Zum Inhalt springen

Yannik Lebeda VTV

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
33:16 27:15 60:31

Sommer 2017, TC Altenstadt (30002)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:4 3:5 8:9

Einzel Sommer 2017

OPO

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mo, 18.09.2017 18:00 Mihajlo Marjanovic (1) ITN 6,4
TC Bludenz 1
Yannik Lebeda (2) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 1
6:2, 6:1 anzeigen
Di, 12.09.2017 16:00 Yannik Lebeda (2) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 1
Nicolas Ströhle (2) ITN 8,3
TC BW Feldkirch 1
4:6, 0:6 anzeigen

Herren AK D2-UPO

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 18.06.2017 15:00 Yannik Lebeda (17) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 3
Johannes Summer (5) ITN 6,3
Spielgemeinschaft Blumenegg 1
3:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Do, 15.06.2017 09:00 Yannik Lebeda (17) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 3
Spieler/in nicht anwesend
TC Schnifis 2
0:0, 0:0 anzeigen

Jugend J15 A A 1a

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 18.06.2017 00:00 Yannik Lebeda (2) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 1
Felix Hofer (5) ITN 9,0
TC BW Feldkirch 2
6:1, 6:0 anzeigen
Mo, 05.06.2017 10:00 Viktor Ajkovic (1) ITN 8,5
TC Lauterach 1
Yannik Lebeda (2) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 1
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Fr, 02.06.2017 11:00 Yannik Lebeda (2) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 1
Leonhard Ohneberg (4) ITN 9,2
TC Bregenz 1
6:4, 5:7, 9:11 anzeigen

Herren D Klasse D 2a

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 21.05.2017 10:00 Tobias Maurer (17) ITN 7,6
TC Schnifis 2
Yannik Lebeda (17) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 3
0:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Sa, 13.05.2017 14:00 Yannik Lebeda (17) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 3
David Loos (7) ITN 6,8
TC Göfis 1
6:2, 6:4 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2017

OPO

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mo, 18.09.2017 18:00 Mihajlo Marjanovic (1) ITN 6,4
Mia Liepert (2) ITN 7,6
TC Bludenz 1
Yannik Lebeda (2) ITN 7,1
Vinzenz Rohrer (3) ITN 7,6
TC Altenstadt 1
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
Di, 12.09.2017 16:00 Yannik Lebeda (2) ITN 7,1
Nico Steiner (4) ITN 9,2
TC Altenstadt 1
Emilio Mitteregger (1) ITN 8,5
Nicolas Ströhle (2) ITN 8,3
TC BW Feldkirch 1
4:6, 0:6 anzeigen

Herren AK D2-UPO

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 18.06.2017 15:00 Nico Steiner (26) ITN 9,2
Yannik Lebeda (17) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 3
Adrian Deuring (13) ITN 7,6
Dejan Momirovic (21) ITN 9,1
Spielgemeinschaft Blumenegg 1
6:2, 7:6 anzeigen
Do, 15.06.2017 09:00 David Virleitner (16) ITN 6,8
Yannik Lebeda (17) ITN 7,1
TC Altenstadt 3
Spieler/in nicht anwesend
Spieler/in nicht anwesend
TC Schnifis 2
0:0, 0:0 anzeigen

Jugend J15 A A 1a

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 18.06.2017 00:00 Yannik Lebeda (2) ITN 7,1
Nico Gleissner (5) ITN 9,6
TC Altenstadt 1
Niklas Reiner (6) ITN 9,2
Niklas Schobesberger (8) ITN 9,5
TC BW Feldkirch 2
4:6, 6:4, 8:10 anzeigen
Mo, 05.06.2017 10:00 Viktor Ajkovic (1) ITN 8,5
David Milkovic (2) ITN 8,8
TC Lauterach 1
Yannik Lebeda (2) ITN 7,1
Nico Steiner (4) ITN 9,2
TC Altenstadt 1
4:6, 0:6 anzeigen

Herren D Klasse D 2a

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 21.05.2017 10:00 Elias Maurer (11) ITN 5,9
Tobias Maurer (17) ITN 7,6
TC Schnifis 2
Yannik Lebeda (17) ITN 7,1
Vinzenz Rohrer (21) ITN 7,6
TC Altenstadt 3
6:4, 6:4 anzeigen
Sa, 13.05.2017 14:00 Yannik Lebeda (17) ITN 7,1
Nico Steiner (26) ITN 9,2
TC Altenstadt 3
Günter Rigo (8) ITN 7,4
Marc Goller (11) ITN 8,0
TC Göfis 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen