Zum Inhalt springen

1. Klostertaler Sommerdoppelcup
Fr, 26.6. So, 19.7.2020, 6751 Innerbraz

Terminliste Mixed Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Bischof, Sabrina
Sojer, David
8,009
7,452
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
VTV (UTC Braz)
26.06.2020 18:30
Bitschnau, Daniel
Bitschnau, Sabine
7,717
7,819
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
26.06.2020 18:30
Hueller, Claudius
Hueller, Valeria
7,293
7,907
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
26.06.2020 19:00
Dietrich, Seraphin
Neyer, Stefanie
8,124
9,570
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
26.06.2020 19:00
Müller, Julian
Müller, Elena
8,198
8,416
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Bürs)
30.06.2020 16:30
Siegele, Luca
Bitschnau, Lea
8,741
8,919
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
30.06.2020 16:30
Leidinger, Alexander
Michalek, Martina
6,456
8,710
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
03.07.2020 18:00
Weger, Peter
Bischof, Kathrin
7,960
9,047
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
03.07.2020 18:00
Mair, Jürgen
Vonbank, Angelika
4,337
9,154
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
03.07.2020 19:30
Siegele, Luca
Bitschnau, Lea
8,741
8,919
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
03.07.2020 19:30
Mair, Jürgen
Vonbank, Angelika
4,337
9,154
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
05.07.2020 09:00
Müller, Julian
Müller, Elena
8,198
8,416
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Bürs)
05.07.2020 09:00
Pröckl, Karlheinz
Visintainer, Lisa
7,480
9,821
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
05.07.2020 12:30
Weger, Peter
Bischof, Kathrin
7,960
9,047
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
05.07.2020 12:30
Leidinger, Alexander
Michalek, Martina
6,456
8,710
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
08.07.2020 19:30
Pröckl, Karlheinz
Visintainer, Lisa
7,480
9,821
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
08.07.2020 19:30
Schwarzl, Andreas
Schwarzl, Jacqueline
6,554
7,476
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
09.07.2020 17:00
Bitschnau, Daniel
Bitschnau, Sabine
7,717
7,819
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
09.07.2020 17:00
Siegele, Thomas
Siegele, Nicole
4,849
9,291
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
09.07.2020 18:00
Hueller, Claudius
Hueller, Valeria
7,293
7,907
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
09.07.2020 18:00
Schwarzl, Andreas
Schwarzl, Jacqueline
6,554
7,476
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
10.07.2020 15:00
Bischof, Sabrina
Sojer, David
8,009
7,452
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
VTV (UTC Braz)
10.07.2020 15:00
Siegele, Thomas
Siegele, Nicole
4,849
9,291
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
11.07.2020 17:00
Dietrich, Seraphin
Neyer, Stefanie
8,124
9,570
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
11.07.2020 17:00
Hueller, Claudius
Hueller, Valeria
7,293
7,907
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
12.07.2020 16:30
Schwarzl, Andreas
Schwarzl, Jacqueline
6,554
7,476
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
12.07.2020 16:30
Mair, Jürgen
Vonbank, Angelika
4,337
9,154
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
12.07.2020 18:00
Leidinger, Alexander
Michalek, Martina
6,456
8,710
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
12.07.2020 18:00
Müller, Julian
Müller, Elena
8,198
8,416
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Bürs)
13.07.2020 19:30
Pröckl, Karlheinz
Visintainer, Lisa
7,480
9,821
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
13.07.2020 19:30
Siegele, Thomas
Siegele, Nicole
4,849
9,291
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
14.07.2020 20:00
Bischof, Sabrina
Sojer, David
8,009
7,452
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
VTV (UTC Braz)
14.07.2020 20:00
Leidinger, Alexander
Michalek, Martina
6,456
8,710
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
16.07.2020 16:30
Siegele, Thomas
Siegele, Nicole
4,849
9,291
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
16.07.2020 16:30
Müller, Julian
Müller, Elena
8,198
8,416
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Bürs)
16.07.2020 16:30
Schwarzl, Andreas
Schwarzl, Jacqueline
6,554
7,476
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
16.07.2020 16:30