Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 516

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,920 Heinzle, Lennie 413126 2009 UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach VTV
9,920 Moosbrugger, Nika 388123 2010 TC Vorderland VTV
9,922 Fischer, Jannik 431064 2010 UTC Alberschwende VTV
9,924 Smal, Alexander (GER) 489669 2010 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
9,926 Vögel, Pius 431695 2009 TC Schwarzenberg VTV
9,927 Starzonek, Justus 489839 2010 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
9,929 Alge, Karl-Heinz 382294 1965 TC Vorderland VTV
9,929 Timmerer, Carmen 468057 1969 TC Hard VTV
9,932 Zischg, Noah Leon 462606 2010 TC Dornbirn VTV
9,933 Burtscher, Sandra 131677 1996 UTC Vandans VTV
9,935 Albrecht, Valentina 231620 2004 TC Nenzing VTV
9,936 Brugger, Laura 161915 2001 TC Hochmontafon VTV
9,936 Hohenwarter, Magdalena 411114 2010 UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach VTV
9,937 Armellini, Peter 288168 1968 TC Hard VTV
9,941 Galehr, David 380772 2008 TC Montafon VTV
9,942 Röthlin, Emma 388122 2010 TC Vorderland VTV
9,942 Schenk, Charlotte Sophie 462582 2010 TC Dornbirn VTV
9,943 Apollonio, Manuel 478786 1983 TC Dornbirn VTV
9,943 Auer, Sabine 425002 1993 TC Dornbirn VTV
9,945 Lorber, Angelina 338758 2005 UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach VTV
9,946 Schurig, Michael 489388 1992 TC BW Feldkirch VTV
9,946 Steurer, Lukas 463850 1994 TC Hard VTV
9,946 Bösch, Tobias 408543 2008 TC Lustenau VTV
9,948 Wiedring, Denis 415862 2008 TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl VTV
9,950 Sturn, Mathias 489396 1993 TC Altenstadt VTV
9,950 Kegele, Melvin 332622 2005 TC Brand VTV
9,952 Gengenbach, Inge 316303 1947 SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal VTV
9,952 Ludescher, Emma 371419 2009 TC Vorderland VTV
9,954 Feher, Alessandro 462551 2007 TC Dornbirn VTV
9,954 Christl, Mattias 430148 2009 TC Lauterach VTV
9,956 Eschgfäller, Mateo (ITA) 430067 2009 UTC Schlins VTV
9,956 Kleboth, Johannes 463775 2010 UTC Schlins VTV
9,957 Dorn, Markus 417023 1978 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV
9,958 Grasberger, Henri (GER*) 407184 2008 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
9,958 Stemer, Adrian 408000 2010 UTC Vandans VTV
9,959 Kesselbacher, Adele 407987 2008 UTC Vandans VTV
9,961 Bösch, Greta 431521 2009 TC Lustenau VTV
9,961 Vetter, Ida 489333 2010 TC Dornbirn VTV
9,962 Ristow, Anke (GER) 359083 1969 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV
9,963 David, Viorica 472266 1987 UTC Vandans VTV
9,964 Loretz, Jakob 463785 2007 TC Göfis VTV
9,965 Nachbaur, Ella 490033 2009 TC Götzis VTV
9,971 Längle, Stefan 237986 2003 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV
9,971 Yeryaran, Lana 331143 2005 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
9,974 Windner, Manfred 461956 1983 TC Rankweil VTV
9,976 Mittringer, Günter 462988 1968 UTC Schwarzach VTV
9,976 Loss, Oscar 360036 2009 Josers TC Höchst VTV
9,977 Eberhart, Jakob 490196 2010 TC Hard VTV
9,979 Marinovic, Stasa (SLO) 415863 2008 TC St. Gallenkirch-Gortipohl VTV
9,979 Benzer, Julius 463303 2008 TC Lustenau VTV