Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 3578

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
2,549 Fürschuss, Tobias 180339 1999 TC Hard VTV
2,550 Müllner, Phillip 27782 1980 TC Vorderland VTV
2,567 Endrizzi, Michaelangelo (ITA) 431758 1996 TC Nenzing VTV
2,576 Elshof, Bernd (GER) 122204 1982 UTC Vandans VTV
2,586 Perak, Igor (CRO) 340533 1987 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
2,685 Ender, Paul 137468 2001 TC Dornbirn VTV
2,695 Werner, Valentin 188793 2003 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
2,700 Exner, Phil (GER) 510279 2003 TC Hard VTV
2,725 Lagger, Elias 237374 2004 TC Vorderland VTV
2,791 Lokaj, Jiri (CZE) 137343 1977 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
2,822 Hejtmanek, Jan (CZE) 199974 1978 UTC Vandans VTV
2,856 Jutz, Marco 51167 1993 TC Nenzing VTV
2,860 Vonbank, Christoph 84606 1990 TC Nenzing VTV
2,875 Puljic, Luka (CRO) 526345 2001 TC Hohenems VTV
2,877 Jäger, Nico 402643 2003 TC Bludenz VTV
2,882 Wachter, Marco 50967 1983 TC Hohenems VTV
2,898 Kiefer, Florian 882 1984 TC Hard VTV
2,992 Reter, Ales (CZE*) 96535 1980 TC Hard VTV
3,000 Feyen, Jakob (GER) 525757 2003 TC BW Feldkirch VTV
3,009 Spousta, Petr (CZE*) 20579 1972 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
3,049 Raschke, Stefan (GER) 376620 1986 TC BW Feldkirch VTV
3,105 Marte, Bernhard 48891 1974 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV
3,129 Fritsch, Beat 50125 1992 TC Bregenz VTV
3,205 Breitenmoser, Gabriel (SUI) 188814 2001 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
3,240 Wehrle, Nicola (SUI) 428187 1997 Josers TC Höchst VTV
3,250 Grabher, Julia 96551 1996 TC Dornbirn VTV
3,269 Ratt, Günter 50847 1978 TC Montafon VTV
3,287 Wagner, Tobias 122121 1999 TC Vorderland VTV
3,309 Birnbaumer, Christoph 50083 1977 UTC Alberschwende VTV
3,323 Krajcovic, Simon (SVK) 465382 1991 TC Bludenz VTV
3,368 Kanazirev, Nicholas 189714 2002 TC Bludenz VTV
3,368 Konrad, Fabian (GER) 253020 2002 TC Hard VTV
3,372 Kumaran, Bharath Nishok (IND) 273542 1998 TC Bludenz VTV
3,382 Knoll, Ulrich 49097 1979 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
3,409 Burtscher, Harald 51044 1982 TC BW Feldkirch VTV
3,415 Alig, Simon (SUI) 95797 1998 Josers TC Höchst VTV
3,420 Herz, Peter (SVK*) 131357 1969 TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl VTV
3,436 Perez Gonzales, David (ESP) 384520 1987 TC Bludenz VTV
3,447 Zech, Michael 367241 1978 UTC Schlins VTV
3,448 Brandauer, Paul 119069 1994 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
3,450 Paszek, Tamira 49494 1990 TC Dornbirn VTV
3,450 Schaeder, Laura (GER) 431218 1993 TC Dornbirn VTV
3,469 Feierle, Lorenz 49644 1993 TC Dornbirn VTV
3,480 Marjanovic, Mihajlo 183494 2004 TC Bludenz VTV
3,493 Liepert, Mia 198925 2004 TC Bludenz VTV
3,500 Granwehr, Alina (SUI) 316541 2003 TC Bludenz VTV
3,514 Schwarzmann, Günter 50833 1977 UTC Vandans VTV
3,536 Hodzic, Arian 137507 2000 TC Hard VTV
3,540 Geissler, Nina 144794 2001 TC Dornbirn VTV
3,557 Schöch, Felix 73555 1992 UTC Farben Morscher Klaus VTV