Zum Inhalt springen

1. Klostertaler Sommerdoppelcup
Fr, 26.6. So, 19.7.2020, 6751 Innerbraz

Terminliste Damen Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Neyer, Ramona
Hubert, Celine
8,210
9,591
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
26.06.2020 15:00
Bitschnau, Lea
Luger, Bianca
8,919
9,039
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
26.06.2020 15:00
Zugg, Ingrid
Vonbank, Angelika
8,828
9,154
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
26.06.2020 18:00
Bitschnau, Lea
Luger, Bianca
8,919
9,039
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
26.06.2020 18:00
Schwarzl, Jacqueline
Neff, Marina
7,476
9,711
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
28.06.2020 18:00
Müller, Elena
Siegele, Nicole
8,416
9,291
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Braz)
28.06.2020 18:00
Bitschnau, Sabine
Müller, Sarah
7,819
9,647
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (TC Bludenz)
28.06.2020 18:30
Zugg, Ingrid
Vonbank, Angelika
8,828
9,154
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
28.06.2020 18:30
Hubert, Yvonne
Neyer, Renate
8,217
9,313
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
03.07.2020 18:00
Müller, Elena
Siegele, Nicole
8,416
9,291
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Braz)
03.07.2020 18:00
Hubert, Yvonne
Neyer, Renate
8,217
9,313
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
05.07.2020 09:00
Bischof, Kathrin
Visintainer, Lisa
9,047
9,821
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
05.07.2020 09:00
Bitschnau, Sabine
Müller, Sarah
7,819
9,647
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (TC Bludenz)
05.07.2020 10:30
Neyer, Ramona
Hubert, Celine
8,210
9,591
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
05.07.2020 10:30
Neyer, Ramona
Hubert, Celine
8,210
9,591
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
05.07.2020 17:00
Zugg, Ingrid
Vonbank, Angelika
8,828
9,154
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
05.07.2020 17:00
Müller, Elena
Siegele, Nicole
8,416
9,291
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Braz)
05.07.2020 18:30
Bischof, Kathrin
Visintainer, Lisa
9,047
9,821
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
05.07.2020 18:30
Schwarzl, Jacqueline
Neff, Marina
7,476
9,711
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
05.07.2020 18:30
Hubert, Yvonne
Neyer, Renate
8,217
9,313
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
05.07.2020 18:30
Bitschnau, Sabine
Müller, Sarah
7,819
9,647
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (TC Bludenz)
07.07.2020 19:30
Bitschnau, Lea
Luger, Bianca
8,919
9,039
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
07.07.2020 19:30
Schwarzl, Jacqueline
Neff, Marina
7,476
9,711
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
12.07.2020 15:00
Bischof, Kathrin
Visintainer, Lisa
9,047
9,821
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
VTV (TC Wald/Dalaas)
12.07.2020 15:00
Hubert, Yvonne
Neyer, Renate
8,217
9,313
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
16.07.2020 13:30
Bitschnau, Sabine
Müller, Sarah
7,819
9,647
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (TC Bludenz)
16.07.2020 13:30
Schwarzl, Jacqueline
Neff, Marina
7,476
9,711
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
16.07.2020 13:30
Neyer, Ramona
Hubert, Celine
8,210
9,591
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
16.07.2020 13:30
Müller, Elena
Siegele, Nicole
8,416
9,291
VTV (UTC Bürs)
VTV (UTC Braz)
16.07.2020 15:00
Bitschnau, Lea
Luger, Bianca
8,919
9,039
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
16.07.2020 15:00