Zum Inhalt springen

Walgauturnier 2017
Sa, 24.6. Sa, 8.7.2017, 6706 Bürs

Terminliste Herren 40 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Lässer, Gerhard 3,713 VTV (UTC Schlins) 24.06.2017 00:00
Huber, Thomas 4,903 VTV (TC Nüziders) 24.06.2017 00:00
Eismann, Thorsten 4,588 VTV (TC Brand) UTC Bürs Platz 2 24.06.2017 18:30
Schalegg, Thomas 6,422 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 2 24.06.2017 18:30
Schnutt, Christian 8,878 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) UTC Bürs Platz 4 25.06.2017 16:00
Tschofen, Kurt 6,751 VTV (TC Bludenz) UTC Bürs Platz 4 25.06.2017 16:00
Tschütscher, Günter 5,813 VTV (TC Göfis) UTC Bürs Platz 2 25.06.2017 17:45
Bobner, Markus 4,355 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 2 25.06.2017 17:45
Kreiner, Stefan 5,503 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 1 25.06.2017 17:45
Neyer, Jürgen 6,639 VTV (UTC Bürs) UTC Bürs Platz 1 25.06.2017 17:45
Moser, Andreas 5,965 VTV (TC Bludenz) UTC Bürs Platz 1 25.06.2017 19:30
Mathis, Reinhard 4,796 VTV (TC Bludenz) UTC Bürs Platz 1 25.06.2017 19:30
Schneller, Willi 5,128 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 2 25.06.2017 19:30
Müller, Markus 5,740 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) UTC Bürs Platz 2 25.06.2017 19:30
Auer, Stefan 5,833 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 5 26.06.2017 17:00
Konzett, Reinhold 6,985 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 5 26.06.2017 17:00
Oberbacher, Kurt 5,218 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 4 26.06.2017 17:00
Bechter, Sascha 7,820 VTV (TC Bludenz) UTC Bürs Platz 4 26.06.2017 17:00
Pibal, Harald 5,171 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 2 26.06.2017 17:00
Burtscher, Peter 5,285 VTV (TC Bludenz) UTC Bürs Platz 2 26.06.2017 17:00
Pfleghar, Ferdl 5,177 VTV (TC Bludenz) UTC Bürs Platz 1 26.06.2017 17:00
Jehle, Alexander 4,943 VTV (TC Nenzing) UTC Bürs Platz 1 26.06.2017 17:00
Altstätter, Franz 5,562 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 1 26.06.2017 18:45
Klammer, Christian 4,339 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 1 26.06.2017 18:45
Huber, Thomas 4,903 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 2 26.06.2017 18:45
Tschann, Markus 6,180 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 2 26.06.2017 18:45
Butolen, Vladimir 5,079 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 2 27.06.2017 17:00
Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 6,341 VTV (TC Großes Walsertal) UTC Bürs Platz 2 27.06.2017 17:00
Welte, Markus 5,050 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) UTC Bürs Platz 4 27.06.2017 17:00
Nachbaur, Udo 5,547 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 4 27.06.2017 17:00
Eismann, Thorsten 4,588 VTV (TC Brand) UTC Bürs Platz 4 28.06.2017 18:45
Oberbacher, Kurt 5,218 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 4 28.06.2017 18:45
Lässer, Gerhard 3,713 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 1 28.06.2017 18:45
Tschofen, Kurt 6,751 VTV (TC Bludenz) UTC Bürs Platz 1 28.06.2017 18:45
Kalb, Bertram 6,884 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 1 29.06.2017 17:00
Cavada, Patrik 5,706 VTV (UTC Bürs) UTC Bürs Platz 1 29.06.2017 17:00
Auer, Stefan 5,833 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 2 30.06.2017 17:00
Mathis, Reinhard 4,796 VTV (TC Bludenz) UTC Bürs Platz 2 30.06.2017 17:00
Butolen, Vladimir 5,079 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 2 30.06.2017 18:45
Bobner, Markus 4,355 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 2 30.06.2017 18:45
Welte, Markus 5,050 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) UTC Bürs Platz 2 01.07.2017 11:45
Kreiner, Stefan 5,503 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 2 01.07.2017 11:45
Schneller, Willi 5,128 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 1 01.07.2017 13:30
Klammer, Christian 4,339 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 1 01.07.2017 13:30
Cavada, Patrik 5,706 VTV (UTC Bürs) UTC Bürs Platz 1 01.07.2017 17:00
Pfleghar, Ferdl 5,177 VTV (TC Bludenz) UTC Bürs Platz 1 01.07.2017 17:00
Huber, Thomas 4,903 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 1 03.07.2017 20:30
Pibal, Harald 5,171 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 1 03.07.2017 20:30
Lässer, Gerhard 3,713 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 2 04.07.2017 17:00
Pfleghar, Ferdl 5,177 VTV (TC Bludenz) UTC Bürs Platz 2 04.07.2017 17:00
Huber, Thomas 4,903 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 2 04.07.2017 18:45
Bobner, Markus 4,355 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 2 04.07.2017 18:45
Eismann, Thorsten 4,588 VTV (TC Brand) UTC Bürs Platz 1 04.07.2017 18:45
Mathis, Reinhard 4,796 VTV (TC Bludenz) UTC Bürs Platz 1 04.07.2017 18:45
Lässer, Gerhard 3,713 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 5 05.07.2017 17:00
Eismann, Thorsten 4,588 VTV (TC Brand) UTC Bürs Platz 5 05.07.2017 17:00
Welte, Markus 5,050 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) UTC Bürs Platz 1 05.07.2017 18:45
Klammer, Christian 4,339 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 1 05.07.2017 18:45
Huber, Thomas 4,903 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 2 07.07.2017 18:45
Klammer, Christian 4,339 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 2 07.07.2017 18:45
Eismann, Thorsten 4,588 VTV (TC Brand) UTC Bürs Platz 2 08.07.2017 18:00
Klammer, Christian 4,339 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 2 08.07.2017 18:00

Nebenrunde

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Tschütscher, Günter 5,813 VTV (TC Göfis) 24.06.2017 00:00
Burtscher, Peter 5,285 VTV (TC Bludenz) 24.06.2017 00:00
Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 6,341 VTV (TC Großes Walsertal) UTC Bürs Platz 1 29.06.2017 18:45
Kalb, Bertram 6,884 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 1 29.06.2017 18:45
Schnutt, Christian 8,878 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) UTC Bürs Platz 2 29.06.2017 18:45
Nachbaur, Udo 5,547 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 2 29.06.2017 18:45
Kalb, Bertram 6,884 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 2 30.06.2017 20:30
Burtscher, Peter 5,285 VTV (TC Bludenz) UTC Bürs Platz 2 30.06.2017 20:30
Konzett, Reinhold 6,985 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 3 02.07.2017 17:00
Neyer, Jürgen 6,639 VTV (UTC Bürs) UTC Bürs Platz 3 02.07.2017 17:00
Müller, Markus 5,740 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) UTC Bürs Platz 3 03.07.2017 19:15
Schalegg, Thomas 6,422 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 3 03.07.2017 19:15
Altstätter, Franz 5,562 VTV (UTC Schlins) UTC Bürs Platz 4 04.07.2017 18:45
Tschütscher, Günter 5,813 VTV (TC Göfis) UTC Bürs Platz 4 04.07.2017 18:45
Jehle, Alexander 4,943 VTV (TC Nenzing) UTC Bürs Platz 5 04.07.2017 18:45
Moser, Andreas 5,965 VTV (TC Bludenz) UTC Bürs Platz 5 04.07.2017 18:45
Tschann, Markus 6,180 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 5 05.07.2017 18:45
Bechter, Sascha 7,820 VTV (TC Bludenz) UTC Bürs Platz 5 05.07.2017 18:45
Jehle, Alexander 4,943 VTV (TC Nenzing) UTC Bürs Platz 1 06.07.2017 18:45
Neyer, Jürgen 6,639 VTV (UTC Bürs) UTC Bürs Platz 1 06.07.2017 18:45
Tschann, Markus 6,180 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 3 06.07.2017 18:45
Schnutt, Christian 8,878 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) UTC Bürs Platz 3 06.07.2017 18:45
Tschütscher, Günter 5,813 VTV (TC Göfis) UTC Bürs Platz 2 06.07.2017 20:30
Müller, Markus 5,740 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) UTC Bürs Platz 2 06.07.2017 20:30
Tschann, Markus 6,180 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 2 07.07.2017 17:00
Burtscher, Peter 5,285 VTV (TC Bludenz) UTC Bürs Platz 2 07.07.2017 17:00
Jehle, Alexander 4,943 VTV (TC Nenzing) UTC Bürs Platz 3 07.07.2017 17:00
Tschütscher, Günter 5,813 VTV (TC Göfis) UTC Bürs Platz 3 07.07.2017 17:00
Jehle, Alexander 4,943 VTV (TC Nenzing) UTC Bürs Platz 1 08.07.2017 16:15
Tschann, Markus 6,180 VTV (TC Nüziders) UTC Bürs Platz 1 08.07.2017 16:15