Zum Inhalt springen

Walgauturnier 2017
Sa, 24.6. Sa, 8.7.2017, 6706 Bürs

Terminliste Mixed Doppel 60+

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Bobner, Markus
Tschabrun, Cornelia
4,355
7,295
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
24.06.2017 00:00
Kessler, Daniela
Cavada, Patrik
6,310
5,706
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Bürs)
24.06.2017 00:00
Lachowitz, Hannelore
Neßler, Georg
7,323
6,406
VTV (TC Ludesch)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 3 25.06.2017 17:45
Obexer, Gudrun
Obexer, Helmut
7,469
6,679
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 3 25.06.2017 17:45
Butzerin, Markus
Engstler, Katharina
6,442
6,911
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Bürs)
UTC Bürs Platz 4 27.06.2017 18:45
Schuster, Elke
Witwer, Markus
6,486
5,920
VTV (TC Ludesch)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 4 27.06.2017 18:45
Geutze, Valerie
Strohmeier, Rene
7,201
6,065
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
UTC Bürs Platz 3 27.06.2017 18:45
Müller, Markus
Schuster, Sarah
5,740
6,444
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 3 27.06.2017 18:45
Caminades, Peter
Amann, Sabine
5,197
5,882
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
UTC Bürs Platz 5 30.06.2017 18:45
Schuster, Elke
Witwer, Markus
6,486
5,920
VTV (TC Ludesch)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 5 30.06.2017 18:45
Riemer, Danilo
Weber, Sabine
8,239
7,978
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 01.07.2017 18:45
Jutz, Barbara
Jutz, Stefan
7,044
5,950
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 01.07.2017 18:45
Bobner, Markus
Tschabrun, Cornelia
4,355
7,295
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
UTC Bürs Platz 4 03.07.2017 18:45
Jutz, Barbara
Jutz, Stefan
7,044
5,950
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
UTC Bürs Platz 4 03.07.2017 18:45
Caminades, Peter
Amann, Sabine
5,197
5,882
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
UTC Bürs Platz 4 05.07.2017 18:45
Bobner, Markus
Tschabrun, Cornelia
4,355
7,295
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
UTC Bürs Platz 4 05.07.2017 18:45
Lachowitz, Hannelore
Neßler, Georg
7,323
6,406
VTV (TC Ludesch)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 05.07.2017 18:45
Kessler, Daniela
Cavada, Patrik
6,310
5,706
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Bürs)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 05.07.2017 18:45
Müller, Markus
Schuster, Sarah
5,740
6,444
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 05.07.2017 20:30
Sauerwein, Aldo
Haumer, Silvia
5,075
6,540
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 05.07.2017 20:30
Caminades, Peter
Amann, Sabine
5,197
5,882
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 06.07.2017 17:00
Müller, Markus
Schuster, Sarah
5,740
6,444
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 06.07.2017 17:00
Kessler, Daniela
Cavada, Patrik
6,310
5,706
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Bürs)
UTC Bürs Platz 4 06.07.2017 17:00
Müller, Markus
Schuster, Sarah
5,740
6,444
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 4 06.07.2017 17:00

Nebenrunde