Zum Inhalt springen

4. Montafoner Meisterschaft
Fr, 6.9. Sa, 14.9.2019, 6791 St. Gallenkirch-Goritpohl

Terminliste Mixed AK Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Tschofen, Dominik
Kuster, Stephanie
6,214
8,108
VTV (TC Montafon)
VTV (TC Montafon)
06.09.2019 00:00
Prakesch, Ella
Carbonare, Jonas
6,177
6,967
VTV (TC Montafon)
VTV (TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl)
06.09.2019 00:00
Fleisch, Kilian
Carbonare, Emilia
7,860
7,305
VTV (TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl)
VTV (TC Montafon)
06.09.2019 18:00
Fränkel, Max
Fränkel, Carina
8,192
7,798
VTV (TC Montafon)
VTV (TC Montafon)
06.09.2019 18:00
Tschofen, Dominik
Kuster, Stephanie
6,214
8,108
VTV (TC Montafon)
VTV (TC Montafon)
08.09.2019 09:00
Netzer, Silke
Prakesch, Michael
9,136
8,119
VTV (TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl)
VTV (TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl)
08.09.2019 09:00
Prakesch, Tanja
Prakesch, Max
8,559
9,342
VTV (TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl)
VTV (TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl)
08.09.2019 09:00
Rudigier, Chris Peter
Rudigier, Daniela
6,418
6,925
VTV (TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl)
VTV (TC Montafon)
08.09.2019 09:00
Stemer, Christina
Rudigier, Josef
7,786
7,500
VTV (TC Montafon)
VTV (TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl)
08.09.2019 09:00
Thurnher, Fabienne
Thurnher, Alexander
7,427
8,531
VTV (TC Hochmontafon)
VTV (TC Hochmontafon)
08.09.2019 09:00
Herz, Peter
Essig, Martina
3,295
6,910
VTV (UTC Vandans)
VTV (TC Hochmontafon)
08.09.2019 13:30
Thurnher, Fabienne
Thurnher, Alexander
7,427
8,531
VTV (TC Hochmontafon)
VTV (TC Hochmontafon)
08.09.2019 13:30
Thurnher, Nicole
Rudigier, Nico
8,283
10,300
VTV (TC Hochmontafon)
VTV (TC Hochmontafon)
08.09.2019 15:00
Prakesch, Ella
Carbonare, Jonas
6,177
6,967
VTV (TC Montafon)
VTV (TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl)
08.09.2019 15:00
Fleisch, Kilian
Carbonare, Emilia
7,860
7,305
VTV (TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl)
VTV (TC Montafon)
08.09.2019 18:00
Linder, Philipp
Flatz, Elisabeth
3,781
7,336
VTV (UTC Vandans)
VTV (UTC Vandans)
08.09.2019 18:00
Duch, Samuel
Pfefferkorn, Laura
4,338
8,377
VTV (TC Montafon)
VTV (TC Montafon)
10.09.2019 18:00
Tschanun, Lena
Ganahl, Emanuel
8,265
8,030
VTV (TC Hochmontafon)
VTV (TC Hochmontafon)
10.09.2019 18:00
Rudigier, Chris Peter
Rudigier, Daniela
6,418
6,925
VTV (TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl)
VTV (TC Montafon)
10.09.2019 18:00
Prakesch, Ella
Carbonare, Jonas
6,177
6,967
VTV (TC Montafon)
VTV (TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl)
10.09.2019 18:00
Duch, Samuel
Pfefferkorn, Laura
4,338
8,377
VTV (TC Montafon)
VTV (TC Montafon)
11.09.2019 18:00
Tschofen, Dominik
Kuster, Stephanie
6,214
8,108
VTV (TC Montafon)
VTV (TC Montafon)
11.09.2019 18:00
Prakesch, Ella
Carbonare, Jonas
6,177
6,967
VTV (TC Montafon)
VTV (TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl)
12.09.2019 18:00
Linder, Philipp
Flatz, Elisabeth
3,781
7,336
VTV (UTC Vandans)
VTV (UTC Vandans)
12.09.2019 18:00
Herz, Peter
Essig, Martina
3,295
6,910
VTV (UTC Vandans)
VTV (TC Hochmontafon)
13.09.2019 18:00
Tschofen, Dominik
Kuster, Stephanie
6,214
8,108
VTV (TC Montafon)
VTV (TC Montafon)
13.09.2019 18:00
Herz, Peter
Essig, Martina
3,295
6,910
VTV (UTC Vandans)
VTV (TC Hochmontafon)
14.09.2019 09:30
Linder, Philipp
Flatz, Elisabeth
3,781
7,336
VTV (UTC Vandans)
VTV (UTC Vandans)
14.09.2019 09:30