Zum Inhalt springen

Walgauturnier 2017
Sa, 24.6. Sa, 8.7.2017, 6706 Bürs

Terminliste Damen Doppel 50+

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Erhart, Petra
Lachowitz, Hannelore
7,545
7,323
VTV (TC Ludesch)
VTV (TC Ludesch)
24.06.2017 00:00
Plangg, Michaela
Engstler, Katharina
7,847
6,911
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Bürs)
24.06.2017 00:00
Dobler, Gabriele
Bobner, Bettina
8,298
7,557
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 27.06.2017 18:45
Ciglar, Marina
Kessler, Daniela
9,273
6,310
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Bürs)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 27.06.2017 18:45
Bitschnau, Maria
Ebensperger, Tanja
7,107
8,048
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 27.06.2017 20:30
Erhart, Petra
Lachowitz, Hannelore
7,545
7,323
VTV (TC Ludesch)
VTV (TC Ludesch)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 27.06.2017 20:30
Schuster, Elke
Schuster, Sarah
6,486
6,444
VTV (TC Ludesch)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 3 28.06.2017 17:00
Amann, Ida
Dörn, Daniela
7,313
8,759
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
UTC Bürs Platz 3 28.06.2017 17:00
Connert, Christina
Hingsamer, Barbara
8,832
8,575
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 28.06.2017 17:00
Weber, Sabine
Geutze, Valerie
7,978
7,201
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 28.06.2017 17:00
Weber, Sabine
Geutze, Valerie
7,978
7,201
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 30.06.2017 17:00
Dreier, Christine
Cavada, Isabell
7,005
6,229
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Bürs)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 30.06.2017 17:00
Dobler, Gabriele
Bobner, Bettina
8,298
7,557
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
UTC Bürs Platz 3 30.06.2017 18:45
Plangg, Michaela
Engstler, Katharina
7,847
6,911
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Bürs)
UTC Bürs Platz 3 30.06.2017 18:45
Zerlauth, Maria
Obexer, Gudrun
7,369
7,469
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 3 04.07.2017 17:00
Erhart, Petra
Lachowitz, Hannelore
7,545
7,323
VTV (TC Ludesch)
VTV (TC Ludesch)
UTC Bürs Platz 3 04.07.2017 17:00
Schuster, Elke
Schuster, Sarah
6,486
6,444
VTV (TC Ludesch)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 05.07.2017 17:00
Erhart, Petra
Lachowitz, Hannelore
7,545
7,323
VTV (TC Ludesch)
VTV (TC Ludesch)
UTC Bürs Platz 1 05.07.2017 17:00
Plangg, Michaela
Engstler, Katharina
7,847
6,911
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Bürs)
UTC Bürs Platz 3 05.07.2017 18:45
Weber, Sabine
Geutze, Valerie
7,978
7,201
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
UTC Bürs Platz 3 05.07.2017 18:45
Schuster, Elke
Schuster, Sarah
6,486
6,444
VTV (TC Ludesch)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 08.07.2017 16:15
Weber, Sabine
Geutze, Valerie
7,978
7,201
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
UTC Bürs Platz 2 08.07.2017 16:15