Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 3545

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,500 Matic, Nico (GER) 356068 1992 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Böhler, Dominik (GER) 381183 1996 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,651 Prader, Patrick (ITA) 119061 1986 TC Altenstadt VTV
1,704 Sude, Jakob (GER) 198437 1991 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,762 Rehacek, Marek (CZE) 382391 1996 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,776 Peham, Robin 81097 1996 TC Altenstadt VTV
1,804 Bodmer, Adrian (SUI) 188873 1995 TC Altenstadt VTV
1,844 Wohlgenannt, Felix 80912 1994 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
1,869 Negritu, Christoph (GER) 329644 1994 TC Altenstadt VTV
2,063 Rohrer, Niklas 137267 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV
2,144 Masar, Juraj (SVK) 200195 1992 TC Dornbirn VTV
2,208 Lebeda, Gerrit 51727 1992 TC Altenstadt VTV
2,285 Grabher, Alexander 49646 1993 TC Dornbirn VTV
2,295 Steiner, Christoph 3193 1986 UTC Vandans VTV
2,298 Gaissert, David (GER) 373700 1992 TC Dornbirn VTV
2,301 Holzer, Thomas (ITA) 68458 1983 TC Altenstadt VTV
2,397 Pfanner, Gabriel 107778 1998 TC Dornbirn VTV
2,460 Bildstein, Stefan 50895 1985 TC Dornbirn VTV
2,542 Perak, Igor (CRO) 340533 1987 TC Bregenz VTV
2,572 Hejtmanek, Jan (CZE) 199974 1978 UTC Vandans VTV
2,685 Elshof, Bernd (GER) 122204 1982 TC Dornbirn VTV
2,737 Spousta, Petr (CZE*) 20579 1972 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
2,751 Graninger, Nicolai 179167 2002 TC Hörbranz VTV
2,812 Ratt, Julius 145424 2002 TC Dornbirn VTV
2,816 Scheid, Daniel 63262 1997 TC Vorderland VTV
2,828 Ender, Paul 137468 2001 TC Dornbirn VTV
2,875 Lokaj, Jiri (CZE) 137343 1977 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
2,932 Reter, Ales (CZE*) 96535 1980 TC Altenstadt VTV
2,975 Petrisic, Dominik (GER) 199162 1999 TC Hard VTV
3,000 Ciechi, Jonas (ITA) 426528 1998 TC Altenstadt VTV
3,040 Abou Boutros, Alexander (GER) 410642 1998 TC Dornbirn VTV
3,078 Walch, Daniel 48749 1985 TC Altenstadt VTV
3,121 Marte, Bernhard 48891 1974 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV
3,132 Raevaara, Heikki (SWE*) 84158 1976 TC Dornbirn VTV
3,156 Raschke, Stefan (GER) 376620 1986 TC Nenzing VTV
3,158 Schaeder, Laura (GER) 431218 1993 TC Dornbirn VTV
3,167 Lagger, Elias 237374 2004 TC Vorderland VTV
3,179 Birnbaumer, Christoph 50083 1977 UTC Alberschwende VTV
3,210 Wehrle, Nicola (SUI) 428187 1997 UTC Alberschwende VTV
3,216 Feierle, Lorenz 49644 1993 TC Dornbirn VTV
3,223 Malgiaritta, Maurus (SUI) 408279 2001 TC Dornbirn VTV
3,243 Jutz, Marco 51167 1993 TC Nenzing VTV
3,264 Peham, Peter 65604 1970 TC Altenstadt VTV
3,287 Herz, Peter (SVK*) 131357 1969 UTC Vandans VTV
3,300 Ratt, Günter 50847 1978 TC Dornbirn VTV
3,300 Weirather, Thomas 51375 1995 TC Dornbirn VTV
3,300 Grabher, Julia 96551 1996 TC Dornbirn VTV
3,320 Knoll, Ulrich 49097 1979 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
3,370 Vollbach, Mikael (FIN*) 137342 2001 TC Vorderland VTV