer, Jürgen
Graß, Thomas
6,639
7,324
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Bürs)
UTC Bürs Platz 4 30.06.2017 18:45
Müller, Markus
Welte, Markus
5,740
5,050
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 4 30.06.2017 18:45
Konzett, Reinhold
Schalegg, Thomas
6,985
6,422
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 01.07.2017 10:00
Butolen, Vladimir
Butolen, Alexander
5,079
4,014
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 01.07.2017 10:00
Klammer, Christian
Lässer, Gerhard
4,339
3,713
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 01.07.2017 11:45
Burtscher, Michael
Weinzerl, Martin
3,943
8,650
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 01.07.2017 11:45
Schneller, Willi
Zech, Michael
5,128
5,270
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 01.07.2017 18:45
Ciglar, Feliks
Hartmann, Karl-Heinz
6,203
6,341
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (TC Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 01.07.2017 18:45
Mähr, Philipp
Dünser, Manuel
5,792
4,166
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 02.07.2017 17:00
Cavada, Patrik
Wondra, Marcel
5,706
5,310
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 02.07.2017 17:00
Schneller, Willi
Zech, Michael
5,128
5,270
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 02.07.2017 18:45
Jutz, Stefan
Jutz, Marco
5,950
3,876
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Schnifis)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 02.07.2017 18:45
Müller, Markus
Welte, Markus
5,740
5,050
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 02.07.2017 18:45
Pfleghar, Ferdl
Mathis, Reinhard
5,177
4,796
VTV (TC Bludenz)
VTV (TC Bludenz)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 02.07.2017 18:45
Ganahl, Herwig
Wegeler, Helmut
5,461
4,217
VTV (TC Brand)
VTV (TC Brand)
UTC Bürs Platz 3 03.07.2017 17:30
Meyer, Christof
Oberbacher, Kurt
4,979
5,218
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
UTC Bürs Platz 3 03.07.2017 17:30
Cavada, Patrik
Wondra, Marcel
5,706
5,310
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 04.07.2017 20:30
Butolen, Vladimir
Butolen, Alexander
5,079
4,014
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 04.07.2017 20:30
Klammer, Christian
Lässer, Gerhard
4,339
3,713
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 04.07.2017 20:30
Pfleghar, Ferdl
Mathis, Reinhard
5,177
4,796
VTV (TC Bludenz)
VTV (TC Bludenz)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 04.07.2017 20:30
Jutz, Stefan
Jutz, Marco
5,950
3,876
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Schnifis)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 06.07.2017 18:45
Butolen, Vladimir
Butolen, Alexander
5,079
4,014
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 06.07.2017 18:45
Pfleghar, Ferdl
Mathis, Reinhard
5,177
4,796
VTV (TC Bludenz)
VTV (TC Bludenz)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 06.07.2017 20:30
Meyer, Christof
Oberbacher, Kurt
4,979
5,218
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 06.07.2017 20:30
Pfleghar, Ferdl
Mathis, Reinhard
5,177
4,796
VTV (TC Bludenz)
VTV (TC Bludenz)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 08.07.2017 14:30
Jutz, Stefan
Jutz, Marco
5,950
3,876
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Schnifis)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 08.07.2017 14:30

Nebenrunde